18478 - Ynrk-puri Express Live Train Running Status

For 21 May, 2022 Train is Currently Running 54M Late when departed from Rayaru (54M Late) at 05:42 PM | View on Map
18478 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Yog Nagari Rishikesh Source
No Delay
05:35AM / 05:35AM
No Delay
-
Virbhadra
28 Km/Hr
05:50AM / 05:50AM
No Delay
05:52AM / 05:52AM
No Delay
-
Raiwala
22 Km/Hr
06:14AM / 06:14AM
No Delay
06:16AM / 06:16AM
No Delay
-
Motichur
23 Km/Hr
06:28AM / 06:41AM
13M Late
06:30AM / 06:42AM
12M Late
-
Haridwar
24 Km/Hr
06:42AM / 06:56AM
14M Late
06:52AM / 07:01AM
09M Late
-
Roorkee
70 Km/Hr
07:54AM / 07:57AM
03M Late
07:59AM / 08:00AM
01M Late
-
Tapri
77 Km/Hr
08:28AM / 08:39AM
11M Late
08:30AM / 08:41AM
11M Late
-
Deoband
108 Km/Hr
08:50AM / 09:05AM
15M Late
08:52AM / 09:06AM
14M Late
-
Muzaffarnagar
136 Km/Hr
09:10AM / 09:23AM
13M Late
09:12AM / 09:24AM
12M Late
-
Sakhoti Tanda
114 Km/Hr
09:33AM / 09:50AM
17M Late
09:35AM / 09:51AM
16M Late
-
Meerut Cant
138 Km/Hr
09:51AM / 10:05AM
14M Late
09:53AM / 10:06AM
13M Late
-
Meerut City
40 Km/Hr
10:02AM / 10:17AM
15M Late
10:04AM / 10:20AM
16M Late
-
Ghaziabad
110 Km/Hr
10:56AM / 11:01AM
05M Late
10:58AM / 11:14AM
16M Late
-
Hazrat Nizamuddin
61 Km/Hr
11:45AM / 11:55AM
10M Late
12:00PM / 12:19PM
19M Late
-
Faridabad
55 Km/Hr
12:20PM / 12:54PM
34M Late
12:22PM / 12:56PM
34M Late
-
Kosi Kalan
126 Km/Hr
01:18PM / 01:51PM
33M Late
01:20PM / 01:53PM
33M Late
-
Mathura
70 Km/Hr
01:50PM / 02:48PM
58M Late
01:55PM / 02:49PM
54M Late
-
Raja Ki Mandi
99 Km/Hr
02:33PM / 03:36PM
1H 3M Late
02:35PM / 03:38PM
1H 3M Late
-
Agra Cantt
39 Km/Hr
02:45PM / 03:47PM
1H 2M Late
02:50PM / 03:51PM
1H 1M Late
-
Dhaulpur
78 Km/Hr
03:48PM / 04:55PM
1H 7M Late
03:50PM / 05:00PM
1H 10M Late
-
Morena
112 Km/Hr
04:18PM / 05:23PM
1H 5M Late
04:20PM / 05:25PM
1H 5M Late
-
Rayaru
-5 Km/Hr
05:42PM / 05:42PM
54M Late
05:42PM / 05:42PM
54M Late
-
Gwalior 04:50PM / 04:50PM
No Delay
04:52PM / 04:52PM
No Delay
-
Dabra 05:31PM / 05:31PM
No Delay
05:33PM / 05:33PM
No Delay
-
Datia 06:00PM / 06:00PM
No Delay
06:02PM / 06:02PM
No Delay
-
Virangana Lakshmibai Railway Station 06:55PM / 06:55PM
No Delay
07:05PM / 07:05PM
No Delay
-
Lalitpur 08:18PM / 08:18PM
No Delay
08:20PM / 08:20PM
No Delay
-
Malkheri 09:48PM / 09:48PM
No Delay
09:50PM / 09:50PM
No Delay
-
Khurai 10:08PM / 10:08PM
No Delay
10:10PM / 10:10PM
No Delay
-
Saugor 11:00PM / 11:00PM
No Delay
11:05PM / 11:05PM
No Delay
-
Damoh 12:13AM / 12:13AM
No Delay
12:15AM / 12:15AM
No Delay
-
Katni Murwara 02:10AM / 02:10AM
No Delay
