13006 - Asr Hwh Mail Live Train Running Status

For 15 May, 2024 Train is Train Reached its Destination Howrah 9H 40M Late
13006 - अमृतसर हावड़ा मेल की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Amritsar Source
No Delay
06:25PM / 07:39PM
1H 14M Late
PF: 1
Beas
88 Km/Hr
06:53PM / 08:24PM
1H 31M Late
06:55PM / 08:28PM
1H 33M Late
PF: 1
Kartarpur
117 Km/Hr
07:13PM / 08:46PM
1H 33M Late
07:14PM / 08:48PM
1H 34M Late
-
Jalandhar City
95 Km/Hr
07:32PM / 09:03PM
1H 31M Late
07:40PM / 09:09PM
1H 29M Late
PF: 1
Jalandhar Cant
39 Km/Hr
07:49PM / 09:18PM
1H 29M Late
07:51PM / 09:21PM
1H 30M Late
PF: 2
Phagwara
126 Km/Hr
08:03PM / 09:34PM
1H 31M Late
08:05PM / 09:37PM
1H 32M Late
PF: 1
Ludhiana
69 Km/Hr
08:40PM / 10:24PM
1H 44M Late
08:50PM / 10:36PM
1H 46M Late
PF: 1
Sirhind 09:52PM / 09:52PM
No Delay
09:54PM / 09:54PM
No Delay
-
Rajpura 10:10PM / 10:10PM
No Delay
10:12PM / 10:12PM
No Delay
PF: 3
Ambala Cant
-2 Km/Hr
11:00PM / 05:19AM
6H 19M Late
11:10PM / 05:25AM
6H 15M Late
PF: 3
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
126 Km/Hr
11:45PM / 06:04AM
6H 19M Late
11:50PM / 06:07AM
6H 17M Late
PF: 2
Saharanpur
110 Km/Hr
12:45AM / 06:33AM
5H 48M Late
12:55AM / 06:39AM
5H 44M Late
PF: 4
Roorkee
101 Km/Hr
01:37AM / 07:12AM
5H 35M Late
01:39AM / 07:15AM
5H 36M Late
PF: 2
Laksar
101 Km/Hr
01:58AM / 07:32AM
5H 34M Late
02:00AM / 07:48AM
5H 48M Late
PF: 1
Najibabad
109 Km/Hr
02:36AM / 08:25AM
5H 49M Late
02:38AM / 08:48AM
6H 10M Late
PF: 1
Nagina
105 Km/Hr
02:58AM / 09:08AM
6H 10M Late
03:00AM / 09:15AM
6H 15M Late
PF: 1
Dhampur
71 Km/Hr
03:16AM / 09:36AM
6H 20M Late
03:18AM / 09:39AM
6H 21M Late
PF: 1
Moradabad
108 Km/Hr
04:53AM / 10:32AM
5H 39M Late
04:58AM / 04:58AM
No Delay
PF: 2
Rampur
1 Km/Hr
05:25AM / 12:39PM
7H 14M Late
05:27AM / 12:41PM
7H 14M Late
PF: 2
Bareilly(nr)
48 Km/Hr
06:21AM / 02:39PM
8H 18M Late
06:23AM / 02:43PM
8H 20M Late
PF: 1
Shahjehanpur
83 Km/Hr
07:29AM / 04:04PM
8H 35M Late
07:31AM / 04:17PM
8H 46M Late
PF: 4
Hardoi
80 Km/Hr
08:24AM / 05:31PM
9H 7M Late
08:26AM / 05:34PM
9H 8M Late
PF: 3
Balamu
127 Km/Hr
08:53AM / 05:59PM
9H 6M Late
08:55AM / 06:00PM
9H 5M Late
PF: 1
Lucknow
101 Km/Hr
10:35AM / 07:04PM
8H 29M Late
10:40AM / 07:15PM
8H 35M Late
PF: 1
Bachhrawan
62 Km/Hr
11:33AM / 08:27PM
8H 54M Late
11:34AM / 08:31PM
8H 57M Late
-
Rae Bareli
106 Km/Hr
12:05PM / 08:58PM
8H 53M Late
12:10PM / 09:03PM
8H 53M Late
PF: 2
Jais
102 Km/Hr
12:34PM / 09:30PM
8H 56M Late
12:35PM / 09:36PM
9H 1M Late
PF: 1
Gauriganj
90 Km/Hr
12:51PM / 09:55PM
9H 4M Late
12:53PM / 09:58PM
9H 5M Late
PF: 2
Amethi
88 Km/Hr
