Rescheduled Trains List | Late Trains - Indian Railways
Train
Source Destination
Start Date Sch. Act. Departure
Rescheduled By
18183 - TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS
Tatanagar Danapur
30 Mar 2020 08:15 am 11:15 am
3H Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
30 Mar 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
57123 - BDCR-SRUR SINGARENI
Bhadrachalam Road Sirpur Town
30 Mar 2020 05:45 am 06:45 am
1H Late
63141 - SDAH RPH PASS
Sealdah Rampur Hat
30 Mar 2020 12:05 pm 01:10 pm
1H 5M Late
63356 - GAYA - KIUL MEMU
Gaya Kiul
30 Mar 2020 06:50 am 08:50 am
2H Late
73423 - JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER
Jamalpur Kiul
30 Mar 2020 12:00 pm 02:00 pm
2H Late
18183 - TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS
Tatanagar Danapur
31 Mar 2020 08:15 am 11:15 am
3H Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
31 Mar 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
57123 - BDCR-SRUR SINGARENI
Bhadrachalam Road Sirpur Town
31 Mar 2020 05:45 am 06:45 am
1H Late
63141 - SDAH RPH PASS
Sealdah Rampur Hat
31 Mar 2020 12:05 pm 01:10 pm
1H 5M Late
63356 - GAYA - KIUL MEMU
Gaya Kiul
31 Mar 2020 06:50 am 08:50 am
2H Late
73423 - JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER
Jamalpur Kiul
31 Mar 2020 12:00 pm 02:00 pm
2H Late
18183 - TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS
Tatanagar Danapur
1 Apr 2020 08:15 am 11:15 am
3H Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
1 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
73423 - JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER
Jamalpur Kiul
1 Apr 2020 12:00 pm 02:00 pm
2H Late
18183 - TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS
Tatanagar Danapur
2 Apr 2020 08:15 am 11:15 am
3H Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
2 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
73423 - JMP-KEU DMU PASSENGER
Jamalpur Kiul
2 Apr 2020 12:00 pm 02:00 pm
2H Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
3 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
4 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
54540 - AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Ambala Cantt Hazrat Nizamuddin
5 Apr 2020 03:10 pm 03:50 pm
40M Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
5 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
54540 - AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Ambala Cantt Hazrat Nizamuddin
6 Apr 2020 03:10 pm 04:10 pm
1H Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
6 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
7 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
8 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
9 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
10 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
11 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late
56502 - UBL-BZA PASS
Hubli Vijayawada
12 Apr 2020 11:30 pm 12:15 am
45M Late