15017 - Kashi Express Live Train Running Status

For 11 Aug, 2022 Train is Currently Running 26M Late when departed from Bankhedi (26M Late) at 10:45 PM | View on Map
15017 - गोरखपुर एक्स. की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Lokmanyatilak Source
No Delay
06:35AM / 06:36AM
01M Late
-
Thane
72 Km/Hr
06:58AM / 06:58AM
No Delay
07:00AM / 07:00AM
No Delay
-
Kalyan
72 Km/Hr
07:17AM / 07:26AM
09M Late
07:20AM / 07:29AM
09M Late
-
Nasik Road
75 Km/Hr
09:55AM / 10:17AM
22M Late
10:00AM / 10:18AM
18M Late
-
Lasalgaon
91 Km/Hr
10:38AM / 11:09AM
31M Late
10:40AM / 11:11AM
31M Late
-
Manmad
121 Km/Hr
11:13AM / 11:30AM
17M Late
11:15AM / 11:31AM
16M Late
-
Chalisgaon
114 Km/Hr
11:53AM / 12:28PM
35M Late
11:55AM / 12:29PM
34M Late
-
Pachora
136 Km/Hr
12:33PM / 01:01PM
28M Late
12:35PM / 01:02PM
27M Late
-
Jalgaon
119 Km/Hr
01:08PM / 01:40PM
32M Late
01:10PM / 01:41PM
31M Late
-
Bhusaval
95 Km/Hr
02:00PM / 02:05PM
05M Late
02:05PM / 02:06PM
01M Late
-
Raver
92 Km/Hr
02:33PM / 02:42PM
09M Late
02:35PM / 02:44PM
09M Late
-
Burhanpur
106 Km/Hr
02:48PM / 03:02PM
14M Late
02:50PM / 03:03PM
13M Late
-
Nepanagar
113 Km/Hr
03:19PM / 03:25PM
06M Late
03:20PM / 03:26PM
06M Late
-
Khandwa
56 Km/Hr
04:37PM / 04:37PM
No Delay
04:40PM / 04:40PM
No Delay
-
Talvadya
66 Km/Hr
04:59PM / 05:01PM
02M Late
05:01PM / 05:03PM
02M Late
-
Chhaner
78 Km/Hr
05:28PM / 05:39PM
11M Late
05:30PM / 05:40PM
10M Late
-
Khirkiya
48 Km/Hr
05:53PM / 06:38PM
45M Late
05:55PM / 06:49PM
54M Late
-
Harda
77 Km/Hr
06:23PM / 07:28PM
1H 5M Late
06:25PM / 07:30PM
1H 5M Late
-
Timarni
112 Km/Hr
06:44PM / 07:42PM
58M Late
06:45PM / 07:44PM
59M Late
-
Banapura
107 Km/Hr
07:08PM / 08:09PM
1H 1M Late
07:10PM / 08:11PM
1H 1M Late
-
Itarsi
55 Km/Hr
08:40PM / 09:06PM
26M Late
08:50PM / 09:11PM
21M Late
-
Sohagpur
84 Km/Hr
09:33PM / 10:07PM
34M Late
09:35PM / 10:09PM
34M Late
-
Pipariya
101 Km/Hr
09:48PM / 10:26PM
38M Late
09:50PM / 10:27PM
37M Late
-
Bankhedi
-5 Km/Hr
10:45PM / 10:45PM
26M Late
10:45PM / 10:45PM
26M Late
-
Gadarwara 10:23PM / 11:01PM
38M Late
10:25PM / 11:03PM
38M Late
-
Kareli 10:43PM / 11:21PM
38M Late
10:45PM / 11:23PM
38M Late
-
Narsinghpur 10:58PM / 11:36PM
38M Late
11:00PM / 11:38PM
38M Late
-
Sridham 11:23PM / 12:01AM
38M Late
11:25PM / 12:03AM
38M Late
-
Madan Mahal 12:18AM / 12:56AM
38M Late
12:20AM / 12:58AM
38M Late
-
Jabalpur 12:35AM / 01:13AM
38M Late
12:45AM / 01:23AM
38M Late
