14116 - Pryj-dadn Express Live Train Running Status

For 23 Jun, 2022 Train is Train Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar (indore) 22M Late
14116 - हरिद्वार इलाहाबाद एक्स. की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Prayagraj Junction Source
No Delay
03:20PM / 03:20PM
No Delay
-
Naini
32 Km/Hr
03:39PM / 03:39PM
No Delay
03:40PM / 03:40PM
No Delay
-
Shankargarh
65 Km/Hr
04:10PM / 04:41PM
31M Late
04:12PM / 04:43PM
31M Late
-
Manikpur
132 Km/Hr
05:13PM / 05:24PM
11M Late
05:15PM / 05:25PM
10M Late
-
Chitrakot
86 Km/Hr
05:42PM / 05:59PM
17M Late
05:44PM / 06:00PM
16M Late
-
Banda
80 Km/Hr
06:55PM / 07:20PM
25M Late
07:00PM / 07:21PM
21M Late
-
Mahoba
85 Km/Hr
07:48PM / 08:21PM
33M Late
07:50PM / 08:22PM
32M Late
-
Khajuraho
97 Km/Hr
09:10PM / 09:25PM
15M Late
09:25PM / 09:30PM
05M Late
-
Maharaja Chhatrasal
18 Km/Hr
09:48PM / 11:42PM
1H 54M Late
09:50PM / 11:44PM
1H 54M Late
-
Khargapur
-2 Km/Hr
10:25PM / 12:30AM
2H 5M Late
10:27PM / 12:32AM
2H 5M Late
-
Tikamgarh
115 Km/Hr
10:58PM / 01:02AM
2H 4M Late
11:00PM / 01:04AM
2H 4M Late
-
Lalitpur
90 Km/Hr
12:38AM / 01:59AM
1H 21M Late
12:40AM / 02:00AM
1H 20M Late
-
Bina
69 Km/Hr
02:00AM / 03:24AM
1H 24M Late
02:02AM / 03:31AM
1H 29M Late
-
Vidisha
138 Km/Hr
03:03AM / 04:31AM
1H 28M Late
03:05AM / 04:33AM
1H 28M Late
-
Sanchi
108 Km/Hr
03:13AM / 04:41AM
1H 28M Late
03:15AM / 04:43AM
1H 28M Late
-
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
95 Km/Hr
04:20AM / 05:37AM
1H 17M Late
04:25AM / 05:39AM
1H 14M Late
-
Ujjain
117 Km/Hr
07:20AM / 08:01AM
41M Late
07:30AM / 08:06AM
36M Late
-
Indore
73 Km/Hr
08:50AM / 09:27AM
37M Late
09:00AM / 09:32AM
32M Late
-
Rajendra Nagar (Indore)
-5 Km/Hr
09:43AM / 09:43AM
22M Late
09:43AM / 09:43AM
22M Late
-
Dr Ambedkar Nagar 09:45AM / 09:45AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:52 AM on 24th of June, 2022