15013 - Ranikhet Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 15013 - Ranikhet Express for Date 25 January, 2023.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Jaisalmer
JSM
Source
No Delay
03:00 AM / 03:01 AM
No Delay
-
Ramdevra
RDRA
04:27 AM / No Record
No Record
04:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Phalodi
PLCJ
05:01 AM / 05:10 AM
09M Late
05:11 AM / 05:20 AM
09M Late
-
Osiyan
OSN
06:26 AM / 06:40 AM
14M Late
06:28 AM / 06:42 AM
14M Late
-
Raika Bagh
RKB
07:30 AM / 07:51 AM
21M Late
07:32 AM / 07:53 AM
21M Late
-
Jodhpur
JU
08:00 AM / 08:17 AM
17M Late
08:15 AM / 08:32 AM
17M Late
-
Bhagat Ki Kothi
BGKT
08:23 AM / 08:42 AM
19M Late
08:25 AM / 08:44 AM
19M Late
-
Luni
LUNI
09:00 AM / 09:09 AM
09M Late
09:02 AM / 09:11 AM
09M Late
-
Pali Marwar
PMY
09:32 AM / 09:40 AM
08M Late
09:37 AM / 09:45 AM
08M Late
-
Marwar
MJ
10:25 AM / 12:21 PM
1H 56M Late
10:50 AM / 12:46 PM
1H 56M Late
-
Beawar
BER
11:55 AM / 02:17 PM
2H 22M Late
11:57 AM / 02:19 PM
2H 22M Late
-
Ajmer
AII
01:00 PM / 02:55 PM
1H 55M Late
01:10 PM / 03:05 PM
1H 55M Late
-
Kishangarh
KSG
01:33 PM / 03:43 PM
2H 10M Late
01:35 PM / 03:45 PM
2H 10M Late
-
Jaipur
JP
03:10 PM / 05:21 PM
2H 11M Late
03:25 PM / 05:36 PM
2H 11M Late
-
Gandhinagar Jaipur
GADJ
03:36 PM / 05:48 PM
2H 12M Late
03:39 PM / 05:51 PM
2H 12M Late
-
Dausa
DO
04:16 PM / 06:56 PM
2H 40M Late
04:18 PM / 06:58 PM
2H 40M Late
-
Bandikui
BKI
04:40 PM / 07:34 PM
2H 54M Late
04:42 PM / 07:36 PM
2H 54M Late
-
Rajgarh
RHG
05:03 PM / 08:16 PM
3H 13M Late
05:05 PM / 08:18 PM
3H 13M Late
-
Alwar
AWR
05:42 PM / 09:04 PM
3H 22M Late
05:45 PM / 09:07 PM
3H 22M Late
-
Khairthal
KRH
06:05 PM / 09:27 PM
3H 22M Late
06:07 PM / 09:29 PM
3H 22M Late
-
Bawal
BWL
06:29 PM / 10:08 PM
3H 39M Late
06:31 PM / 10:10 PM
3H 39M Late
-
Rewari
RE
07:08 PM / 10:41 PM
3H 33M Late
07:10 PM / 10:43 PM
3H 33M Late
-
Pataudi Road
PTRD
07:38 PM / 11:10 PM
3H 32M Late
07:40 PM / 11:12 PM
3H 32M Late
-
Gurgaon
GGN
08:01 PM / 11:45 PM
3H 44M Late
08:03 PM / 11:47 PM
3H 44M Late
-
Delhi Cantt
DEC
08:18 PM / 12:05 AM
3H 47M Late
08:20 PM / 12:07 AM
3H 47M Late
-
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
DEE
08:38 PM / 12:22 AM
3H 44M Late
08:40 PM / 12:24 AM
3H 44M Late
-
Delhi
DLI
09:15 PM / 12:42 AM
3H 27M Late
10:05 PM / 01:32 AM
3H 27M Late
-
Sahibabad
SBB
10:29 PM / No Record
No Record
10:31 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Ghaziabad
GZB
11:00 PM / No Record
No Record
11:02 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Hapur
HPU
11:36 PM / No Record
No Record
11:39 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Moradabad
MB
01:35 AM / No Record
No Record
01:48 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Rampur
RMU
02:22 AM / No Record
No Record
02:27 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Bilaspur Road
BLQR
02:48 AM / No Record
No Record
02:50 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Rudrapur City
RUPC
02:58 AM / No Record
No Record
03:06 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Lalkua
LKU
03:39 AM / No Record
No Record
03:44 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Haldwani
HDW
04:25 AM / No Record
No Record
04:35 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kathgodam
KGM
05:05 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 01:12 AM on 26th of January, 2023
This historical train status is for reference only.