Live Trains Status at Kota (KOTA) Railway Station
Train
Source -> Destination
Sch. Arr.
Act. Arr.
Sch. Dep.
Act. Dep.
PF Delay Arr.
Delay Dep.
12963 - MEWAR EXPRESS (SUF)
Hazrat Nizamuddin -> Udaipur City
01:15 AM
01:15 AM
01:30 AM
01:30 AM
2 No Delay
No Delay
14815 - BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP (MEX)
Bhagat-Ki-Kothi -> Tambaram
01:15 AM
01:15 AM
01:35 AM
01:35 AM
4 No Delay
No Delay
19023 - FZR JANATA EXP (MEX)
Mumbai Central -> Firozpur Cantt
01:25 AM
01:25 AM
01:35 AM
01:35 AM
1 No Delay
No Delay
12967 - JAIPUR EXP (SUF)
Chennai Central -> Jaipur
01:50 AM
01:57 AM
02:00 AM
02:07 AM
1 7M Late
7M Late
12925 - PASCHIM EXPRESS (SUF)
Bandra Terminus -> Amritsar
02:10 AM
02:10 AM
02:20 AM
02:20 AM
1 No Delay
No Delay
22917 - HARIDWAR EXP (SUF)
Bandra Terminus -> Haridwar
02:40 AM
02:40 AM
02:45 AM
02:45 AM
1 No Delay
No Delay
12917 - GUJARAT SMPRK K (SUF)
Ahmedabad -> Hazrat Nizamuddin
02:55 AM
02:55 AM
03:00 AM
03:00 AM
1 No Delay
No Delay
14814 - BPL JU EXPRESS (MEX)
Bhopal -> Jodhpur
02:50 AM
02:50 AM
03:10 AM
03:10 AM
3 No Delay
No Delay
12951 - MUMBAI RAJDHANI (RAJ)
Mumbai Central -> New Delhi
03:20 AM
03:20 AM
03:25 AM
03:25 AM
1 No Delay
No Delay
14719 - BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP (MEX)
Bikaner -> Bilaspur
03:45 AM
03:45 AM
03:50 AM
03:50 AM
4 No Delay
No Delay
12472 - SWARAJ EXPRESS (SUF)
Sh Mata V Devi Katra -> Bandra Terminus
03:45 AM
03:45 AM
03:55 AM
03:55 AM
- No Delay
No Delay
12416 - INTERCITY EXP (SUF)
New Delhi -> Indore
04:40 AM
04:40 AM
04:50 AM
04:50 AM
2 No Delay
No Delay
12953 - AUG KR RAJ EXP (RAJ)
Mumbai Central -> Hazrat Nizamuddin
05:05 AM
05:05 AM
05:15 AM
05:15 AM
1 No Delay
No Delay
19042 - GCT BDTS EXP (MEX)
Ghazipur City -> Bandra Terminus
03:05 PM
05:15 AM
03:15 PM
05:25 AM
2 850M Late
850M Late
12059 - NZM JAN SHATABDI (JSH)
Kota -> Hazrat Nizamuddin
Source 05:55 AM
05:55 AM
1 No Delay
No Delay
59804 - KOTA-RTM PASSENGER (PAS)
Kota -> Ratlam
Source 05:55 AM
05:55 AM
2 No Delay
No Delay
59812 - JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER (PAS)
Yamuna Bridge -> Ratlam
05:40 AM
05:40 AM
06:00 AM
06:00 AM
4 No Delay
No Delay
12912 - HW BL SUP EXP (SUF)
Haridwar -> Valsad
06:05 AM
06:05 AM
06:15 AM
06:15 AM
2 No Delay
No Delay
12907 - BDTS SMPRK K EX (SUF)
Bandra Terminus -> Hazrat Nizamuddin
06:20 AM
06:20 AM
06:30 AM
06:30 AM
1 No Delay
No Delay
22983 - KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP (SUF)
Kota -> Indore
Source 06:30 AM
06:30 AM
3 No Delay
No Delay
12431 - TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP (RAJ)
Trivandrum Central -> Hazrat Nizamuddin
06:45 AM
06:45 AM
06:55 AM
06:55 AM
1 No Delay
No Delay
59838 - KOTA-JLWC (PAS)
Kota -> JLWC
Source 06:55 AM
06:55 AM
3 No Delay
No Delay
22443 - CNB BDTS SF (MEX)
Kanpur Central -> Bandra Terminus
07:00 AM
07:00 AM
07:10 AM
07:10 AM
2 No Delay
No Delay
59813 - KOTA-JAB PASSENGER (PAS)
Kota -> Yamuna Bridge
Source 07:15 AM
07:15 AM
1A No Delay
No Delay
12947 - AZIMABAD EXPRESS (SUF)
Ahmedabad -> Patna
07:25 AM
07:25 AM
07:35 AM
07:35 AM
1 No Delay
No Delay
19020 - DEHRADUN EXP (MEX)
Dehra Dun -> Bandra Terminus
07:30 AM
07:30 AM
07:40 AM
07:40 AM
- No Delay
No Delay
12181 - JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP (SUF)
Jabalpur -> Ajmer
07:30 AM
07:30 AM
07:40 AM
07:40 AM
4 No Delay
No Delay
51611 - KOTA-BINA PASSENGER (PAS)
Kota -> Bina
Source 08:25 AM
08:25 AM
3 No Delay
No Delay
59834 - NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER (PAS)
Mandsor -> Kota
04:45 AM
04:45 AM
Destination 3 No Delay
No Delay
19808 - JP-KOTA EXP (MEX)
Hisar -> Kota
05:20 AM
05:20 AM
Destination 2 No Delay
No Delay
19812 - ETW-KOTA EXPRESS (MEX)
Etawah -> Kota
07:15 AM
07:15 AM
Destination 3 No Delay
No Delay
51613 - JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER (PAS)
JLWC -> Kota
08:15 AM
08:15 AM
Destination 3 No Delay
No Delay