19019 - Dehradun Express Live Train Running Status

For 26 Jun, 2022 Train is Currently Running 55M Late when departed from (55M Late) at 10:20 PM | View on Map
19019 - देहरादून एक्स. की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Bandra Terminus Source
No Delay
12:05AM / 12:06AM
01M Late
-
Borivali
74 Km/Hr
12:30AM / 12:30AM
No Delay
12:35AM / 12:35AM
No Delay
-
Vasai Road
69 Km/Hr
12:58AM / 12:58AM
No Delay
01:00AM / 01:02AM
02M Late
-
Palghar
100 Km/Hr
01:30AM / 01:40AM
10M Late
01:35AM / 01:42AM
07M Late
-
Dahanu Road
134 Km/Hr
02:00AM / 02:05AM
05M Late
02:02AM / 02:06AM
04M Late
-
Vapi
127 Km/Hr
02:36AM / 02:43AM
07M Late
02:38AM / 02:44AM
06M Late
-
Valsad
119 Km/Hr
03:02AM / 03:05AM
03M Late
03:07AM / 03:07AM
No Delay
-
Bilimora
81 Km/Hr
03:21AM / 03:28AM
07M Late
03:23AM / 03:29AM
06M Late
-
Navsari
126 Km/Hr
03:41AM / 03:45AM
04M Late
03:43AM / 03:47AM
04M Late
-
Surat
92 Km/Hr
04:15AM / 04:18AM
03M Late
04:20AM / 04:20AM
No Delay
-
Ankleshwar
109 Km/Hr
04:54AM / 05:03AM
09M Late
04:56AM / 05:05AM
09M Late
-
Bharuch
95 Km/Hr
05:06AM / 05:15AM
09M Late
05:08AM / 05:17AM
09M Late
-
Miyagam Karjan
138 Km/Hr
05:37AM / 05:45AM
08M Late
05:39AM / 05:46AM
07M Late
-
Vadodara
98 Km/Hr
06:12AM / 06:15AM
03M Late
06:22AM / 06:22AM
No Delay
-
Samlaya
61 Km/Hr
06:48AM / 07:00AM
12M Late
06:50AM / 07:01AM
11M Late
-
Derol
104 Km/Hr
07:16AM / 07:23AM
07M Late
07:18AM / 07:25AM
07M Late
-
Godhra
95 Km/Hr
07:48AM / 07:48AM
No Delay
07:53AM / 07:53AM
No Delay
-
Sant Road
112 Km/Hr
08:08AM / 08:11AM
03M Late
08:10AM / 08:13AM
03M Late
-
Piplod
95 Km/Hr
08:20AM / 08:25AM
05M Late
08:22AM / 08:27AM
05M Late
-
Limkheda
75 Km/Hr
08:31AM / 08:37AM
06M Late
08:32AM / 08:39AM
07M Late
-
Mangal Mahudi
86 Km/Hr
08:42AM / 08:50AM
08M Late
08:43AM / 08:51AM
08M Late
-
Dahod
115 Km/Hr
09:03AM / 09:11AM
08M Late
09:05AM / 09:13AM
08M Late
-
Bordi
86 Km/Hr
09:20AM / 09:24AM
04M Late
09:21AM / 09:25AM
04M Late
-
Anas
95 Km/Hr
09:30AM / 09:33AM
03M Late
09:31AM / 09:34AM
03M Late
-
Meghnagar
95 Km/Hr
09:43AM / 09:49AM
06M Late
09:45AM / 09:51AM
06M Late
-
Thandla Rd
52 Km/Hr
09:55AM / 10:05AM
10M Late
09:56AM / 10:07AM
11M Late
-
Panch Pipila
103 Km/Hr
10:10AM / 10:20AM
10M Late
10:11AM / 10:21AM
10M Late
-
Bamnia
88 Km/Hr
10:25AM / 10:35AM
10M Late
10:27AM / 10:37AM
10M Late
-
Bhairongarh
70 Km/Hr
10:35AM / 10:45AM
10M Late
10:36AM / 10:47AM
11M Late
-
Bildi
101 Km/Hr
10:53AM / 11:05AM
12M Late
10:54AM / 11:06AM
12M Late
-
Morwani
64 Km/Hr
11:04AM / 11:19AM
15M Late
11:05AM / 11:22AM
17M Late
-
Ratlam
56 Km/Hr
11:40AM / 11:40AM
No Delay
11:50AM / 11:50AM
No Delay
-
Bangrod
58 Km/Hr
12:05PM / 12:06PM
01M Late
12:06PM / 12:07PM
01M Late
-
Runkhera
65 Km/Hr
12:15PM / 12:17PM
02M Late
12:16PM / 12:18PM
