16236 - Mys-tn Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 16236 - Mys-tn Express for Date 04 July, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Mysore
MYS
Source
02M Late
06:20 PM / 06:22 PM
02M Late
-
Pandavapura
PANP
06:37 PM / 06:42 PM
05M Late
06:38 PM / 06:43 PM
05M Late
-
Mandya
MYA
07:01 PM / 07:07 PM
06M Late
07:02 PM / 07:08 PM
06M Late
-
Maddur
MAD
07:20 PM / 07:26 PM
06M Late
07:21 PM / 07:27 PM
06M Late
-
Channapatna
CPT
07:36 PM / 07:41 PM
05M Late
07:37 PM / 07:42 PM
05M Late
-
Ramanagaram
RMGM
07:48 PM / 07:53 PM
05M Late
07:49 PM / 07:54 PM
05M Late
-
Kengeri
KGI
08:15 PM / 08:22 PM
07M Late
08:16 PM / 08:23 PM
07M Late
-
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)
SBC
08:55 PM / 09:06 PM
11M Late
09:15 PM / 09:26 PM
11M Late
-
Bangalore Cant
BNC
09:23 PM / 09:48 PM
25M Late
09:25 PM / 09:50 PM
25M Late
-
Carmelaram
CRLM
09:47 PM / 10:22 PM
35M Late
09:48 PM / 10:23 PM
35M Late
-
Hosur
HSRA
10:12 PM / 10:54 PM
42M Late
10:14 PM / 10:56 PM
42M Late
-
Palakkodu
PCV
11:32 PM / 12:15 AM
43M Late
11:33 PM / 12:16 AM
43M Late
-
Dharmapuri
DPJ
11:52 PM / 12:33 AM
41M Late
11:54 PM / 12:35 AM
41M Late
-
Salem
SA
02:02 AM / 02:58 AM
56M Late
02:05 AM / 03:01 AM
56M Late
-
Erode
ED
03:25 AM / 05:12 AM
1H 47M Late
03:35 AM / 05:22 AM
1H 47M Late
-
Pugalur
PGR
04:14 AM / 06:33 AM
2H 19M Late
04:15 AM / 06:34 AM
2H 19M Late
-
Karur
KRR
04:58 AM / 06:48 AM
1H 50M Late
05:00 AM / 06:50 AM
1H 50M Late
-
Dindigul
DG
06:20 AM / 07:48 AM
1H 28M Late
06:25 AM / 07:53 AM
1H 28M Late
-
Kodaikanal Road
KQN
06:42 AM / 08:12 AM
1H 30M Late
06:44 AM / 08:14 AM
1H 30M Late
-
Sholavandan
SDN
06:59 AM / 08:29 AM
1H 30M Late
07:00 AM / 08:30 AM
1H 30M Late
-
Madurai
MDU
07:35 AM / 08:52 AM
1H 17M Late
07:40 AM / 08:57 AM
1H 17M Late
-
Tiruparankndrm
TDN
07:52 AM / 09:14 AM
1H 22M Late
07:53 AM / 09:15 AM
1H 22M Late
-
Tirumangalam
TMQ
08:04 AM / 09:25 AM
1H 21M Late
08:05 AM / 09:26 AM
1H 21M Late
-
Virudunagar
VPT
08:23 AM / 09:47 AM
1H 24M Late
08:25 AM / 09:49 AM
1H 24M Late
-
Satur
SRT
08:46 AM / 10:09 AM
1H 23M Late
08:48 AM / 10:11 AM
1H 23M Late
-
Kovilpatti
CVP
09:13 AM / 10:27 AM
1H 14M Late
09:15 AM / 10:29 AM
1H 14M Late
-
Maniyachchi
MEJ
09:48 AM / No Record
No Record
09:50 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Tuticorin
TN
11:00 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:24 PM on 05th of July, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.