-
Sihora Road 01:18AM / 01:56AM
38M Late
01:20AM / 01:58AM
38M Late
-
Katni 02:15AM / 02:53AM
38M Late
02:20AM / 02:58AM
38M Late
-
Maihar 03:08AM / 03:46AM
38M Late
03:10AM / 03:48AM
38M Late
-
Satna 03:45AM / 04:23AM
38M Late
03:50AM / 04:28AM
38M Late
-
Manikpur 05:25AM / 06:03AM
38M Late
05:30AM / 06:08AM
38M Late
-
Shankargarh 06:09AM / 06:47AM
38M Late
06:10AM / 06:48AM
38M Late
-
Naini 07:15AM / 07:53AM
38M Late
07:16AM / 07:54AM
38M Late
-
Prayagraj 07:55AM / 08:33AM
38M Late
08:15AM / 08:53AM
38M Late
-
Prayag 08:35AM / 09:13AM
38M Late
08:40AM / 09:18AM
38M Late
-
Phaphamau 08:53AM / 09:31AM
38M Late
08:54AM / 09:32AM
38M Late
-
Sarai Chandi 09:08AM / 09:46AM
38M Late
09:09AM / 09:47AM
38M Late
-
Phulpur 09:20AM / 09:58AM
38M Late
09:21AM / 09:59AM
38M Late
-
Ugrasenpur 09:38AM / 10:16AM
38M Late
09:39AM / 10:17AM
38M Late
-
Janghai 10:06AM / 10:44AM
38M Late
10:08AM / 10:46AM
38M Late
-
Sarai Kansrai 10:23AM / 11:01AM
38M Late
10:24AM / 11:02AM
38M Late
-
Suriawan 10:34AM / 11:12AM
38M Late
10:35AM / 11:13AM
38M Late
-
Mondh 10:43AM / 11:21AM
38M Late
10:44AM / 11:22AM
38M Late
-
Bhadohi 10:57AM / 11:35AM
38M Late
10:58AM / 11:36AM
38M Late
-
Parsipur 11:27AM / 12:05PM
38M Late
11:28AM / 12:06PM
38M Late
-
Kapseti 11:56AM / 12:34PM
38M Late
11:57AM / 12:35PM
38M Late
-
Sewapuri 12:13PM / 12:51PM
38M Late
12:14PM / 12:52PM
38M Late
-
Varanasi 01:00PM / 01:38PM
38M Late
01:10PM / 01:48PM
38M Late
-
Varanasi City 01:25PM / 02:03PM
38M Late
01:30PM / 02:08PM
38M Late
-
Aunrihar 01:56PM / 02:34PM
38M Late
01:58PM / 02:36PM
38M Late
-
Sadat 02:16PM / 02:54PM
38M Late
02:18PM / 02:56PM
38M Late
-
Jakhanian 02:30PM / 03:08PM
38M Late
02:32PM / 03:10PM
38M Late
-
Dullahapur 02:43PM / 03:21PM
38M Late
02:45PM / 03:23PM
38M Late
-
Mau 03:20PM / 03:58PM
38M Late
03:25PM / 04:03PM
38M Late
-
Indara 03:35PM / 04:13PM
38M Late
03:37PM / 04:15PM
38M Late
-
Belthara Road 04:08PM / 04:46PM
38M Late
04:10PM / 04:48PM
38M Late
-
Lar Road 04:24PM / 05:02PM
38M Late
04:26PM / 05:04PM
38M Late
-
Salempur 04:37PM / 05:15PM
38M Late
04:39PM / 05:17PM
38M Late
-
Bhatni 04:55PM / 05:33PM
38M Late
05:00PM / 05:38PM
38M Late
-
Deoria Sadar 05:19PM / 05:57PM
38M Late
05:21PM / 05:59PM
38M Late
-
Chauri Chaura 05:48PM / 06:26PM
38M Late
05:50PM / 06:28PM
38M Late
-
Gorakhpur 06:40PM / 07:18PM
38M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:57 PM on 11th of August, 2022