17248 - Dmm Ns Special Live Train Running Status

For 25 Nov, 2021 Train is Train Reached its Destination Narasapur On Time
17248 - EXPRESS की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Dharmavaram Source
No Delay
02:30PM / 02:31PM
01M Late
-
Mudigubba
120 Km/Hr
02:59PM / 02:59PM
No Delay
03:00PM / 03:00PM
No Delay
-
Kadiri
89 Km/Hr
03:19PM / 03:35PM
16M Late
03:20PM / 03:37PM
17M Late
-
Mulacalacheruvu
90 Km/Hr
03:41PM / 04:16PM
35M Late
03:42PM / 04:18PM
36M Late
-
Madanapalle Rd
116 Km/Hr
04:14PM / 04:51PM
37M Late
04:15PM / 04:52PM
37M Late
-
Pakala
96 Km/Hr
06:04PM / 06:14PM
10M Late
06:05PM / 06:15PM
10M Late
-
Tirupati
93 Km/Hr
06:45PM / 06:58PM
13M Late
06:50PM / 06:59PM
09M Late
-
Renigunta
11 Km/Hr
07:13PM / 08:00PM
47M Late
07:15PM / 08:01PM
46M Late
-
Sri Kalahasti
72 Km/Hr
07:39PM / 08:31PM
52M Late
07:40PM / 08:32PM
52M Late
-
Venkatagiri
121 Km/Hr
07:59PM / 08:51PM
52M Late
08:00PM / 08:52PM
52M Late
-
Gudur
111 Km/Hr
08:53PM / 09:23PM
30M Late
08:55PM / 09:30PM
35M Late
-
Nellore
92 Km/Hr
09:24PM / 10:09PM
45M Late
09:25PM / 10:13PM
48M Late
-
Kavali
114 Km/Hr
09:59PM / 10:55PM
56M Late
10:00PM / 10:57PM
57M Late
-
Ongole
127 Km/Hr
10:43PM / 11:47PM
1H 4M Late
10:45PM / 11:51PM
1H 6M Late
-
Chirala
-1 Km/Hr
11:23PM / 12:32AM
1H 9M Late
11:25PM / 12:33AM
1H 8M Late
-
Bapatla
102 Km/Hr
11:39PM / 12:47AM
1H 8M Late
11:40PM / 12:48AM
1H 8M Late
-
Tenali
122 Km/Hr
12:18AM / 01:21AM
1H 3M Late
12:20AM / 01:22AM
1H 2M Late
-
Vijayawada
58 Km/Hr
01:15AM / 02:11AM
56M Late
01:25AM / 02:33AM
1H 8M Late
-
Gudivada
93 Km/Hr
02:20AM / 03:18AM
58M Late
02:25AM / 03:30AM
1H 5M Late
-
Kaikalur
92 Km/Hr
02:48AM / 04:00AM
1H 12M Late
02:50AM / 04:02AM
1H 12M Late
-
Akividu
89 Km/Hr
03:03AM / 04:20AM
1H 17M Late
03:05AM / 04:22AM
1H 17M Late
-
Bhimavaram Town
133 Km/Hr
03:18AM / 04:35AM
1H 17M Late
03:20AM / 04:36AM
1H 16M Late
-
Bhimavaram
12 Km/Hr
03:33AM / 04:42AM
1H 9M Late
03:35AM / 04:44AM
1H 9M Late
-
Viravasaram
68 Km/Hr
03:48AM / 04:59AM
1H 11M Late
03:50AM / 05:00AM
1H 10M Late
-
Palakollu
95 Km/Hr
04:23AM / 05:10AM
47M Late
04:25AM / 05:11AM
46M Late
-
Narasapur
59 Km/Hr
05:25AM / 05:25AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:39 PM on 26th of November, 2021