53172 - Passenger Live Train Running Status

For 14 Jan, 2021 Train is Currently Running 2H 22M Late when departed from Belgharia (142M Late) at 04:59 AM | View on Map
53172 - लालगोला सियाल्दा पैसेंजर की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Lalgola Source
No Delay
10:05PM / 11:08PM
1H 3M Late
-
Krishnapur
95 Km/Hr
10:08PM / 11:10PM
1H 2M Late
10:12PM / 11:13PM
1H 1M Late
-
Pirtala
115 Km/Hr
10:18PM / 11:18PM
1H Late
10:19PM / 11:19PM
1H Late
-
Bhagwangola
62 Km/Hr
10:24PM / 11:25PM
1H 1M Late
10:25PM / 11:27PM
1H 2M Late
-
Subarnamrigi 10:33PM / 11:34PM
1H 1M Late
10:34PM / 11:35PM
1H 1M Late
-
Jiaganj 10:40PM / 11:41PM
1H 1M Late
10:41PM / 11:42PM
1H 1M Late
-
Murshidabad 10:49PM / 11:50PM
1H 1M Late
10:51PM / 11:52PM
1H 1M Late
-
Cossimbazar 10:59PM / 12:00AM
1H 1M Late
11:00PM / 12:01AM
1H 1M Late
-
Berhampore Crt 11:07PM / 12:08AM
1H 1M Late
11:10PM / 12:11AM
1H 1M Late
-
Saragchni 11:21PM / 12:22AM
1H 1M Late
11:22PM / 12:23AM
1H 1M Late
-
Bhabta 11:28PM / 12:29AM
1H 1M Late
11:29PM / 12:30AM
1H 1M Late
-
Beldanga 11:33PM / 12:34AM
1H 1M Late
11:35PM / 12:36AM
1H 1M Late
-
Rejinagar 11:44PM / 12:45AM
1H 1M Late
11:46PM / 12:47AM
1H 1M Late
-
Plassey 11:55PM / 12:56AM
1H 1M Late
11:57PM / 12:58AM
1H 1M Late
-
Pagla Chandi 12:05AM / 01:06AM
1H 1M Late
12:06AM / 01:07AM
1H 1M Late
-
Debagram 12:12AM / 01:13AM
1H 1M Late
12:14AM / 01:15AM
1H 1M Late
-
Sonadanga 12:22AM / 01:23AM
1H 1M Late
12:23AM / 01:24AM
1H 1M Late
-
Bethuadahari 12:29AM / 01:30AM
1H 1M Late
12:31AM / 01:32AM
1H 1M Late
-
Muragacha 12:42AM / 01:43AM
1H 1M Late
12:43AM / 01:44AM
1H 1M Late
-
Dhubulia 12:49AM / 01:50AM
1H 1M Late
12:51AM / 01:52AM
1H 1M Late
-
Krishngr Cty 01:23AM / 02:24AM
1H 1M Late
01:25AM / 02:26AM
1H 1M Late
-
Badkulla 01:38AM / 02:39AM
1H 1M Late
01:39AM / 02:40AM
1H 1M Late
-
Taherpur 01:45AM / 02:46AM
1H 1M Late
01:46AM / 02:47AM
1H 1M Late
-
Birnagar 01:50AM / 02:51AM
1H 1M Late
01:51AM / 02:52AM
1H 1M Late
-
Ranaghat 02:10AM / 03:11AM
1H 1M Late
02:18AM / 03:19AM
1H 1M Late
-
Payradanga 02:24AM / 03:25AM
1H 1M Late
02:25AM / 03:26AM
1H 1M Late
-
Chakdaha 02:31AM / 03:32AM
1H 1M Late
02:32AM / 03:33AM
1H 1M Late
-
Simurali 02:37AM / 03:38AM
1H 1M Late
02:38AM / 03:39AM
1H 1M Late
-
Madanpur 02:43AM / 03:44AM
1H 1M Late
02:44AM / 03:45AM
1H 1M Late
-
Kalyani 02:50AM / 03:51AM
1H 1M Late
02:51AM / 03:52AM
1H 1M Late
-
Kanchrapara 02:55AM / 03:56AM
1H 1M Late
02:59AM / 04:00AM
1H 1M Late
-
Halisahar 03:04AM / 04:05AM
1H 1M Late
03:05AM / 04:06AM
1H 1M Late
-
Naihati 03:15AM / 04:16AM
1H 1M Late
03:20AM / 04:21AM
1H 1M Late
-
Barrackpore 03:37AM / 04:38AM
1H 1M Late
03:38AM / 04:39AM
1H 1M Late
-
Sodpur 03:50AM / 04:51AM
1H 1M Late
03:51AM / 04:52AM
1H 1M Late
-
Belgharia 03:57AM / 04:58AM
2H 22M Late
03:58AM / 04:59AM
2H 22M Late
-
Dum Dum 04:06AM / 05:07AM
1H 1M Late
04:08AM / 05:09AM
1H 1M Late
-
Sealdah 04:30AM / 05:31AM
1H 1M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 06:44 AM on 15th of January, 2021