19166 - Sabarmati Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 19166 - Sabarmati Express for Date 25 January, 2023.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Darbhanga
DBG
Source
No Delay
04:35 AM / 04:36 AM
No Delay
-
Laheria Sarai
LSI
04:43 AM / 04:47 AM
04M Late
04:45 AM / 04:49 AM
04M Late
-
Samastipur
SPJ
05:35 AM / 05:39 AM
04M Late
06:00 AM / 06:04 AM
04M Late
-
Muzaffarpur
MFP
06:55 AM / 07:17 AM
22M Late
07:00 AM / 07:22 AM
22M Late
-
Hajipur
HJP
07:55 AM / 08:14 AM
19M Late
08:00 AM / 08:19 AM
19M Late
-
Sonpur
SEE
08:08 AM / 08:31 AM
23M Late
08:10 AM / 08:33 AM
23M Late
-
Chhapra
CPR
09:40 AM / 09:42 AM
02M Late
09:50 AM / 09:52 AM
02M Late
-
Suraimanpur
SIP
10:28 AM / 11:15 AM
47M Late
10:30 AM / 11:17 AM
47M Late
-
Ballia
BUI
11:05 AM / 12:05 PM
1H Late
11:10 AM / 12:10 PM
1H Late
-
Rasra
RSR
11:53 AM / 12:51 PM
58M Late
11:55 AM / 12:53 PM
58M Late
-
Mau
MAU
12:55 PM / 01:43 PM
48M Late
01:00 PM / 01:48 PM
48M Late
-
Muhammadabad
MMA
01:21 PM / 02:11 PM
50M Late
01:23 PM / 02:13 PM
50M Late
-
Azamgarh
AMH
01:55 PM / 02:40 PM
45M Late
02:00 PM / 02:45 PM
45M Late
-
Khorason Road
KRND
03:08 PM / 03:30 PM
22M Late
03:10 PM / 03:32 PM
22M Late
-
Shahganj
SHG
04:10 PM / No Record
No Record
04:35 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Malipur
MLPR
04:56 PM / 05:36 PM
40M Late
04:58 PM / 05:38 PM
40M Late
-
Akbarpur
ABP
05:16 PM / 06:24 PM
1H 8M Late
05:18 PM / 06:26 PM
1H 8M Late
-
Goshainganj
GGJ
05:38 PM / 06:55 PM
1H 17M Late
05:40 PM / 06:57 PM
1H 17M Late
-
Ayodhya
AY
06:13 PM / 07:33 PM
1H 20M Late
06:15 PM / 07:35 PM
1H 20M Late
-
Ayodhya Cantt
AYC
06:40 PM / 08:02 PM
1H 22M Late
06:50 PM / 08:12 PM
1H 22M Late
-
Sohwal
SLW
07:06 PM / 08:28 PM
1H 22M Late
07:07 PM / 08:29 PM
1H 22M Late
-
Rudauli
RDL
07:38 PM / 09:09 PM
1H 31M Late
07:39 PM / 09:10 PM
1H 31M Late
-
Daryabad
DYD
07:58 PM / 09:30 PM
1H 32M Late
08:00 PM / 09:32 PM
1H 32M Late
-
Barabanki
BBK
09:54 PM / 10:06 PM
12M Late
09:56 PM / 10:08 PM
12M Late
-
Lucknow
LKO
11:05 PM / 11:20 PM
15M Late
11:15 PM / 11:30 PM
15M Late
-
Unnao
ON
12:22 AM / 12:38 AM
16M Late
12:24 AM / 12:40 AM
16M Late
-
Kanpur Central
CNB
01:00 AM / 02:07 AM
1H 7M Late
01:05 AM / 02:12 AM
1H 7M Late
-
Pokhrayan
PHN
02:03 AM / 04:05 AM
2H 2M Late
02:05 AM / 04:07 AM
2H 2M Late
-
Kalpi
KPI
02:19 AM / 04:33 AM
2H 14M Late
02:21 AM / 04:35 AM
2H 14M Late
-
Orai
ORAI
02:46 AM / 05:00 AM
2H 14M Late
02:48 AM / 05:02 AM
2H 14M Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station
VGLB
04:45 AM / 07:18 AM
2H 33M Late
04:53 AM / 07:26 AM
2H 33M Late
-
Talbahat
TBT
05:34 AM / 08:37 AM
3H 3M Late
05:36 AM / 08:39 AM
3H 3M Late
-
Lalitpur
LAR
06:42 AM / 09:22 AM
2H 40M Late
06:44 AM / 09:24 AM
2H 40M Late
-
Bina
BINA
08:20 AM / 10:48 AM
2H 28M Late
08:35 AM / 11:03 AM
2H 28M Late
-
Mungaoli
MNV
09:05 AM / 12:03 PM
2H 58M Late
09:07 AM / 12:05 PM
2H 58M Late
-
Ashok Nagar
ASKN
09:48 AM / 12:45 PM
2H 57M Late
09:50 AM / 12:47 PM
2H 57M Late
-
Guna
GUNA
10:45 AM / 01:23 PM
2H 38M Late
10:55 AM / 01:33 PM
2H 38M Late
-
Ruthiyai Junction
RTA
11:18 AM / 01:52 PM
2H 34M Late
11:20 AM / 01:54 PM
2H 34M Late
-
Vijaypur
VJP
11:28 AM / 02:07 PM
2H 39M Late
11:30 AM / 02:09 PM
2H 39M Late
-
Khumbaraj
KHRJ
11:46 AM / 02:27 PM
2H 41M Late
11:48 AM / 02:29 PM
2H 41M Late
-
Chachura Binagani
CBK
12:10 PM / 02:46 PM
2H 36M Late
12:12 PM / 02:48 PM
2H 36M Late
-
Biyavra Rajgarh
BRRG
12:36 PM / 03:13 PM
2H 37M Late
12:38 PM / 03:15 PM
2H 37M Late
-
Pachor Road
PFR
01:02 PM / 03:57 PM
2H 55M Late
01:04 PM / 03:59 PM
2H 55M Late
-
Maksi Junction
MKC
03:45 PM / 05:55 PM
2H 10M Late
03:47 PM / 05:57 PM
2H 10M Late
-
Tarana Road
TAN
03:54 PM / 06:11 PM
2H 17M Late
03:56 PM / 06:13 PM
2H 17M Late
-
Ujjain
UJN
04:35 PM / 06:48 PM
2H 13M Late
04:45 PM / 06:58 PM
2H 13M Late
-
Nagda
NAD
05:40 PM / 07:46 PM
2H 6M Late
05:45 PM / 07:51 PM
2H 6M Late
-
Khachrod
KUH
05:52 PM / 08:03 PM
2H 11M Late
05:57 PM / 08:08 PM
2H 11M Late
-
Ratlam
RTM
06:30 PM / No Record
No Record
06:35 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Meghnagar
MGN
07:36 PM / No Record
No Record
07:38 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dahod
DHD
08:02 PM / No Record
No Record
08:04 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Godhra
GDA
09:35 PM / No Record
No Record
09:40 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Chhayapuri
CYI
10:21 PM / No Record
No Record
10:26 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Anand
ANND
11:28 PM / No Record
No Record
11:30 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Nadiad
ND
11:44 PM / No Record
No Record
11:46 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
MHD
11:57 PM / No Record
No Record
11:59 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Maninagar
MAN
12:26 AM / No Record
No Record
12:28 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Ahmedabad
ADI
01:10 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 08:17 PM on 26th of January, 2023
This historical train status is for reference only.