18237 - Krba-asr Express Live Train Running Status

For 21 May, 2022 Train is Currently Running 1H 3M Late when departed from Bhilainagar (63M Late) at 06:18 PM | View on Map
18237 - छत्तीसगढ़ एक्स. की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Korba Source
No Delay
11:33AM / 11:33AM
No Delay
-
Urga
33 Km/Hr
11:44AM / 11:54AM
10M Late
11:45AM / 11:55AM
10M Late
-
Saragbundia
81 Km/Hr
11:52AM / 12:02PM
10M Late
11:53AM / 12:03PM
10M Late
PF: 2
Madwarani
4 Km/Hr
12:01PM / 01:18PM
1H 17M Late
12:02PM / 01:23PM
1H 21M Late
-
Kothari Road
35 Km/Hr
12:08PM / 01:33PM
1H 25M Late
12:09PM / 01:34PM
1H 25M Late
-
Balpur Halt
75 Km/Hr
12:15PM / 01:39PM
1H 24M Late
12:16PM / 01:42PM
1H 26M Late
-
Champa
26 Km/Hr
12:30PM / 02:08PM
1H 38M Late
12:35PM / 02:09PM
1H 34M Late
-
Janjgir Naila
32 Km/Hr
12:46PM / 02:36PM
1H 50M Late
12:48PM / 02:37PM
1H 49M Late
-
Akaltara
49 Km/Hr
01:00PM / 03:05PM
2H 5M Late
01:02PM / 03:06PM
2H 4M Late
-
Jairamnagar
113 Km/Hr
01:13PM / 03:17PM
2H 4M Late
01:15PM / 03:18PM
2H 3M Late
-
Bilaspur
65 Km/Hr
02:00PM / 03:38PM
1H 38M Late
02:15PM / 03:43PM
1H 28M Late
-
Bhatapara
93 Km/Hr
03:01PM / 04:30PM
1H 29M Late
03:03PM / 04:31PM
1H 28M Late
-
Tilda
119 Km/Hr
03:28PM / 04:52PM
1H 24M Late
03:30PM / 04:53PM
1H 23M Late
-
Raipur
88 Km/Hr
04:10PM / 05:34PM
1H 24M Late
04:20PM / 05:39PM
1H 19M Late
-
Bhilainagar
-5 Km/Hr
06:18PM / 06:18PM
1H 3M Late
06:18PM / 06:18PM
1H 3M Late
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs 04:53PM / 06:17PM
1H 24M Late
04:55PM / 06:19PM
1H 24M Late
-
Durg 05:25PM / 06:49PM
1H 24M Late
05:30PM / 06:54PM
1H 24M Late
-
Raj Nandgaon 05:52PM / 07:16PM
1H 24M Late
05:54PM / 07:18PM
1H 24M Late
-
Dongargarh 06:17PM / 07:41PM
1H 24M Late
06:19PM / 07:43PM
1H 24M Late
-
Salekasa 06:50PM / 08:14PM
1H 24M Late
06:52PM / 08:16PM
1H 24M Late
-
Amgaon 07:03PM / 08:27PM
1H 24M Late
07:05PM / 08:29PM
1H 24M Late
-
Gondia 07:48PM / 09:12PM
1H 24M Late
07:53PM / 09:17PM
1H 24M Late
-
Tirora 08:12PM / 09:36PM
1H 24M Late
08:14PM / 09:38PM
1H 24M Late
-
Tumsar Road 08:30PM / 09:54PM
1H 24M Late
08:32PM / 09:56PM
1H 24M Late
-
Bhandara Road 08:46PM / 10:10PM
1H 24M Late
08:48PM / 10:12PM
1H 24M Late
-
Kamptee 09:21PM / 10:45PM
1H 24M Late
09:23PM / 10:47PM
1H 24M Late
-
Nagpur 10:00PM / 11:24PM
1H 24M Late
10:20PM / 11:44PM
1H 24M Late
-
Multai 12:24AM / 01:48AM
1H 24M Late
12:25AM / 01:49AM
1H 24M Late
-
Amla 12:40AM / 02:04AM
1H 24M Late
12:42AM / 02:06AM
1H 24M Late
-
Betul 01:00AM / 02:24AM
1H 24M Late
01:02AM / 02:26AM
1H 24M Late
-
Ghoradongri 01:37AM / 03:01AM
1H 24M Late
01:38AM / 03:02AM
1H 24M Late
-
Itarsi 04:10AM / 05:34AM
1H 24M Late
04:15AM / 05:39AM
1H 24M Late
-
Hoshangabad 04:33AM / 05:57AM
1H 24M Late
04:35AM / 05:59AM
1H 24M Late
-
Rani Kamalapati 05:48AM / 07:12AM
1H 24M Late
05:50AM / 07:14AM
1H 24M Late
-
Bhopal 06:00AM / 07:24AM
1H 24M Late
06:10AM / 07:34AM
1H 24M Late
-
Vidisha 06:53AM / 08:17AM
1H 24M Late
06:55AM / 08:19AM
1H 24M Late
-
Ganj Basoda 07:22AM / 08:46AM
1H 24M Late
07:24AM / 08:48AM
1H 24M Late
-
Mandi Bamora 07:50AM / 09:14AM
1H 24M Late
07:52AM / 09:16AM
1H 24M Late
-
Bina 09:15AM / 10:39AM
1H 24M Late
09:20AM / 10:44AM
1H 24M Late
-
Lalitpur 10:04AM / 11:28AM
