13308 - Gangasatluj Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 13308 - Gangasatluj Express for Date 09 July, 2024.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Firozpur Cant
FZR
Source
25M Late
04:15 PM / 04:40 PM
25M Late
-
Makhu
MXH
04:45 PM / 05:14 PM
29M Late
04:47 PM / 05:16 PM
29M Late
-
Lohian Khas
LNK
05:18 PM / 05:37 PM
19M Late
05:20 PM / 05:39 PM
19M Late
-
Malsian Shahkht
MQS
05:41 PM / 06:00 PM
19M Late
05:43 PM / 06:02 PM
19M Late
-
Nakodar
NRO
05:59 PM / 06:16 PM
17M Late
06:01 PM / 06:18 PM
17M Late
-
Nurmahal
NRM
06:17 PM / 06:35 PM
18M Late
06:19 PM / 06:37 PM
18M Late
-
Bilga
BZG
06:30 PM / 06:47 PM
17M Late
06:32 PM / 06:49 PM
17M Late
-
Phillaur
PHR
06:55 PM / 07:03 PM
08M Late
06:57 PM / 07:05 PM
08M Late
-
Ludhiana
LDH
07:20 PM / 07:30 PM
10M Late
07:45 PM / 07:55 PM
10M Late
-
Khanna
KNN
08:44 PM / 08:49 PM
05M Late
08:46 PM / 08:51 PM
05M Late
-
Govindgarh
GVG
08:54 PM / 08:59 PM
05M Late
08:56 PM / 09:01 PM
05M Late
-
Sirhind
SIR
09:07 PM / 09:12 PM
05M Late
09:09 PM / 09:14 PM
05M Late
-
Rajpura
RPJ
09:25 PM / 09:44 PM
19M Late
09:27 PM / 09:46 PM
19M Late
-
Ambala City
UBC
09:48 PM / 10:04 PM
16M Late
09:50 PM / 10:06 PM
16M Late
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
10:13 PM / 10:25 PM
12M Late
10:30 PM / 10:42 PM
12M Late
-
Barara
RAA
10:54 PM / 11:01 PM
07M Late
10:56 PM / 11:03 PM
07M Late
-
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
YJUD
11:15 PM / 11:22 PM
07M Late
11:17 PM / 11:24 PM
07M Late
-
Saharanpur
SRE
11:50 PM / 11:52 PM
02M Late
11:59 PM / 12:01 AM
02M Late
-
Roorkee
RK
12:42 AM / 12:44 AM
02M Late
12:44 AM / 12:46 AM
02M Late
-
Laksar
LRJ
01:02 AM / 01:05 AM
03M Late
01:05 AM / 01:08 AM
03M Late
-
Najibabad
NBD
01:42 AM / 01:47 AM
05M Late
01:44 AM / 01:49 AM
05M Late
-
Nagina
NGG
02:04 AM / 02:10 AM
06M Late
02:06 AM / 02:12 AM
06M Late
-
Dhampur
DPR
02:22 AM / 02:29 AM
07M Late
02:24 AM / 02:31 AM
07M Late
-
Seohara
SEO
02:39 AM / 02:42 AM
03M Late
02:41 AM / 02:44 AM
03M Late
-
Kanth
KNT
02:56 AM / 02:59 AM
03M Late
02:58 AM / 03:01 AM
03M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
03:50 AM / 03:51 AM
No Delay
03:58 AM / 03:59 AM
No Delay
-
Rampur
RMU
04:27 AM / 04:28 AM
No Delay
04:29 AM / 04:30 AM
No Delay
-
Milak
MIL
04:50 AM / 04:53 AM
03M Late
04:52 AM / 04:55 AM
03M Late
-
Bareilly(nr)
BE
05:30 AM / 05:33 AM
03M Late
05:32 AM / 05:35 AM
03M Late
-
Pitambarpur
PMR
05:52 AM / 05:57 AM
05M Late
05:54 AM / 05:59 AM
05M Late
-
Tilhar
TLH
06:20 AM / 06:40 AM
20M Late
06:22 AM / 06:42 AM
20M Late
-
Shahjehanpur
SPN
06:49 AM / 07:05 AM
16M Late
06:51 AM / 07:07 AM
16M Late
-
Anjhi Shahabad
AJI
07:18 AM / 07:50 AM
32M Late
07:20 AM / 07:52 AM
32M Late
-
Hardoi
HRI
07:46 AM / 08:18 AM
32M Late
07:48 AM / 08:20 AM
32M Late
-
Balamu
BLM
08:15 AM / 08:51 AM
36M Late
08:17 AM / 08:53 AM
36M Late
