14650 - Saryuyamuna Express Live Train Running Status

For 15 May, 2024 Train is Train Reached its Destination Jaynagar 8H 34M Late
14650 - सरयु यमुना एक्सप्रेस की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Amritsar Source
No Delay
01:05PM / 01:16PM
11M Late
PF: 1
Beas
109 Km/Hr
01:33PM / 01:53PM
20M Late
01:35PM / 01:56PM
21M Late
PF: 1
Kartarpur
124 Km/Hr
01:53PM / 02:13PM
20M Late
01:54PM / 02:15PM
21M Late
-
Jalandhar City
49 Km/Hr
02:15PM / 02:43PM
28M Late
02:20PM / 02:50PM
30M Late
PF: 2
Jalandhar Cant
45 Km/Hr
02:29PM / 02:58PM
29M Late
02:31PM / 03:00PM
29M Late
PF: 2
Phagwara
108 Km/Hr
02:43PM / 03:15PM
32M Late
02:45PM / 03:18PM
33M Late
-
Phillaur
95 Km/Hr
03:22PM / 03:40PM
18M Late
03:24PM / 03:42PM
18M Late
PF: 1
Dhandari Kalan 03:55PM / 03:55PM
No Delay
04:05PM / 04:05PM
No Delay
-
Khanna 04:40PM / 04:40PM
No Delay
04:42PM / 04:42PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Govindgarh 04:50PM / 04:50PM
No Delay
04:52PM / 04:52PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Sirhind 05:03PM / 05:03PM
No Delay
05:05PM / 05:05PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Rajpura 05:22PM / 05:22PM
No Delay
05:24PM / 05:24PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Ambala City 05:45PM / 05:45PM
No Delay
05:47PM / 05:47PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Ambala Cant
-4 Km/Hr
06:10PM / 02:19AM
8H 9M Late
06:18PM / 02:27AM
8H 9M Late
PF: 3
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
129 Km/Hr
07:00PM / 03:05AM
8H 5M Late
07:05PM / 03:08AM
8H 3M Late
PF: 2
Saharanpur
98 Km/Hr
07:45PM / 03:37AM
7H 52M Late
08:10PM / 04:01AM
7H 51M Late
PF: 6
Roorkee
104 Km/Hr
08:49PM / 04:33AM
7H 44M Late
08:54PM / 04:37AM
7H 43M Late
PF: 1
Laksar
95 Km/Hr
09:13PM / 04:55AM
7H 42M Late
09:18PM / 04:57AM
7H 39M Late
PF: 2
Najibabad
119 Km/Hr
10:00PM / 05:31AM
7H 31M Late
10:05PM / 05:33AM
7H 28M Late
-
Dhampur
131 Km/Hr
10:36PM / 06:01AM
7H 25M Late
10:38PM / 06:05AM
7H 27M Late
-
Kanth
89 Km/Hr
11:10PM / 06:38AM
7H 28M Late
11:15PM / 06:41AM
7H 26M Late
-
Moradabad
107 Km/Hr
12:12AM / 07:07AM
6H 55M Late
12:20AM / 12:20AM
No Delay
PF: 1
Rampur 12:58AM / 08:33AM
7H 35M Late
01:00AM / 08:35AM
7H 35M Late
PF: 2
Bareilly(nr)
55 Km/Hr
01:59AM / 10:20AM
8H 21M Late
02:01AM / 10:22AM
8H 21M Late
PF: 1
Shahjehanpur
63 Km/Hr
03:07AM / 12:07PM
