14053 - Himachal Express Live Train Running Status

For 15 May, 2024 Train is Train Reached its Destination Daulatpur Chauk 5H 11M Late
14053 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Delhi Source
No Delay
10:50PM / 10:51PM
01M Late
PF: 14
Subzi Mandi
22 Km/Hr
11:04PM / 11:02PM
02M Late
11:06PM / 11:07PM
01M Late
PF: 1
Badli
80 Km/Hr
11:18PM / 11:20PM
02M Late
11:20PM / 11:21PM
01M Late
PF: 2
Narela
87 Km/Hr
11:30PM / 11:34PM
04M Late
11:32PM / 11:36PM
04M Late
PF: 2
Sonipat
116 Km/Hr
11:45PM / 11:50PM
05M Late
11:47PM / 11:53PM
06M Late
PF: 2
Ganaur
-4 Km/Hr
12:00AM / 12:05AM
05M Late
12:02AM / 12:08AM
06M Late
PF: 2
Samalkha
115 Km/Hr
12:13AM / 12:18AM
05M Late
12:15AM / 12:20AM
05M Late
PF: 2
Panipat
76 Km/Hr
12:28AM / 12:41AM
13M Late
12:30AM / 12:43AM
13M Late
PF: 3
Karnal
69 Km/Hr
12:54AM / 01:30AM
36M Late
12:56AM / 01:32AM
36M Late
PF: 2
Kurukshetra
101 Km/Hr
01:19AM / 02:03AM
44M Late
01:21AM / 02:05AM
44M Late
PF: 1
Ambala Cant
103 Km/Hr
02:55AM / 02:43AM
12M Late
03:05AM / 03:51AM
46M Late
PF: 3
Ambala City 03:16AM / 03:16AM
No Delay
03:18AM / 03:18AM
No Delay
PF: 2
Rajpura 03:33AM / 03:33AM
No Delay
03:35AM / 03:35AM
No Delay
PF: 1
Sirhind 04:00AM / 04:00AM
No Delay
04:05AM / 04:05AM
No Delay
PF: 3
Fatehgarh Sahib 04:09AM / 04:09AM
No Delay
04:11AM / 04:11AM
No Delay
-
Bassi Pathanam 04:17AM / 04:17AM
No Delay
04:19AM / 04:19AM
No Delay
PF: 1
Morinda 04:32AM / 09:16AM
4H 44M Late
04:34AM / 09:18AM
4H 44M Late
PF: 1
Kurali
75 Km/Hr
04:42AM / 09:28AM
4H 46M Late
04:44AM / 09:29AM
4H 45M Late
PF: 1
Rupnagar
108 Km/Hr
04:55AM / 09:44AM
4H 49M Late
05:00AM / 09:47AM
4H 47M Late
PF: 1
Kiratpur Sahib
40 Km/Hr
05:24AM / 10:47AM
5H 23M Late
05:26AM / 10:50AM
5H 24M Late
PF: 1
Anandpur Sahib
75 Km/Hr
05:32AM / 11:00AM
5H 28M Late
05:34AM / 11:08AM
5H 34M Late
PF: 1
Nangal Dam
95 Km/Hr
06:10AM / 11:28AM
5H 18M Late
06:20AM / 11:44AM
5H 24M Late
PF: 1
Una Himachal
89 Km/Hr
06:40AM / 12:02PM
5H 22M Late
06:45AM / 12:04PM
5H 19M Late
PF: 1
Amb Andaura
103 Km/Hr
07:05AM / 12:29PM
5H 24M Late
07:07AM / 12:32PM
5H 25M Late
-
Daulatpur Chauk
109 Km/Hr
07:35AM / 12:46PM
5H 11M Late
Destination
5H 11M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:29 AM on 19th of May, 2024