22538 - Kushinagar Sf Live Train Running Status

For 01 Apr, 2023 Train is Currently Running 1H Late when departed from Barkhera (60M Late) at 03:08 PM | View on Map
22538 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Lokmanyatilak Source
No Delay
12:35AM / 12:35AM
No Delay
-
Thane
72 Km/Hr
12:57AM / 12:57AM
No Delay
01:00AM / 01:00AM
No Delay
PF: 7
Kalyan
113 Km/Hr
01:17AM / 01:17AM
No Delay
01:20AM / 01:31AM
11M Late
-
Nasik Road
81 Km/Hr
04:00AM / 04:07AM
07M Late
04:05AM / 04:09AM
04M Late
-
Manmad
135 Km/Hr
05:00AM / 05:01AM
01M Late
05:05AM / 05:06AM
01M Late
-
Chalisgaon
105 Km/Hr
06:08AM / 06:08AM
No Delay
06:10AM / 06:10AM
No Delay
-
Pachora
124 Km/Hr
06:33AM / 06:45AM
12M Late
06:35AM / 06:47AM
12M Late
-
Jalgaon
104 Km/Hr
07:23AM / 07:30AM
07M Late
07:25AM / 07:31AM
06M Late
-
Bhusaval
58 Km/Hr
07:55AM / 08:09AM
14M Late
08:00AM / 08:10AM
10M Late
-
Raver
85 Km/Hr
08:33AM / 08:49AM
16M Late
08:35AM / 08:51AM
16M Late
-
Burhanpur
90 Km/Hr
08:48AM / 09:12AM
24M Late
08:50AM / 09:14AM
24M Late
-
Nepanagar
113 Km/Hr
09:19AM / 09:36AM
17M Late
09:20AM / 09:37AM
17M Late
-
Khandwa Junction
97 Km/Hr
10:12AM / 10:19AM
07M Late
10:15AM / 10:23AM
08M Late
-
Khirkiya
147 Km/Hr
11:05AM / 11:13AM
08M Late
11:07AM / 11:15AM
08M Late
-
Harda
89 Km/Hr
11:32AM / 11:48AM
16M Late
11:34AM / 11:50AM
16M Late
-
Timarni
95 Km/Hr
11:46AM / 12:04PM
18M Late
11:48AM / 12:06PM
18M Late
-
Itarsi
50 Km/Hr
12:50PM / 01:56PM
1H 6M Late
01:00PM / 02:00PM
1H Late
-
Narmadapuram
77 Km/Hr
01:16PM / 02:22PM
1H 6M Late
01:18PM / 02:30PM
1H 12M Late
-
Barkhera
-5 Km/Hr
03:08PM / 03:08PM
1H Late
03:08PM / 03:08PM
1H Late
-
Mandi Dip 02:15PM / 02:15PM
No Delay
02:17PM / 02:17PM
No Delay
-
Rani Kamalapati 02:38PM / 02:38PM
No Delay
02:40PM / 02:40PM
No Delay
-
Bhopal 02:55PM / 02:55PM
No Delay
03:00PM / 03:00PM
No Delay
-
Vidisha 03:35PM / 03:35PM
No Delay
03:37PM / 03:37PM
No Delay
-
Ganj Basoda 04:12PM / 04:12PM
No Delay
04:14PM / 04:14PM
No Delay
-
Bina 05:15PM / 05:15PM
No Delay
05:20PM / 05:20PM
No Delay
-
Lalitpur 05:59PM / 05:59PM
No Delay
06:01PM / 06:01PM
No Delay
-
Babina 06:39PM / 06:39PM
No Delay
06:40PM / 06:40PM
No Delay
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station 07:15PM / 07:15PM
No Delay
07:23PM / 07:23PM
No Delay
-
Orai 08:38PM / 08:38PM
No Delay
08:40PM / 08:40PM
No Delay
-
Kalpi 09:05PM / 09:05PM
No Delay
09:07PM / 09:07PM
No Delay
-
Pokhrayan 09:21PM / 09:21PM
No Delay
09:23PM / 09:23PM
No Delay
-
Kanpur Central 12:05AM / 12:05AM
No Delay
12:15AM / 12:15AM
No Delay
-
Unnao 12:42AM / 12:42AM
No Delay
12:44AM / 12:44AM
No Delay
-
Aishbagh 01:42AM / 01:42AM
No Delay
01:52AM / 01:52AM
No Delay
-
Badshahnagar 02:11AM / 02:11AM
No Delay
02:14AM / 02:14AM
No Delay
-
Barabanki 02:45AM / 02:45AM
No Delay
02:47AM / 02:47AM
No Delay
-
Gonda 03:57AM / 03:57AM
No Delay
04:02AM / 04:02AM
No Delay
-
Mankapur 04:24AM / 04:24AM
No Delay
04:26AM / 04:26AM
No Delay
-
Babhnan 04:51AM / 04:51AM
No Delay
04:53AM / 04:53AM
No Delay
-
Basti 05:20AM / 05:20AM
No Delay
05:23AM / 05:23AM
No Delay
-
Khalilabad 05:44AM / 05:44AM
No Delay
05:46AM / 05:46AM
No Delay
-
Gorakhpur 07:05AM / 07:05AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 03:16 PM on 01st of April, 2023