14217 - Unchahar Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 14217 - Unchahar Express for Date 02 May, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Prayagraj Sangam
PYGS
Source
1H Late
01:35 PM / 02:35 PM
1H Late
-
Prayag
PRG
01:53 PM / 04:12 PM
2H 19M Late
01:55 PM / 04:14 PM
2H 19M Late
-
Phaphamau
PFM
02:10 PM / 04:26 PM
2H 16M Late
02:11 PM / 04:27 PM
2H 16M Late
-
Ram Chaura Road
RMC
02:33 PM / 05:03 PM
2H 30M Late
02:34 PM / 05:04 PM
2H 30M Late
-
Lalgopalganj
LGO
02:42 PM / 05:12 PM
2H 30M Late
02:43 PM / 05:13 PM
2H 30M Late
-
Kunda Harnamgnj
KHNM
02:58 PM / 05:28 PM
2H 30M Late
03:00 PM / 05:30 PM
2H 30M Late
-
Garhi Manikpur
GRMR
03:18 PM / 05:40 PM
2H 22M Late
03:19 PM / 05:41 PM
2H 22M Late
-
Pwn Klaknder Rd
PQN
03:30 PM / 05:49 PM
2H 19M Late
03:31 PM / 05:50 PM
2H 19M Late
-
Unchahar
UCR
03:46 PM / 06:00 PM
2H 14M Late
03:50 PM / 06:04 PM
2H 14M Late
-
Jalalpur Dhai
JPD
04:17 PM / 07:08 PM
2H 51M Late
04:18 PM / 07:09 PM
2H 51M Late
-
Dalmau
DMW
04:35 PM / 07:30 PM
2H 55M Late
04:37 PM / 07:32 PM
2H 55M Late
-
Lalganj
LLJ
04:58 PM / 07:58 PM
3H Late
05:00 PM / 08:00 PM
3H Late
-
Raghuraj Singh
RRS
05:15 PM / 08:19 PM
3H 4M Late
05:17 PM / 08:21 PM
3H 4M Late
-
Takia
TQA
05:38 PM / 08:34 PM
2H 56M Late
05:39 PM / 08:35 PM
2H 56M Late
-
Bighapur
BQP
05:51 PM / 09:07 PM
3H 16M Late
05:53 PM / 09:09 PM
3H 16M Late
-
Unnao
ON
06:54 PM / 09:43 PM
2H 49M Late
06:58 PM / 09:47 PM
2H 49M Late
-
Kanpur Central
CNB
07:35 PM / 10:24 PM
2H 49M Late
07:40 PM / 10:29 PM
2H 49M Late
-
Rura
RURA
08:27 PM / 11:32 PM
3H 5M Late
08:28 PM / 11:33 PM
3H 5M Late
-
Jhinjhak
JJK
08:45 PM / 11:50 PM
3H 5M Late
08:46 PM / 11:51 PM
3H 5M Late
-
Phaphund
PHD
09:09 PM / 12:11 AM
3H 2M Late
09:10 PM / 12:12 AM
3H 2M Late
-
Bharthana
BNT
09:40 PM / 01:00 AM
3H 20M Late
09:41 PM / 01:01 AM
3H 20M Late
-
Etawah
ETW
09:58 PM / 01:28 AM
3H 30M Late
10:00 PM / 01:30 AM
3H 30M Late
-
Shikohabad
SKB
10:55 PM / 02:12 AM
3H 17M Late
11:00 PM / 02:17 AM
3H 17M Late
-
Firozabad
FZD
11:18 PM / 02:38 AM
3H 20M Late
11:20 PM / 02:40 AM
3H 20M Late
-
Tundla
TDL
11:57 PM / 12:21 AM
24M Late
12:02 AM / 12:26 AM
24M Late
-
Hathras
HRS
12:44 AM / 03:49 AM
3H 5M Late
12:46 AM / 03:51 AM
3H 5M Late
-
Aligarh
ALJN
01:10 AM / 04:15 AM
3H 5M Late
01:15 AM / 04:20 AM
3H 5M Late
-
Ghaziabad
GZB
03:05 AM / 05:58 AM
2H 53M Late
03:07 AM / 06:00 AM
2H 53M Late
-
Sahibabad
SBB
03:17 AM / 06:13 AM
2H 56M Late
03:19 AM / 06:15 AM
2H 56M Late
-
Delhi
DLI
04:00 AM / 06:45 AM
2H 45M Late
04:15 AM / 07:00 AM
2H 45M Late
-
Narela
NUR
04:45 AM / 07:28 AM
2H 43M Late
04:47 AM / 07:30 AM
2H 43M Late
-
Sonipat
SNP
05:00 AM / 07:43 AM
2H 43M Late
05:02 AM / 07:45 AM
2H 43M Late
-
Ganaur
GNU
05:15 AM / 08:00 AM
2H 45M Late
05:17 AM / 08:02 AM
2H 45M Late
-
Samalkha
SMK
05:28 AM / 08:11 AM
2H 43M Late
05:30 AM / 08:13 AM
2H 43M Late
-
Panipat
PNP
05:55 AM / 08:36 AM
2H 41M Late
05:57 AM / 08:38 AM
2H 41M Late
-
Karnal
KUN
06:24 AM / 09:01 AM
2H 37M Late
06:26 AM / 09:03 AM
2H 37M Late
-
Kurukshetra
KKDE
06:51 AM / 09:42 AM
2H 51M Late
06:53 AM / 09:44 AM
2H 51M Late
-
Shahbad Marknda
SHDM
07:10 AM / 10:01 AM
2H 51M Late
07:12 AM / 10:03 AM
2H 51M Late
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
08:00 AM / 10:30 AM
2H 30M Late
08:07 AM / 10:37 AM
2H 30M Late
-
Chandigarh
CDG
08:50 AM / 11:18 AM
2H 28M Late
Destination
2H 28M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:55 AM on 03rd of May, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.