01:07PM / 10:12PM
9H 5M Late
01:08PM / 10:14PM
9H 6M Late
PF: 2
Maa Belha Devi Dham Pratapgarh
85 Km/Hr
01:45PM / 10:53PM
9H 8M Late
01:50PM / 10:56PM
9H 6M Late
PF: 2
Badshahpur
88 Km/Hr
02:23PM / 11:36PM
9H 13M Late
02:25PM / 11:39PM
9H 14M Late
-
Janghai
-4 Km/Hr
02:46PM / 12:01AM
9H 15M Late
02:48PM / 12:04AM
9H 16M Late
PF: 2
Bhadohi
114 Km/Hr
03:21PM / 12:30AM
9H 9M Late
03:23PM / 12:33AM
9H 10M Late
-
Varanasi
117 Km/Hr
04:50PM / 01:10AM
8H 20M Late
05:00PM / 01:22AM
8H 22M Late
PF: 5
Kashi
33 Km/Hr
05:12PM / 01:35AM
8H 23M Late
05:13PM / 01:37AM
8H 24M Late
PF: 3
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
24 Km/Hr
05:55PM / 02:22AM
8H 27M Late
06:05PM / 02:31AM
8H 26M Late
PF: 2
Zamania
95 Km/Hr
06:43PM / 03:11AM
8H 28M Late
06:45PM / 03:13AM
8H 28M Late
PF: 1
Dildarnagar
103 Km/Hr
06:58PM / 03:25AM
8H 27M Late
07:00PM / 03:45AM
8H 45M Late
PF: 2
Gahmar
109 Km/Hr
07:14PM / 03:59AM
8H 45M Late
07:16PM / 04:01AM
8H 45M Late
PF: 1
Buxar
95 Km/Hr
07:32PM / 04:22AM
8H 50M Late
07:34PM / 04:24AM
8H 50M Late
PF: 1
Dumraon
89 Km/Hr
07:47PM / 04:41AM
8H 54M Late
07:49PM / 04:43AM
8H 54M Late
PF: 1
Ara
53 Km/Hr
08:23PM / 06:12AM
9H 49M Late
08:25PM / 06:14AM
9H 49M Late
PF: 1
Danapur
82 Km/Hr
09:00PM / 07:00AM
10H Late
09:02PM / 07:18AM
10H 16M Late
PF: 1
Patna
22 Km/Hr
09:30PM / 07:51AM
10H 21M Late
09:40PM / 08:06AM
10H 26M Late
PF: 2
Patna Saheb
43 Km/Hr
09:55PM / 08:27AM
10H 32M Late
10:00PM / 08:32AM
10H 32M Late
PF: 1
Bakhtiyarpur
73 Km/Hr
10:28PM / 09:18AM
10H 50M Late
10:30PM / 09:20AM
10H 50M Late
PF: 1
Mokama
100 Km/Hr
11:05PM / 10:02AM
10H 57M Late
11:10PM / 10:05AM
10H 55M Late
PF: 1
Kiul
89 Km/Hr
11:48PM / 10:41AM
10H 53M Late
11:50PM / 10:43AM
10H 53M Late
PF: 5
Jhajha
108 Km/Hr
01:23AM / 11:30AM
10H 7M Late
01:28AM / 11:42AM
10H 14M Late
PF: 2
Jasidih
108 Km/Hr
02:00AM / 12:21PM
10H 21M Late
02:05AM / 12:25PM
10H 20M Late
PF: 2
Madhupur
102 Km/Hr
02:30AM / 12:52PM
10H 22M Late
02:34AM / 12:54PM
10H 20M Late
PF: 1
Chittaranjan
141 Km/Hr
03:12AM / 01:33PM
10H 21M Late
03:14AM / 01:35PM
10H 21M Late
PF: 3
Asansol
69 Km/Hr
03:58AM / 02:09PM
10H 11M Late
04:03AM / 02:14PM
10H 11M Late
PF: 5
Raniganj
85 Km/Hr
04:19AM / 02:34PM
10H 15M Late
04:21AM / 02:36PM
10H 15M Late
PF: 3
Durgapur
109 Km/Hr
04:39AM / 02:57PM
10H 18M Late
04:41AM / 02:59PM
10H 18M Late
PF: 4
Bardhaman
130 Km/Hr
05:45AM / 03:45PM
10H Late
05:49AM / 03:50PM
10H 1M Late
PF: 3
Howrah
114 Km/Hr
07:30AM / 05:10PM
9H 40M Late
Destination
9H 40M Late
PF: 14
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 03:55 AM on 19th of May, 2024