-
Lucknow
LKO
10:20 AM / No Record
No Record
10:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Barabanki
BBK
11:18 AM / No Record
No Record
11:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Daryabad
DYD
11:52 AM / 12:47 PM
55M Late
11:53 AM / 12:48 PM
55M Late
-
Patranga
PTH
12:01 PM / 01:02 PM
1H 1M Late
12:02 PM / 01:03 PM
1H 1M Late
-
Rudauli
RDL
12:32 PM / 01:30 PM
58M Late
12:33 PM / 01:31 PM
58M Late
-
Sohwal
SLW
12:54 PM / 02:37 PM
1H 43M Late
12:55 PM / 02:38 PM
1H 43M Late
-
Ayodhya Cantt
AYC
01:15 PM / 03:02 PM
1H 47M Late
01:20 PM / 03:07 PM
1H 47M Late
-
Ayodhya Dham
AY
01:47 PM / 03:46 PM
1H 59M Late
01:48 PM / 03:47 PM
1H 59M Late
-
Goshainganj
GGJ
02:29 PM / 04:29 PM
2H Late
02:30 PM / 04:30 PM
2H Late
-
Akbarpur
ABP
02:56 PM / 06:40 PM
3H 44M Late
02:58 PM / 06:42 PM
3H 44M Late
-
Malipur
MLPR
03:17 PM / 07:20 PM
4H 3M Late
03:18 PM / 07:21 PM
4H 3M Late
-
Bilwai
BWI
03:48 PM / 08:11 PM
4H 23M Late
03:49 PM / 08:12 PM
4H 23M Late
-
Shahganj
SHG
04:15 PM / 08:30 PM
4H 15M Late
04:20 PM / 08:35 PM
4H 15M Late
-
Kheta Sarai
KS
04:32 PM / 08:55 PM
4H 23M Late
04:33 PM / 08:56 PM
4H 23M Late
-
Mihrawan
MIH
04:43 PM / 09:10 PM
4H 27M Late
04:44 PM / 09:11 PM
4H 27M Late
-
Jaunpur
JNU
05:18 PM / 09:41 PM
4H 23M Late
05:20 PM / 09:43 PM
4H 23M Late
-
Zafarabad
ZBD
05:44 PM / 10:01 PM
4H 17M Late
05:45 PM / 10:02 PM
4H 17M Late
-
Jalalganj
JLL
06:09 PM / 10:28 PM
4H 19M Late
06:10 PM / 10:29 PM
4H 19M Late
-
Varanasi
BSB
08:30 PM / 12:46 AM
4H 16M Late
08:40 PM / 12:56 AM
4H 16M Late
-
Kashi
KEI
08:58 PM / 01:13 AM
4H 15M Late
09:00 PM / 01:15 AM
4H 15M Late
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
DDU
09:50 PM / 02:30 AM
4H 40M Late
10:00 PM / 02:40 AM
4H 40M Late
-
Bhabua Road
BBU
10:42 PM / 03:40 AM
4H 58M Late
10:44 PM / 03:42 AM
4H 58M Late
-
Kudra
KTQ
11:00 PM / 04:00 AM
5H Late
11:02 PM / 04:02 AM
5H Late
-
Sasaram
SSM
11:24 PM / 04:21 AM
4H 57M Late
11:26 PM / 04:23 AM
4H 57M Late
-
Dehri On Sone
DOS
11:42 PM / 04:48 AM
5H 6M Late
11:44 PM / 04:50 AM
5H 6M Late
-
Anugraha N Road
AUBR
12:02 AM / 05:03 AM
5H 1M Late
12:04 AM / 05:05 AM
5H 1M Late
-
Gaya
GAYA
01:05 AM / 06:02 AM
4H 57M Late
01:10 AM / 06:07 AM
4H 57M Late
-
Koderma
KQR
02:25 AM / 07:31 AM
5H 6M Late
02:27 AM / 07:33 AM
5H 6M Late
-
Hazaribagh Rd
HZD
02:55 AM / 08:15 AM
5H 20M Late
02:57 AM / 08:17 AM
5H 20M Late
-
Parasnath
PNME
03:15 AM / 08:35 AM
5H 20M Late
03:17 AM / 08:37 AM
5H 20M Late
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
GMO
03:40 AM / 08:50 AM
5H 10M Late
03:45 AM / 08:55 AM
5H 10M Late
-
Tetulmari
TET
04:01 AM / 09:09 AM
5H 8M Late
04:03 AM / 09:11 AM
5H 8M Late
-
Dhanbad
DHN
04:55 AM / 09:22 AM
4H 27M Late
Destination
4H 27M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:37 AM on 11th of July, 2024
This historical train status is for reference only.