02M Late
-
Khachrod
87 Km/Hr
12:24PM / 12:30PM
06M Late
12:29PM / 12:33PM
04M Late
-
Nagda
36 Km/Hr
01:05PM / 01:05PM
No Delay
01:10PM / 01:10PM
No Delay
-
Mahidpur Road
84 Km/Hr
01:25PM / 01:29PM
04M Late
01:27PM / 01:31PM
04M Late
-
Vikramgarh Alot
80 Km/Hr
01:58PM / 01:58PM
No Delay
02:00PM / 02:00PM
No Delay
-
Chau Mahla
87 Km/Hr
02:23PM / 02:25PM
02M Late
02:25PM / 02:26PM
01M Late
-
Suwasra
49 Km/Hr
02:43PM / 02:54PM
11M Late
02:45PM / 02:55PM
10M Late
-
Shamgarh
95 Km/Hr
02:58PM / 03:09PM
11M Late
03:00PM / 03:11PM
11M Late
-
Bhawani Mandi
113 Km/Hr
03:30PM / 03:39PM
09M Late
03:35PM / 03:44PM
09M Late
-
Ramganj Mandi
103 Km/Hr
03:55PM / 04:10PM
15M Late
04:00PM / 04:14PM
14M Late
-
Morak
78 Km/Hr
04:10PM / 04:26PM
16M Late
04:11PM / 04:27PM
16M Late
-
Dara
89 Km/Hr
04:25PM / 04:43PM
18M Late
04:26PM / 04:45PM
19M Late
-
Dakaniya Talav
114 Km/Hr
05:05PM / 05:17PM
12M Late
05:10PM / 05:21PM
11M Late
-
Kota
70 Km/Hr
05:25PM / 05:33PM
08M Late
05:35PM / 05:43PM
08M Late
-
Keshorai Patan
49 Km/Hr
05:52PM / 06:09PM
17M Late
05:53PM / 06:10PM
17M Late
-
Kapren
78 Km/Hr
06:09PM / 06:34PM
25M Late
06:10PM / 06:54PM
44M Late
-
Lakheri
54 Km/Hr
06:43PM / 07:40PM
57M Late
06:45PM / 07:53PM
1H 8M Late
-
Indargarh
68 Km/Hr
07:03PM / 08:08PM
1H 5M Late
07:05PM / 08:09PM
1H 4M Late
-
Sawai Madhopur
124 Km/Hr
07:40PM / 08:37PM
57M Late
07:45PM / 08:44PM
59M Late
-
Malarna
125 Km/Hr
08:08PM / 09:07PM
59M Late
08:10PM / 09:09PM
59M Late
-
ynpur Tatwar
84 Km/Hr
08:28PM / 09:28PM
1H Late
08:30PM / 09:30PM
1H Late
-
Gangapur City
101 Km/Hr
08:50PM / 09:46PM
56M Late
09:00PM / 09:51PM
51M Late
-
Shri Mahaveerji
116 Km/Hr
09:23PM / 10:19PM
55M Late
09:25PM / 10:20PM
55M Late
-
Hindaun City 09:35PM / 09:35PM
No Delay
09:40PM / 09:40PM
No Delay
-
Fateh Singhpura 09:53PM / 09:53PM
No Delay
09:55PM / 09:55PM
No Delay
-
Bayana 10:23PM / 10:23PM
No Delay
10:25PM / 10:25PM
No Delay
-
Bharatpur 11:10PM / 11:10PM
No Delay
11:15PM / 11:15PM
No Delay
-
Mathura 12:10AM / 12:10AM
No Delay
12:15AM / 12:15AM
No Delay
-
Kosi Kalan 12:45AM / 12:45AM
No Delay
12:47AM / 12:47AM
No Delay
-
Faridabad 01:58AM / 01:58AM
No Delay
02:00AM / 02:00AM
No Delay
-
Hazrat Nizamuddin 02:30AM / 02:30AM
No Delay
02:45AM / 02:45AM
No Delay
-
Ghaziabad 03:22AM / 03:22AM
No Delay
03:24AM / 03:24AM
No Delay
-
Meerut City 04:04AM / 04:04AM
No Delay
04:09AM / 04:09AM
No Delay
-
Muzaffarnagar 04:45AM / 04:45AM
No Delay
04:47AM / 04:47AM
No Delay
-
Tapri 05:41AM / 05:41AM
No Delay
05:43AM / 05:43AM
No Delay
-
Roorkee 06:56AM / 06:56AM
No Delay
06:58AM / 06:58AM
No Delay
-
Jwalapur 07:59AM / 07:59AM
No Delay
08:01AM / 08:01AM
No Delay
-
Haridwar 08:20AM / 08:20AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:34 PM on 26th of June, 2022