15909 - Avadh Assam Express Live Train Running Status

For 30 Nov, 2022 Train is Currently Running 3H 42M Late when departed from Dharamtul (222M Late) at 10:51 PM | View on Map
15909 - अवध असम एक्सप्रेस की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Dibrugarh Source
No Delay
10:20AM / 10:22AM
02M Late
-
New Tinsukia
93 Km/Hr
11:05AM / 11:05AM
No Delay
11:15AM / 11:15AM
No Delay
-
Bhojo
78 Km/Hr
12:21PM / 12:37PM
16M Late
12:23PM / 12:45PM
22M Late
-
Simaluguri
92 Km/Hr
12:52PM / 01:20PM
28M Late
12:54PM / 01:22PM
28M Late
-
Mariani
112 Km/Hr
01:40PM / 02:08PM
28M Late
01:50PM / 02:13PM
23M Late
-
Furkating
98 Km/Hr
02:50PM / 02:50PM
No Delay
02:52PM / 02:52PM
No Delay
-
Sarupathar
62 Km/Hr
03:22PM / 03:43PM
21M Late
03:24PM / 03:45PM
21M Late
-
Dimapur
98 Km/Hr
03:55PM / 04:20PM
25M Late
04:00PM / 04:21PM
21M Late
-
Diphu
14 Km/Hr
04:33PM / 07:41PM
3H 8M Late
04:35PM / 07:43PM
3H 8M Late
-
Lumding
62 Km/Hr
05:25PM / 08:29PM
3H 4M Late
05:30PM / 08:30PM
3H Late
-
Hojai
60 Km/Hr
06:05PM / 09:39PM
3H 34M Late
06:07PM / 09:41PM
3H 34M Late
-
Chaparmukh
102 Km/Hr
06:55PM / 10:23PM
3H 28M Late
06:57PM / 10:24PM
3H 27M Late
-
Dharamtul
-5 Km/Hr
10:51PM / 10:51PM
3H 42M Late
10:51PM / 10:51PM
3H 42M Late
-
Jagi Road 07:25PM / 07:25PM
No Delay
07:27PM / 07:27PM
No Delay
-
Guwahati 09:45PM / 09:45PM
No Delay
10:00PM / 10:00PM
No Delay
-
Kamakhya 10:15PM / 10:15PM
No Delay
10:20PM / 10:20PM
No Delay
-
Rangiya 11:10PM / 11:10PM
No Delay
11:15PM / 11:15PM
No Delay
-
Barpeta Road 12:05AM / 12:05AM
No Delay
12:10AM / 12:10AM
No Delay
-
New Bongaigaon 01:10AM / 01:10AM
No Delay
01:20AM / 01:20AM
No Delay
-
New Alipurduar 02:40AM / 02:40AM
No Delay
02:45AM / 02:45AM
No Delay
-
New Cooch Behar 03:10AM / 03:10AM
No Delay
03:15AM / 03:15AM
No Delay
-
Dhupguri 04:05AM / 04:05AM
No Delay
04:10AM / 04:10AM
No Delay
-
Jalpaiguri Road 04:38AM / 04:38AM
No Delay
04:40AM / 04:40AM
No Delay
-
New Jalpaiguri 05:35AM / 05:35AM
No Delay
05:45AM / 05:45AM
No Delay
-
Aluabari Road 06:28AM / 06:28AM
No Delay
06:30AM / 06:30AM
No Delay
-
Kishanganj 07:00AM / 07:00AM
No Delay
07:05AM / 07:05AM
No Delay
-
Dalkolha 07:32AM / 07:32AM
No Delay
07:34AM / 07:34AM
No Delay
-
Barsoi 08:00AM / 08:00AM
No Delay
08:05AM / 08:05AM
No Delay
-
Azamnagar Road 08:18AM / 08:18AM
No Delay
08:20AM / 08:20AM
No Delay
-
Katihar 10:35AM / 10:35AM
No Delay
10:45AM / 10:45AM
No Delay
-
Naugachia 11:43AM / 11:43AM
No Delay
11:45AM / 11:45AM
No Delay
-
Thana Bihpur 11:58AM / 11:58AM
No Delay
12:00PM / 12:00PM
No Delay
-
Mansi 12:36PM / 12:36PM
No Delay
12:38PM / 12:38PM
No Delay
-
Khagaria 12:48PM / 12:48PM
No Delay
12:50PM / 12:50PM
No Delay
-
Begu Sarai 01:28PM / 01:28PM
No Delay
01:30PM / 01:30PM
No Delay
-
Barauni 02:15PM / 02:15PM
No Delay
02:25PM / 02:25PM
No Delay
-
Dalsingh Sarai 02:52PM / 02:52PM
No Delay
02:54PM / 02:54PM
No Delay
-
Samastipur 03:30PM / 03:30PM
No Delay
03:40PM / 03:40PM
No Delay
-
Muzaffarpur 04:30PM / 04:30PM
No Delay
04:35PM / 04:35PM
