19166 - Sabarmati Express Live Train Running Status

For 21 May, 2022 Train is Currently Running 58M Late when departed from Akbarpur (58M Late) at 06:25 PM | View on Map
19166 - साबरमती एक्सप्रेस की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Darbhanga Source
No Delay
04:37AM / 04:38AM
01M Late
-
Laheria Sarai
75 Km/Hr
04:43AM / 04:43AM
No Delay
04:45AM / 04:45AM
No Delay
-
Samastipur
58 Km/Hr
05:35AM / 05:37AM
02M Late
06:00AM / 06:00AM
No Delay
-
Muzaffarpur
82 Km/Hr
06:55AM / 07:00AM
05M Late
07:00AM / 07:01AM
01M Late
-
Hajipur
95 Km/Hr
07:55AM / 07:55AM
No Delay
08:00AM / 08:02AM
02M Late
-
Sonpur
55 Km/Hr
08:10AM / 08:12AM
02M Late
08:12AM / 08:16AM
04M Late
-
Chhapra
58 Km/Hr
09:40AM / 09:40AM
No Delay
09:50AM / 09:50AM
No Delay
-
Suraimanpur
51 Km/Hr
10:28AM / 10:42AM
14M Late
10:30AM / 10:45AM
15M Late
-
Ballia
95 Km/Hr
11:05AM / 11:21AM
16M Late
11:10AM / 11:26AM
16M Late
-
Rasra
57 Km/Hr
11:43AM / 12:19PM
36M Late
11:45AM / 12:22PM
37M Late
-
Mau
67 Km/Hr
12:55PM / 01:12PM
17M Late
01:00PM / 01:13PM
13M Late
-
Muhammadabad
66 Km/Hr
01:21PM / 01:44PM
23M Late
01:23PM / 01:45PM
22M Late
-
Azamgarh
100 Km/Hr
01:55PM / 02:05PM
10M Late
02:00PM / 02:06PM
06M Late
-
Khorason Road
51 Km/Hr
03:08PM / 03:08PM
No Delay
03:10PM / 03:10PM
No Delay
-
Shahganj
24 Km/Hr
04:10PM / 04:25PM
15M Late
04:35PM / 04:35PM
No Delay
-
Malipur
28 Km/Hr
04:58PM / 05:51PM
53M Late
05:00PM / 05:52PM
52M Late
-
Akbarpur
56 Km/Hr
05:23PM / 06:23PM
58M Late
05:27PM / 06:25PM
58M Late
-
Goshainganj 05:45PM / 06:45PM
1H Late
05:47PM / 06:47PM
1H Late
-
Ayodhya 06:14PM / 07:14PM
1H Late
06:16PM / 07:16PM
1H Late
-
Ayodhya Cantt 06:40PM / 07:40PM
1H Late
06:50PM / 07:50PM
1H Late
-
Sohwal 07:06PM / 08:06PM
1H Late
07:07PM / 08:07PM
1H Late
-
Rudauli 07:29PM / 08:29PM
1H Late
07:30PM / 08:30PM
1H Late
-
Daryabad 07:58PM / 08:58PM
1H Late
08:00PM / 09:00PM
1H Late
-
Barabanki 09:54PM / 10:54PM
1H Late
09:56PM / 10:56PM
1H Late
-
Lucknow 11:00PM / 12:00AM
1H Late
11:10PM / 12:10AM
1H Late
-
Unnao 12:24AM / 01:24AM
1H Late
12:26AM / 01:26AM
1H Late
-
Kanpur Central 01:00AM / 02:00AM
1H Late
01:05AM / 02:05AM
1H Late
-
Pokhrayan 02:08AM / 03:08AM
1H Late
02:10AM / 03:10AM
1H Late
-
Kalpi 02:23AM / 03:23AM
1H Late
02:25AM / 03:25AM
1H Late
-
Orai 02:38AM / 03:38AM
1H Late
02:40AM / 03:40AM
1H Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai 05:05AM / 06:05AM
1H Late
05:20AM / 06:20AM
1H Late
-
Talbahat 06:11AM / 07:11AM
1H Late
06:13AM / 07:13AM
1H Late
-
Lalitpur 06:42AM / 07:42AM
1H Late
06:44AM / 07:44AM
1H Late
-
Bina 08:20AM / 09:20AM
1H Late
08:35AM / 09:35AM
1H Late
-
Mungaoli 09:05AM / 10:05AM
1H Late
09:07AM / 10:07AM
1H Late
-
Ashok Nagar 09:48AM / 10:48AM
1H Late
09:50AM / 10:50AM
1H Late
-
Guna 10:50AM / 11:50AM
1H Late
11:00AM / 12:00PM
1H Late
-
Ruthiyai 11:25AM / 12:25PM
1H Late
11:27AM / 12:27PM
1H Late
-
Kumbhraj 11:53AM / 12:53PM
1H Late
11:55AM / 12:55PM
1H Late
-
Chachaura Bngj 12:16PM / 01:16PM
1H Late
12:18PM / 01:18PM
1H Late
-
Biyavra Rajgarh 12:43PM / 01:43PM
1H Late
12:45PM / 01:45PM
1H Late
-
Pachor Road 01:13PM / 02:13PM
1H Late
01:15PM / 02:15PM
1H Late
-
Maksi 03:45PM / 04:45PM
1H Late
03:47PM / 04:47PM
1H Late
-
Tarana Road 03:54PM / 04:54PM
1H Late
03:56PM / 04:56PM
1H Late
-
Ujjain 04:35PM / 05:35PM
1H Late
04:45PM / 05:45PM
1H Late
-
Nagda 05:40PM / 06:40PM
1H Late
05:45PM / 06:45PM
1H Late
-
Khachrod 05:52PM / 06:52PM
1H Late
05:57PM / 06:57PM
1H Late
-
Ratlam 06:30PM / 07:30PM
1H Late
06:35PM / 07:35PM
1H Late
-
Meghnagar 07:36PM / 08:36PM
1H Late
07:38PM / 08:38PM
1H Late
-
Dahod 08:02PM / 09:02PM
1H Late
08:04PM / 09:04PM
1H Late
-
Godhra 09:50PM / 10:50PM
1H Late
09:55PM / 10:55PM
1H Late
-
Chhayapuri 10:36PM / 11:36PM
1H Late
10:41PM / 11:41PM
1H Late
-
Anand 11:31PM / 12:31AM
1H Late
11:33PM / 12:33AM
1H Late
-
Nadiad 11:47PM / 12:47AM
1H Late
11:49PM / 12:49AM
1H Late
-
Maninagar 12:35AM / 01:35AM
1H Late
12:37AM / 01:37AM
1H Late
-
Ahmedabad 01:10AM / 02:10AM
1H Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 06:40 PM on 21st of May, 2022