17643 - Cgl-coa Circar Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 17643 - Cgl-coa Circar Express for Date 12 February, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Chengalpattu
CGL
Source
No Record
04:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Tambaram
TBM
04:28 PM / 04:32 PM
04M Late
04:30 PM / 04:34 PM
04M Late
-
Chennai Egmore
MS
04:55 PM / 04:57 PM
02M Late
05:10 PM / 05:12 PM
02M Late
-
Gummidipundi
GPD
06:38 PM / 06:43 PM
05M Late
06:40 PM / 06:45 PM
05M Late
-
Sullurupeta
SPE
07:08 PM / 07:17 PM
09M Late
07:10 PM / 07:19 PM
09M Late
-
Nayadupeta
NYP
07:33 PM / 07:41 PM
08M Late
07:35 PM / 07:43 PM
08M Late
-
Gudur
GDR
08:05 PM / 08:12 PM
07M Late
08:07 PM / 08:14 PM
07M Late
-
Nellore
NLR
08:35 PM / 09:16 PM
41M Late
08:37 PM / 09:18 PM
41M Late
-
Bitragunta
BTTR
09:03 PM / 09:43 PM
40M Late
09:05 PM / 09:45 PM
40M Late
-
Kavali
KVZ
09:19 PM / 10:26 PM
1H 7M Late
09:20 PM / 10:27 PM
1H 7M Late
-
Singarayakonda
SKM
09:48 PM / 10:53 PM
1H 5M Late
09:50 PM / 10:55 PM
1H 5M Late
-
Ongole
OGL
10:13 PM / 11:19 PM
1H 6M Late
10:15 PM / 11:21 PM
1H 6M Late
-
Vetapalemu
VTM
10:43 PM / 11:55 PM
1H 12M Late
10:45 PM / 11:57 PM
1H 12M Late
-
Chirala
CLX
10:53 PM / 12:06 AM
1H 13M Late
10:55 PM / 12:08 AM
1H 13M Late
-
Bapatla
BPP
11:08 PM / 12:21 AM
1H 13M Late
11:10 PM / 12:23 AM
1H 13M Late
-
Nidubrolu
NDO
11:28 PM / 12:45 AM
1H 17M Late
11:30 PM / 12:47 AM
1H 17M Late
-
Tenali
TEL
12:05 AM / 01:05 AM
1H Late
12:07 AM / 01:07 AM
1H Late
-
Vijayawada
BZA
02:00 AM / 02:38 AM
38M Late
02:20 AM / 02:58 AM
38M Late
-
Gudivada
GDV
03:03 AM / 04:00 AM
57M Late
03:05 AM / 04:02 AM
57M Late
-
Kaikolur
KKLR
03:29 AM / 04:39 AM
1H 10M Late
03:30 AM / 04:40 AM
1H 10M Late
-
Akividu
AKVD
03:43 AM / 05:00 AM
1H 17M Late
03:45 AM / 05:02 AM
1H 17M Late
-
Bhimavaram Town
BVRT
04:03 AM / 05:18 AM
1H 15M Late
04:05 AM / 05:20 AM
1H 15M Late
-
Tanuku
TNKU
04:38 AM / 06:06 AM
1H 28M Late
04:40 AM / 06:08 AM
1H 28M Late
-
Nidadavolu
NDD
05:03 AM / 07:00 AM
1H 57M Late
05:05 AM / 07:02 AM
1H 57M Late
-
Godavari
GVN
05:18 AM / 07:34 AM
2H 16M Late
05:20 AM / 07:36 AM
2H 16M Late
-
Rajamundry
RJY
05:35 AM / 07:50 AM
2H 15M Late
05:40 AM / 07:55 AM
2H 15M Late
-
Dwarapudi
DWP
06:01 AM / 08:14 AM
2H 13M Late
06:03 AM / 08:16 AM
2H 13M Late
-
Anaparti
APT
06:08 AM / 08:20 AM
2H 12M Late
06:10 AM / 08:22 AM
2H 12M Late
-
Samalkot
SLO
06:26 AM / 08:57 AM
2H 31M Late
06:28 AM / 08:59 AM
2H 31M Late
-
Kakinada Town
CCT
08:50 AM / 09:14 AM
24M Late
08:55 AM / 09:19 AM
24M Late
-
Kakinada Port
COA
09:50 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 01:34 PM on 13th of February, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.