19422 - Pnbe - Adi Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 19422 - Pnbe - Adi Express for Date 18 January, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Patna
PNBE
Source
No Record
10:15 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Danapur
DNR
10:30 AM / No Record
No Record
10:32 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ara
ARA
10:56 AM / 11:19 AM
23M Late
10:58 AM / 11:21 AM
23M Late
-
Buxar
BXR
11:38 AM / 12:06 PM
28M Late
11:40 AM / 12:08 PM
28M Late
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
DDU
01:50 PM / No Record
No Record
02:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kashi
KEI
02:39 PM / No Record
No Record
02:40 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Varanasi
BSB
03:25 PM / No Record
No Record
03:35 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Gyanpur Road
GYN
04:28 PM / No Record
No Record
04:30 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Prayagraj Rambag
PRRB
06:18 PM / No Record
No Record
06:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Prayagraj
PRYJ
06:40 PM / 07:16 PM
36M Late
07:00 PM / 07:36 PM
36M Late
-
Manikpur
MKP
08:48 PM / 09:45 PM
57M Late
08:50 PM / 09:47 PM
57M Late
-
Satna
STA
09:45 PM / 11:55 PM
2H 10M Late
09:50 PM / 12:00 AM
2H 10M Late
-
Katni Murwara
KMZ
11:20 PM / 01:21 AM
2H 1M Late
11:30 PM / 01:31 AM
2H 1M Late
-
Damoh
DMO
12:58 AM / 02:54 AM
1H 56M Late
01:00 AM / 02:56 AM
1H 56M Late
-
Saugor
SGO
02:08 AM / 04:00 AM
1H 52M Late
02:10 AM / 04:02 AM
1H 52M Late
-
Bina
BINA
03:30 AM / 05:24 AM
1H 54M Late
03:35 AM / 05:29 AM
1H 54M Late
-
Vidisha
BHS
04:33 AM / 07:51 AM
3H 18M Late
04:35 AM / 07:53 AM
3H 18M Late
-
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
SHRN
06:00 AM / 09:28 AM
3H 28M Late
06:05 AM / 09:33 AM
3H 28M Late
-
Sehore
SEH
06:19 AM / 10:00 AM
3H 41M Late
06:21 AM / 10:02 AM
3H 41M Late
-
Shujalpur
SJP
06:57 AM / 10:41 AM
3H 44M Late
06:59 AM / 10:43 AM
3H 44M Late
-
Berchha
BCH
07:44 AM / 11:19 AM
3H 35M Late
07:46 AM / 11:21 AM
3H 35M Late
-
Ujjain
UJN
08:35 AM / 12:13 PM
3H 38M Late
08:40 AM / 12:18 PM
3H 38M Late
-
Nagda
NAD
09:38 AM / 01:15 PM
3H 37M Late
09:40 AM / 01:17 PM
3H 37M Late
-
Ratlam
RTM
10:20 AM / 01:51 PM
3H 31M Late
10:30 AM / 02:01 PM
3H 31M Late
-
Dahod
DHD
11:52 AM / 03:56 PM
4H 4M Late
11:54 AM / 03:58 PM
4H 4M Late
-
Chhayapuri
CYI
02:20 PM / 05:24 PM
3H 4M Late
02:25 PM / 05:29 PM
3H 4M Late
-
Anand
ANND
04:03 PM / 06:02 PM
1H 59M Late
04:05 PM / 06:04 PM
1H 59M Late
-
Nadiad
ND
04:19 PM / 06:32 PM
2H 13M Late
04:21 PM / 06:34 PM
2H 13M Late
-
Ahmedabad
ADI
05:45 PM / 07:17 PM
1H 32M Late
Destination
1H 32M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 07:42 PM on 19th of January, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.