20111 - Konkan Kanya Suf Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 20111 - Konkan Kanya Suf Express for Date 25 January, 2023.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
CSMT
Source
No Delay
11:05 PM / 11:06 PM
No Delay
-
Dadar
DR
11:17 PM / 11:23 PM
06M Late
11:20 PM / 11:26 PM
06M Late
-
Thane
TNA
11:45 PM / 11:54 PM
09M Late
11:50 PM / 11:59 PM
09M Late
-
Panvel
PNVL
12:25 AM / 12:52 AM
27M Late
12:30 AM / 12:57 AM
27M Late
-
Khed
KHED
03:04 AM / 03:42 AM
38M Late
03:06 AM / 03:44 AM
38M Late
-
Chiplun
CHI
03:30 AM / 04:10 AM
40M Late
03:32 AM / 04:12 AM
40M Late
-
Sangmeshwar
SGR
04:02 AM / 04:50 AM
48M Late
04:04 AM / 04:52 AM
48M Late
-
Ratnagiri
RN
04:45 AM / 05:32 AM
47M Late
04:50 AM / 05:37 AM
47M Late
-
Vilavade
VID
05:34 AM / 06:36 AM
1H 2M Late
05:36 AM / 06:38 AM
1H 2M Late
-
Rajapur Road
RAJP
05:50 AM / 06:54 AM
1H 4M Late
05:52 AM / 06:56 AM
1H 4M Late
-
Vaibhavwadi Road
VBW
06:10 AM / 07:14 AM
1H 4M Late
06:12 AM / 07:16 AM
1H 4M Late
-
Kankavli
KKW
06:42 AM / 07:47 AM
1H 5M Late
06:44 AM / 07:49 AM
1H 5M Late
-
Sindhudurg
SNDD
07:00 AM / 08:07 AM
1H 7M Late
07:02 AM / 08:09 AM
1H 7M Late
-
Kudal
KUDL
07:12 AM / 08:19 AM
1H 7M Late
07:14 AM / 08:21 AM
1H 7M Late
-
Sawantwadi Road
SWV
07:32 AM / 08:41 AM
1H 9M Late
07:34 AM / 08:43 AM
1H 9M Late
-
Pernem
PERN
07:56 AM / 09:03 AM
1H 7M Late
07:58 AM / 09:05 AM
1H 7M Late
-
Thivim
THVM
08:10 AM / 09:18 AM
1H 8M Late
08:12 AM / 09:20 AM
1H 8M Late
-
Karmali
KRMI
08:32 AM / 09:38 AM
1H 6M Late
08:34 AM / 09:40 AM
1H 6M Late
-
Madgaon
MAO
09:46 AM / 10:08 AM
22M Late
Destination
22M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:53 AM on 26th of January, 2023
This historical train status is for reference only.