15483 - Sikkim Mahananda Express Live Train Running Status

For 25 Sep, 2022 Train is Currently Running 41M Late when departed from Bagrakot (41M Late) at 02:02 PM | View on Map
15483 - बरेली - मुरादाबाद पैसेन्जर की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Alipur Duar Source
No Delay
10:30AM / 10:55AM
25M Late
-
Hasimara
101 Km/Hr
11:05AM / 11:28AM
23M Late
11:07AM / 11:29AM
22M Late
-
Dalgaon
41 Km/Hr
11:23AM / 12:23PM
1H Late
11:25AM / 12:25PM
1H Late
-
Binnaguri
59 Km/Hr
11:29AM / 12:39PM
1H 10M Late
11:34AM / 12:42PM
1H 8M Late
-
New Mal
74 Km/Hr
12:45PM / 01:38PM
53M Late
12:50PM / 01:39PM
49M Late
-
Bagrakot
-5 Km/Hr
02:02PM / 02:02PM
41M Late
02:02PM / 02:02PM
41M Late
-
Siliguri 02:40PM / 02:40PM
No Delay
02:50PM / 02:50PM
No Delay
-
Baghdogra 03:26PM / 03:26PM
No Delay
03:28PM / 03:28PM
No Delay
-
Thakurganj 04:05PM / 04:05PM
No Delay
04:07PM / 04:07PM
No Delay
-
Aluabari Road 04:33PM / 04:33PM
No Delay
04:35PM / 04:35PM
No Delay
-
Kishanganj 05:00PM / 05:00PM
No Delay
05:05PM / 05:05PM
No Delay
-
Dalkolha 05:30PM / 05:30PM
No Delay
05:32PM / 05:32PM
No Delay
-
Barsoi 05:58PM / 05:58PM
No Delay
06:00PM / 06:00PM
No Delay
-
Azamnagar Road 06:13PM / 06:13PM
No Delay
06:15PM / 06:15PM
No Delay
-
Labha 06:45PM / 06:45PM
No Delay
06:47PM / 06:47PM
No Delay
-
Katihar 08:05PM / 08:05PM
No Delay
08:15PM / 08:15PM
No Delay
-
Semapur 08:28PM / 08:28PM
No Delay
08:30PM / 08:30PM
No Delay
-
Karagola Road 08:39PM / 08:39PM
No Delay
08:41PM / 08:41PM
No Delay
-
Kursela 08:54PM / 08:54PM
No Delay
08:56PM / 08:56PM
No Delay
-
Naugachia 09:16PM / 09:16PM
No Delay
09:18PM / 09:18PM
No Delay
-
Thana Bihpur 09:31PM / 09:31PM
No Delay
09:33PM / 09:33PM
No Delay
-
Narayanpur 09:41PM / 09:41PM
No Delay
09:43PM / 09:43PM
No Delay
-
Pasraha 09:55PM / 09:55PM
No Delay
09:57PM / 09:57PM
No Delay
-
Mahes Khunt 10:10PM / 10:10PM
No Delay
10:12PM / 10:12PM
No Delay
-
Mansi 10:28PM / 10:28PM
No Delay
10:30PM / 10:30PM
No Delay
-
Khagaria 10:40PM / 10:40PM
No Delay
10:42PM / 10:42PM
No Delay
-
Sahibpur Kml 10:53PM / 10:53PM
No Delay
10:55PM / 10:55PM
No Delay
-
Lakhminia 11:04PM / 11:04PM
No Delay
11:06PM / 11:06PM
No Delay
-
Begu Sarai 11:26PM / 11:26PM
No Delay
11:28PM / 11:28PM
No Delay
-
New Barauni 12:05AM / 12:05AM
No Delay
12:10AM / 12:10AM
No Delay
-
Mokameh 01:35AM / 01:35AM
No Delay
01:37AM / 01:37AM
No Delay
-
Bakhtiyarpur 02:06AM / 02:06AM
No Delay
02:08AM / 02:08AM
No Delay
-
Patna 03:10AM / 03:10AM
No Delay
03:20AM / 03:20AM
No Delay
-
Danapur 03:38AM / 03:38AM
No Delay
03:40AM / 03:40AM
No Delay
-
Ara 04:08AM / 04:08AM
No Delay
04:10AM / 04:10AM
No Delay
-
Buxar 04:55AM / 04:55AM
No Delay
04:57AM / 04:57AM
No Delay
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya 06:50AM / 06:50AM
No Delay
07:00AM / 07:00AM
No Delay
-
Mirzapur 07:55AM / 07:55AM
No Delay
08:00AM / 08:00AM
No Delay
-
Vindhyachal 08:10AM / 08:10AM
No Delay
08:12AM / 08:12AM
No Delay
-
Prayagraj 09:20AM / 09:20AM
No Delay
09:25AM / 09:25AM
No Delay
-
Bharwari 09:55AM / 09:55AM
No Delay
09:56AM / 09:56AM
No Delay
-
Fatehpur 10:45AM / 10:45AM
No Delay
10:47AM / 10:47AM
No Delay
-
Kanpur Central 12:50PM / 12:50PM
No Delay
01:00PM / 01:00PM
No Delay
-
Rura 01:45PM / 01:45PM
No Delay
01:46PM / 01:46PM
No Delay
-
Jhinjhak 02:02PM / 02:02PM
No Delay
02:03PM / 02:03PM
No Delay
-
Phaphund 02:19PM / 02:19PM
No Delay
02:20PM / 02:20PM
No Delay
-
Etawah 03:03PM / 03:03PM
No Delay
03:05PM / 03:05PM
No Delay
-
Firozabad 03:58PM / 03:58PM
No Delay
04:00PM / 04:00PM
No Delay
-
Tundla 04:30PM / 04:30PM
No Delay
04:32PM / 04:32PM
No Delay
-
Aligarh 05:30PM / 05:30PM
No Delay
05:32PM / 05:32PM
No Delay
-
Khurja 06:08PM / 06:08PM
No Delay
06:10PM / 06:10PM
No Delay
-
Ghaziabad 08:53PM / 08:53PM
No Delay
08:55PM / 08:55PM
No Delay
-
Delhi Shahdara 09:16PM / 09:16PM
No Delay
09:18PM / 09:18PM
No Delay
-
Delhi 09:45PM / 09:45PM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 02:10 PM on 25th of September, 2022