02:20AM / 02:20AM
No Delay
-
Umaria 03:45AM / 03:45AM
No Delay
03:50AM / 03:50AM
No Delay
-
Birsinghpur 04:17AM / 04:17AM
No Delay
04:19AM / 04:19AM
No Delay
-
Shahdol 05:10AM / 05:10AM
No Delay
05:15AM / 05:15AM
No Delay
-
Burhar 05:31AM / 05:31AM
No Delay
05:33AM / 05:33AM
No Delay
-
Amlai 05:42AM / 05:42AM
No Delay
05:44AM / 05:44AM
No Delay
-
Anuppur 06:10AM / 06:10AM
No Delay
06:15AM / 06:15AM
No Delay
-
Pendra Road 07:00AM / 07:00AM
No Delay
07:05AM / 07:05AM
No Delay
-
Bilaspur 09:10AM / 09:10AM
No Delay
09:25AM / 09:25AM
No Delay
-
Akaltara 09:47AM / 09:47AM
No Delay
09:49AM / 09:49AM
No Delay
-
Janjgir Naila 10:02AM / 10:02AM
No Delay
10:04AM / 10:04AM
No Delay
-
Champa 10:16AM / 10:16AM
No Delay
10:21AM / 10:21AM
No Delay
-
Baradwar 10:32AM / 10:32AM
No Delay
10:34AM / 10:34AM
No Delay
-
Sakti 10:46AM / 10:46AM
No Delay
10:48AM / 10:48AM
No Delay
-
Kharsia 11:03AM / 11:03AM
No Delay
11:05AM / 11:05AM
No Delay
-
Raigarh 11:34AM / 11:34AM
No Delay
11:39AM / 11:39AM
No Delay
-
Belpahar 12:23PM / 12:23PM
No Delay
12:25PM / 12:25PM
No Delay
-
Brajrajnagar 12:40PM / 12:40PM
No Delay
12:42PM / 12:42PM
No Delay
-
Jharsuguda 01:15PM / 01:15PM
No Delay
01:25PM / 01:25PM
No Delay
-
Bamra 01:50PM / 01:50PM
No Delay
01:52PM / 01:52PM
No Delay
-
Raj Gangpur 02:14PM / 02:14PM
No Delay
02:15PM / 02:15PM
No Delay
-
Rourkela 02:52PM / 02:52PM
No Delay
03:00PM / 03:00PM
No Delay
-
Manoharpur 03:33PM / 03:33PM
No Delay
03:34PM / 03:34PM
No Delay
-
Chakradharpur 04:33PM / 04:33PM
No Delay
04:43PM / 04:43PM
No Delay
-
Rajkharsawan 05:00PM / 05:00PM
No Delay
05:01PM / 05:01PM
No Delay
-
Sini 05:16PM / 05:16PM
No Delay
05:17PM / 05:17PM
No Delay
-
Tatanagar 06:10PM / 06:10PM
No Delay
06:20PM / 06:20PM
No Delay
-
Ghatsila 07:05PM / 07:05PM
No Delay
07:07PM / 07:07PM
No Delay
-
Chakulia 07:28PM / 07:28PM
No Delay
07:30PM / 07:30PM
No Delay
-
Hijilli 08:40PM / 08:40PM
No Delay
08:45PM / 08:45PM
No Delay
-
Jaleswar 09:32PM / 09:32PM
No Delay
09:34PM / 09:34PM
No Delay
-
Balasore 10:00PM / 10:00PM
No Delay
10:10PM / 10:10PM
No Delay
-
Soro 10:42PM / 10:42PM
No Delay
10:44PM / 10:44PM
No Delay
-
Bhadrakh 11:35PM / 11:35PM
No Delay
11:37PM / 11:37PM
No Delay
-
Jajpur K Road 12:07AM / 12:07AM
No Delay
12:09AM / 12:09AM
No Delay
-
Cuttack 01:03AM / 01:03AM
No Delay
01:08AM / 01:08AM
No Delay
-
Bhubaneswar 01:43AM / 01:43AM
No Delay
01:48AM / 01:48AM
No Delay
-
Khurda Road 02:08AM / 02:08AM
No Delay
02:13AM / 02:13AM
No Delay
-
Puri 03:25AM / 03:25AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 05:52 PM on 21st of May, 2022