No Delay
-
Hajipur 05:25PM / 05:25PM
No Delay
05:30PM / 05:30PM
No Delay
-
Chhapra 07:35PM / 07:35PM
No Delay
07:45PM / 07:45PM
No Delay
-
Siwan 09:03PM / 09:03PM
No Delay
09:08PM / 09:08PM
No Delay
-
Bhatni 09:46PM / 09:46PM
No Delay
09:48PM / 09:48PM
No Delay
-
Deoria Sadar 10:10PM / 10:10PM
No Delay
10:15PM / 10:15PM
No Delay
-
Gorakhpur 11:30PM / 11:30PM
No Delay
11:45PM / 11:45PM
No Delay
-
Khalilabad 12:25AM / 12:25AM
No Delay
12:27AM / 12:27AM
No Delay
-
Basti 12:54AM / 12:54AM
No Delay
12:57AM / 12:57AM
No Delay
-
Mankapur 01:43AM / 01:43AM
No Delay
01:45AM / 01:45AM
No Delay
-
Gonda 02:15AM / 02:15AM
No Delay
02:20AM / 02:20AM
No Delay
-
Barabanki 03:53AM / 03:53AM
No Delay
03:55AM / 03:55AM
No Delay
-
Lucknow 05:10AM / 05:10AM
No Delay
05:20AM / 05:20AM
No Delay
-
Balamu 07:05AM / 07:05AM
No Delay
07:07AM / 07:07AM
No Delay
-
Hardoi 07:30AM / 07:30AM
No Delay
07:32AM / 07:32AM
No Delay
-
Shahjehanpur 09:13AM / 09:13AM
No Delay
09:15AM / 09:15AM
No Delay
-
Bareilly(nr) 10:33AM / 10:33AM
No Delay
10:38AM / 10:38AM
No Delay
-
Rampur 11:27AM / 11:27AM
No Delay
11:29AM / 11:29AM
No Delay
-
Moradabad 12:15PM / 12:15PM
No Delay
12:30PM / 12:30PM
No Delay
-
Amroha 01:06PM / 01:06PM
No Delay
01:08PM / 01:08PM
No Delay
-
Hapur 02:08PM / 02:08PM
No Delay
02:10PM / 02:10PM
No Delay
-
Pilkhua 02:24PM / 02:24PM
No Delay
02:26PM / 02:26PM
No Delay
-
Ghaziabad 03:06PM / 03:06PM
No Delay
03:08PM / 03:08PM
No Delay
-
Delhi 03:55PM / 03:55PM
No Delay
04:10PM / 04:10PM
No Delay
-
Delhi Kishangnj 04:22PM / 04:22PM
No Delay
04:24PM / 04:24PM
No Delay
-
Shakurbasti 04:36PM / 04:36PM
No Delay
04:38PM / 04:38PM
No Delay
-
Nangloi 04:46PM / 04:46PM
No Delay
04:48PM / 04:48PM
No Delay
-
Bahadurgarh 04:59PM / 04:59PM
No Delay
05:01PM / 05:01PM
No Delay
-
Rohtak 05:35PM / 05:35PM
No Delay
05:37PM / 05:37PM
No Delay
-
Jind 06:15PM / 06:15PM
No Delay
06:17PM / 06:17PM
No Delay
-
Narwana 06:42PM / 06:42PM
No Delay
06:44PM / 06:44PM
No Delay
-
Tohana 07:04PM / 07:04PM
No Delay
07:06PM / 07:06PM
No Delay
-
Jakhal 07:22PM / 07:22PM
No Delay
07:24PM / 07:24PM
No Delay
-
Bareta 07:36PM / 07:36PM
No Delay
07:38PM / 07:38PM
No Delay
-
Budhlada 07:51PM / 07:51PM
No Delay
07:53PM / 07:53PM
No Delay
-
Mansa 08:06PM / 08:06PM
No Delay
08:08PM / 08:08PM
No Delay
-
Maur 08:22PM / 08:22PM
No Delay
08:24PM / 08:24PM
No Delay
-
Bhatinda 09:25PM / 09:25PM
No Delay
10:00PM / 10:00PM
No Delay
-
Mandi Dabwali 10:31PM / 10:31PM
No Delay
10:33PM / 10:33PM
No Delay
-
Sangaria 10:55PM / 10:55PM
No Delay
10:57PM / 10:57PM
No Delay
-
Hanumangarh 11:50PM / 11:50PM
No Delay
11:55PM / 11:55PM
No Delay
-
Pili Bangan 12:18AM / 12:18AM
No Delay
12:20AM / 12:20AM
No Delay
-
Suratgarh 12:50AM / 12:50AM
No Delay
12:55AM / 12:55AM
No Delay
-
Mahajan 01:43AM / 01:43AM
No Delay
01:45AM / 01:45AM
No Delay
-
Lunkaransar 02:15AM / 02:15AM
No Delay
02:17AM / 02:17AM
No Delay
-
Lalgarh 04:10AM / 04:10AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:01 PM on 30th of November, 2022