69% On Time

  • On Time
  • 9/13

31% Delayed

  • Late
  • 4/13

01 Hr 06 Mins

  • Avg. Late
  • 66 Mins

96012 - Skp12 Average Delay at Station for this year

Station
Distance
Avg. Delay
Palasdari
0 KM's
04 Mins
Karjat
3 KM's
18 Mins

96012 - Skp12 Train Running History for this year

Start Date Delay Departure
Delay Arrival
Departure Time
Arrival Time
08 Feb, 2021 No Delay
No Delay
12:58 PM
01:05 PM
09 Mar, 2021 No Delay
No Delay
12:58 PM
01:05 PM
25 Mar, 2021 No Delay
No Delay
12:58 PM
01:06 PM
05 Apr, 2021 No Delay
05 Mins Late
12:58 PM
01:10 PM
25 Jun, 2021 No Delay
02 Mins Late
12:58 PM
01:07 PM
06 Jul, 2021 No Delay
No Delay
12:58 PM
01:05 PM
15 Jul, 2021 No Delay
No Delay
12:58 PM
01:05 PM
17 Jul, 2021 No Delay
09 Mins Late
12:58 PM
01:14 PM
09 Aug, 2021 No Delay
No Delay
12:58 PM
01:05 PM
22 Aug, 2021 No Delay
04 Hrs 08 Mins Late
12:58 PM
05:13 PM
02 Sep, 2021 No Delay
No Delay
12:58 PM
01:05 PM
04 Sep, 2021 No Delay
No Delay
12:58 PM
01:05 PM
17 Sep, 2021 No Delay
No Delay
12:58 PM
01:05 PM
Status History Pie chart for 13 Runs

On Time

69%

Late

31%