1H 24M Late
10:06AM / 11:30AM
1H 24M Late
-
Talbahat 10:34AM / 11:58AM
1H 24M Late
10:36AM / 12:00PM
1H 24M Late
-
Virangana Lakshmibai 11:40AM / 01:04PM
1H 24M Late
11:50AM / 01:14PM
1H 24M Late
-
Datia 12:12PM / 01:36PM
1H 24M Late
12:14PM / 01:38PM
1H 24M Late
-
Dabra 12:37PM / 02:01PM
1H 24M Late
12:39PM / 02:03PM
1H 24M Late
-
Gwalior 01:18PM / 02:42PM
1H 24M Late
01:20PM / 02:44PM
1H 24M Late
-
Morena 01:48PM / 03:12PM
1H 24M Late
01:50PM / 03:14PM
1H 24M Late
-
Dhaulpur 03:00PM / 04:24PM
1H 24M Late
03:02PM / 04:26PM
1H 24M Late
-
Agra Cantt 03:40PM / 05:04PM
1H 24M Late
03:45PM / 05:09PM
1H 24M Late
-
Raja Ki Mandi 03:55PM / 05:19PM
1H 24M Late
03:57PM / 05:21PM
1H 24M Late
-
Mathura 04:35PM / 05:59PM
1H 24M Late
04:40PM / 06:04PM
1H 24M Late
-
Chata 05:04PM / 06:28PM
1H 24M Late
05:05PM / 06:29PM
1H 24M Late
-
Kosi Kalan 05:16PM / 06:40PM
1H 24M Late
05:18PM / 06:42PM
1H 24M Late
-
Palwal 06:32PM / 07:56PM
1H 24M Late
06:34PM / 07:58PM
1H 24M Late
-
Ballabgarh 06:50PM / 08:14PM
1H 24M Late
06:52PM / 08:16PM
1H 24M Late
-
Faridabad 07:01PM / 08:25PM
1H 24M Late
07:03PM / 08:27PM
1H 24M Late
-
Hazrat Nizamuddin 07:45PM / 09:09PM
1H 24M Late
08:00PM / 09:24PM
1H 24M Late
-
Sahibabad 08:20PM / 09:44PM
1H 24M Late
08:22PM / 09:46PM
1H 24M Late
-
Ghaziabad 08:38PM / 10:02PM
1H 24M Late
08:40PM / 10:04PM
1H 24M Late
-
Muradnagar 08:58PM / 10:22PM
1H 24M Late
09:00PM / 10:24PM
1H 24M Late
-
Modinagar 09:09PM / 10:33PM
1H 24M Late
09:11PM / 10:35PM
1H 24M Late
-
Meerut City 09:35PM / 10:59PM
1H 24M Late
09:40PM / 11:04PM
1H 24M Late
-
Meerut Cant 09:44PM / 11:08PM
1H 24M Late
09:46PM / 11:10PM
1H 24M Late
-
Khatauli 10:07PM / 11:31PM
1H 24M Late
10:09PM / 11:33PM
1H 24M Late
-
Muzaffarnagar 10:28PM / 11:52PM
1H 24M Late
10:30PM / 11:54PM
1H 24M Late
-
Deoband 10:48PM / 12:12AM
1H 24M Late
10:50PM / 12:14AM
1H 24M Late
-
Saharanpur 05:30AM / 06:54AM
1H 24M Late
12:05AM / 01:29AM
1H 24M Late
-
Yamunanagar Jagadhri 12:32AM / 01:56AM
1H 24M Late
12:34AM / 01:58AM
1H 24M Late
-
Jagadhri Wshop 12:39AM / 02:03AM
1H 24M Late
12:41AM / 02:05AM
1H 24M Late
-
Barara 12:57AM / 02:21AM
1H 24M Late
12:59AM / 02:23AM
1H 24M Late
-
Ambala Cant 01:30AM / 02:54AM
1H 24M Late
01:38AM / 03:02AM
1H 24M Late
-
Ambala City 01:49AM / 03:13AM
1H 24M Late
01:51AM / 03:15AM
1H 24M Late
-
Rajpura 02:06AM / 03:30AM
1H 24M Late
02:08AM / 03:32AM
1H 24M Late
-
Sirhind 02:29AM / 03:53AM
1H 24M Late
02:31AM / 03:55AM
1H 24M Late
-
Govindgarh 02:38AM / 04:02AM
1H 24M Late
02:40AM / 04:04AM
1H 24M Late
-
Khanna 03:02AM / 04:26AM
1H 24M Late
03:04AM / 04:28AM
1H 24M Late
-
Ludhiana 04:35AM / 05:59AM
1H 24M Late
04:45AM / 06:09AM
1H 24M Late
-
Phillaur 04:59AM / 06:23AM
1H 24M Late
05:01AM / 06:25AM
1H 24M Late
-
Phagwara 05:22AM / 06:46AM
1H 24M Late
05:24AM / 06:48AM
1H 24M Late
-
Jalandhar Cant 05:42AM / 07:06AM
1H 24M Late
05:44AM / 07:08AM
1H 24M Late
-
Jalandhar City 06:00AM / 07:24AM
1H 24M Late
06:05AM / 07:29AM
1H 24M Late
-
Beas 06:37AM / 08:01AM
1H 24M Late
06:39AM / 08:03AM
1H 24M Late
-
Jandiala 06:57AM / 08:21AM
1H 24M Late
06:59AM / 08:23AM
1H 24M Late
-
Amritsar 07:30AM / 08:54AM
1H 24M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 06:25 PM on 21st of May, 2022