14217 - Unchahar Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 14217 - Unchahar Express for Date 27 March, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Prayagraj Sangam
PYGS
Source
No Record
01:35 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Prayag
PRG
01:53 PM / 01:55 PM
02M Late
01:55 PM / 01:57 PM
02M Late
-
Phaphamau
PFM
02:10 PM / 02:20 PM
10M Late
02:11 PM / 02:21 PM
10M Late
-
Ram Chaura Road
RMC
02:33 PM / 02:44 PM
11M Late
02:34 PM / 02:45 PM
11M Late
-
Lalgopalganj
LGO
02:42 PM / 04:15 PM
1H 33M Late
02:43 PM / 04:16 PM
1H 33M Late
-
Kunda Harnamgnj
KHNM
02:58 PM / 04:42 PM
1H 44M Late
03:00 PM / 04:44 PM
1H 44M Late
-
Garhi Manikpur
GRMR
03:18 PM / 04:58 PM
1H 40M Late
03:19 PM / 04:59 PM
1H 40M Late
-
Pwn Klaknder Rd
PQN
03:30 PM / 05:09 PM
1H 39M Late
03:31 PM / 05:10 PM
1H 39M Late
-
Unchahar
UCR
03:46 PM / 05:22 PM
1H 36M Late
03:50 PM / 05:26 PM
1H 36M Late
-
Jalalpur Dhai
JPD
04:17 PM / 05:47 PM
1H 30M Late
04:18 PM / 05:48 PM
1H 30M Late
-
Dalmau
DMW
04:35 PM / 06:04 PM
1H 29M Late
04:37 PM / 06:06 PM
1H 29M Late
-
Lalganj
LLJ
04:58 PM / 06:22 PM
1H 24M Late
05:00 PM / 06:24 PM
1H 24M Late
-
Raghuraj Singh
RRS
05:15 PM / 06:41 PM
1H 26M Late
05:17 PM / 06:43 PM
1H 26M Late
-
Takia
TQA
05:38 PM / 06:55 PM
1H 17M Late
05:39 PM / 06:56 PM
1H 17M Late
-
Bighapur
BQP
05:51 PM / 07:08 PM
1H 17M Late
05:53 PM / 07:10 PM
1H 17M Late
-
Unnao
ON
06:54 PM / 07:40 PM
46M Late
06:58 PM / 07:44 PM
46M Late
-
Kanpur Central
CNB
07:35 PM / 08:12 PM
37M Late
07:40 PM / 08:17 PM
37M Late
-
Rura
RURA
08:27 PM / 09:22 PM
55M Late
08:28 PM / 09:23 PM
55M Late
-
Jhinjhak
JJK
08:45 PM / 09:46 PM
1H 1M Late
08:46 PM / 09:47 PM
1H 1M Late
-
Phaphund
PHD
09:09 PM / 10:09 PM
1H Late
09:10 PM / 10:10 PM
1H Late
-
Bharthana
BNT
09:40 PM / 10:50 PM
1H 10M Late
09:41 PM / 10:51 PM
1H 10M Late
-
Etawah
ETW
09:58 PM / 11:08 PM
1H 10M Late
10:00 PM / 11:10 PM
1H 10M Late
-
Shikohabad
SKB
10:55 PM / 11:54 PM
59M Late
11:00 PM / 11:59 PM
59M Late
-
Firozabad
FZD
11:18 PM / 12:11 AM
53M Late
11:20 PM / 12:13 AM
53M Late
-
Tundla
TDL
11:57 PM / 11:58 PM
No Delay
12:02 AM / 12:03 AM
No Delay
-
Hathras
HRS
12:44 AM / 01:09 AM
25M Late
12:46 AM / 01:11 AM
25M Late
-
Aligarh
ALJN
01:10 AM / 01:43 AM
33M Late
01:15 AM / 01:48 AM
33M Late
-
Ghaziabad
GZB
03:05 AM / 03:13 AM
08M Late
03:07 AM / 03:15 AM
08M Late
-
Sahibabad
SBB
03:17 AM / 03:32 AM
15M Late
03:19 AM / 03:34 AM
15M Late
-
Delhi
DLI
04:00 AM / 04:09 AM
09M Late
04:15 AM / 04:24 AM
09M Late
-
Narela
NUR
04:45 AM / 05:08 AM
23M Late
04:47 AM / 05:10 AM
23M Late
-
Sonipat
SNP
05:00 AM / 05:39 AM
39M Late
05:02 AM / 05:41 AM
39M Late
-
Ganaur
GNU
05:15 AM / 05:54 AM
39M Late
05:17 AM / 05:56 AM
39M Late
-
Samalkha
SMK
05:28 AM / 06:06 AM
38M Late
05:30 AM / 06:08 AM
38M Late
-
Panipat
PNP
05:55 AM / 06:21 AM
26M Late
05:57 AM / 06:23 AM
26M Late
-
Karnal
KUN
06:24 AM / 06:51 AM
27M Late
06:26 AM / 06:53 AM
27M Late
-
Kurukshetra
KKDE
06:51 AM / 07:16 AM
25M Late
06:53 AM / 07:18 AM
25M Late
-
Shahbad Marknda
SHDM
07:10 AM / 07:35 AM
25M Late
07:12 AM / 07:37 AM
25M Late
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
08:00 AM / No Record
No Record
08:07 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chandigarh
CDG
08:50 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 07:44 AM on 28th of March, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.