9H Late
03:09AM / 12:10PM
9H 1M Late
PF: 4
Lucknow
82 Km/Hr
06:10AM / 03:19PM
9H 9M Late
06:20AM / 03:27PM
9H 7M Late
PF: 3
Barabanki
48 Km/Hr
07:01AM / 04:22PM
9H 21M Late
07:03AM / 04:24PM
9H 21M Late
PF: 2
Ayodhya Cantt
117 Km/Hr
08:23AM / 05:45PM
9H 22M Late
08:28AM / 06:12PM
9H 44M Late
PF: 1
Ayodhya Dham
22 Km/Hr
08:48AM / 06:38PM
9H 50M Late
08:50AM / 06:43PM
9H 53M Late
PF: 1
Akbarpur
70 Km/Hr
09:38AM / 07:55PM
10H 17M Late
09:40AM / 07:58PM
10H 18M Late
PF: 2
Shahganj
102 Km/Hr
10:55AM / 08:39PM
9H 44M Late
11:20AM / 09:18PM
9H 58M Late
PF: 3
Khorason Road
87 Km/Hr
11:39AM / 09:42PM
10H 3M Late
11:41AM / 09:44PM
10H 3M Late
PF: 1
Azamgarh
87 Km/Hr
12:15PM / 10:22PM
10H 7M Late
12:20PM / 10:26PM
10H 6M Late
PF: 1
Muhammadabad
95 Km/Hr
12:38PM / 10:47PM
10H 9M Late
12:40PM / 10:49PM
10H 9M Late
PF: 1
Mau
91 Km/Hr
01:10PM / 11:12PM
10H 2M Late
01:15PM / 11:18PM
10H 3M Late
PF: 4
Indara
62 Km/Hr
01:31PM / 11:30PM
9H 59M Late
01:33PM / 11:32PM
9H 59M Late
PF: 2
Rasra
-3 Km/Hr
01:58PM / 12:05AM
10H 7M Late
02:00PM / 12:07AM
10H 7M Late
PF: 2
Ballia
84 Km/Hr
02:45PM / 12:44AM
9H 59M Late
02:50PM / 01:09AM
10H 19M Late
PF: 3
Suraimanpur
108 Km/Hr
03:28PM / 01:41AM
10H 13M Late
03:30PM / 01:43AM
10H 13M Late
PF: 2
Chhapra
76 Km/Hr
04:40PM / 02:19AM
9H 39M Late
04:50PM / 02:29AM
9H 39M Late
PF: 4
Hajipur
90 Km/Hr
06:17PM / 03:31AM
9H 14M Late
06:22PM / 03:34AM
9H 12M Late
PF: 4
Muzaffarpur
103 Km/Hr
07:30PM / 04:24AM
8H 54M Late
07:35PM / 04:30AM
8H 55M Late
PF: 1
Samastipur
60 Km/Hr
09:05PM / 05:50AM
8H 45M Late
09:30PM / 06:32AM
9H 2M Late
PF: 3
Hayaghat
67 Km/Hr
09:58PM / 07:01AM
9H 3M Late
10:00PM / 07:02AM
9H 2M Late
PF: 1
Laheria Sarai
75 Km/Hr
10:24PM / 07:17AM
8H 53M Late
10:26PM / 07:19AM
8H 53M Late
PF: 1
Darbhanga
28 Km/Hr
10:45PM / 07:31AM
8H 46M Late
10:55PM / 07:36AM
8H 41M Late
PF: 1
Sakri
58 Km/Hr
11:13PM / 08:06AM
8H 53M Late
11:15PM / 08:09AM
8H 54M Late
PF: 1
Madhubani
89 Km/Hr
11:29PM / 08:27AM
8H 58M Late
11:31PM / 08:29AM
8H 58M Late
PF: 1
Rajnagar
106 Km/Hr
11:41PM / 08:38AM
8H 57M Late
11:43PM / 08:41AM
8H 58M Late
PF: 1
Khajauli
85 Km/Hr
11:52PM / 08:51AM
8H 59M Late
11:54PM / 08:53AM
8H 59M Late
PF: 1
Jaynagar
113 Km/Hr
12:30AM / 09:04AM
8H 34M Late
Destination
8H 34M Late
PF: 2
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:48 AM on 19th of May, 2024