14312 - Ala Hazrat Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 14312 - Ala Hazrat Express for Date 03 August, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Bhuj
BHUJ
Source
No Delay
03:50 PM / 03:51 PM
No Delay
-
Anjar
AJE
04:24 PM / No Record
No Record
04:26 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Adipur
AI
04:35 PM / 04:36 PM
No Delay
04:37 PM / 04:38 PM
No Delay
-
Gandhidham Bg
GIMB
04:55 PM / 05:00 PM
05M Late
05:15 PM / 05:20 PM
05M Late
-
Bhachau Bg
BCOB
05:47 PM / 06:00 PM
13M Late
05:49 PM / 06:02 PM
13M Late
-
Samakhiali B G
SIOB
06:16 PM / 06:17 PM
No Delay
06:18 PM / 06:19 PM
No Delay
-
Maliya Miyana
MALB
06:49 PM / No Record
No Record
06:51 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Halvad
HVD
07:20 PM / 07:28 PM
08M Late
07:22 PM / 07:30 PM
08M Late
-
Dhrangandhra
DHG
07:51 PM / 08:03 PM
12M Late
07:53 PM / 08:05 PM
12M Late
-
Viramgam
VG
09:05 PM / 09:29 PM
24M Late
09:07 PM / 09:31 PM
24M Late
-
Chandlodiya
CLDY
09:55 PM / 10:35 PM
40M Late
09:57 PM / 10:37 PM
40M Late
-
Mahesana
MSH
10:58 PM / 11:46 PM
48M Late
11:00 PM / 11:48 PM
48M Late
-
Palanpur
PNU
12:30 AM / 12:40 AM
10M Late
12:35 AM / 12:45 AM
10M Late
-
Abu Road
ABR
01:10 AM / 01:26 AM
16M Late
01:20 AM / 01:36 AM
16M Late
-
Falna
FA
02:30 AM / 02:54 AM
24M Late
02:32 AM / 02:56 AM
24M Late
-
Marwar
MJ
03:25 AM / 03:56 AM
31M Late
03:30 AM / 04:01 AM
31M Late
-
Sojat Road
SOD
03:50 AM / 04:23 AM
33M Late
03:52 AM / 04:25 AM
33M Late
-
Sendra
SEU
04:30 AM / 05:03 AM
33M Late
04:32 AM / 05:05 AM
33M Late
-
Beawar
BER
04:50 AM / 05:22 AM
32M Late
04:52 AM / 05:24 AM
32M Late
-
Ajmer
AII
05:55 AM / 06:15 AM
20M Late
06:10 AM / 06:30 AM
20M Late
-
Kishangarh
KSG
06:33 AM / 07:02 AM
29M Late
06:35 AM / 07:04 AM
29M Late
-
Naraina
NRI
07:07 AM / 07:33 AM
26M Late
07:09 AM / 07:35 AM
26M Late
-
Phulera
FL
07:31 AM / 08:05 AM
34M Late
07:33 AM / 08:07 AM
34M Late
-
Jaipur
JP
08:20 AM / 08:58 AM
38M Late
08:35 AM / 09:13 AM
38M Late
-
Gandhinagar Jaipur
GADJ
08:46 AM / 09:23 AM
37M Late
08:49 AM / 09:26 AM
37M Late
-
Getor Jagatpura
GTJT
08:56 AM / 09:34 AM
38M Late
08:58 AM / 09:36 AM
38M Late
-
Dausa
DO
09:32 AM / 10:09 AM
37M Late
09:34 AM / 10:11 AM
37M Late
-
Bandikui
BKI
10:00 AM / 10:36 AM
36M Late
10:05 AM / 10:41 AM
36M Late
-
Rajgarh
RHG
10:27 AM / 11:00 AM
33M Late
10:29 AM / 11:02 AM
33M Late
-
Alwar
AWR
10:57 AM / 11:29 AM
32M Late
11:00 AM / 11:32 AM
32M Late
-
Khairthal
KRH
11:20 AM / 11:50 AM
30M Late
11:22 AM / 11:52 AM
30M Late
-
Rewari
RE
12:20 PM / 12:28 PM
08M Late
12:25 PM / 12:33 PM
08M Late
-
Pataudi Road
PTRD
12:53 PM / 12:55 PM
02M Late
12:55 PM / 12:57 PM
02M Late
-
Garhi Harsaru
GHH
01:10 PM / 01:13 PM
03M Late
01:12 PM / 01:15 PM
03M Late
-
Gurgaon
GGN
01:21 PM / 01:24 PM
03M Late
01:23 PM / 01:26 PM
03M Late
-
Palam
PM
01:34 PM / 01:39 PM
05M Late
01:36 PM / 01:41 PM
05M Late
-
Delhi Cantt
DEC
01:42 PM / 01:45 PM
03M Late
01:44 PM / 01:47 PM
03M Late
-
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
DEE
02:04 PM / 02:05 PM
No Delay
02:06 PM / 02:07 PM
No Delay
-
Delhi
DLI
02:35 PM / No Record
No Record
02:50 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Ghaziabad
GZB
03:34 PM / No Record
No Record
03:36 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Pilkhua
PKW
04:03 PM / 04:15 PM
12M Late
04:05 PM / 04:17 PM
12M Late
-
Hapur
HPU
04:13 PM / 04:20 PM
07M Late
04:18 PM / 04:25 PM
07M Late
-
Gajraula
GJL
05:03 PM / 05:34 PM
31M Late
05:05 PM / 05:36 PM
31M Late
-
Amroha
AMRO
05:24 PM / 07:05 PM
1H 41M Late
05:26 PM / 07:07 PM
1H 41M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
06:30 PM / 07:46 PM
1H 16M Late
06:35 PM / 07:51 PM
1H 16M Late
-
Rampur
RMU
07:14 PM / No Record
No Record
07:16 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Milak
MIL
07:36 PM / No Record
No Record
07:38 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bareilly(nr)
BE
08:35 PM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:17 PM on 04th of August, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.