12920 - Malwa Express Live Train Running Status

For 04 Dec, 2021 Train is Currently Running 1H 24M Late when departed from Subzi Mandi (84M Late) at 09:04 PM | View on Map
12920 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Sh Mata V Devi Katra Source
No Delay
08:35AM / 08:35AM
No Delay
-
Chakrakwala
109 Km/Hr
08:49AM / 08:49AM
No Delay
08:51AM / 08:51AM
No Delay
-
Udhampur
30 Km/Hr
09:06AM / 09:17AM
11M Late
09:08AM / 09:18AM
10M Late
-
Ram Nagar
38 Km/Hr
09:31AM / 09:39AM
08M Late
09:33AM / 09:40AM
07M Late
-
Jammu Tawi
81 Km/Hr
10:25AM / 10:31AM
06M Late
10:35AM / 10:36AM
01M Late
-
Kathua
110 Km/Hr
11:35AM / 11:42AM
07M Late
11:37AM / 11:43AM
06M Late
-
Pathankot Cantt
35 Km/Hr
12:23PM / 12:43PM
20M Late
12:26PM / 12:44PM
18M Late
-
Mukerian
103 Km/Hr
12:58PM / 01:20PM
22M Late
01:00PM / 01:21PM
21M Late
-
Dasuya
84 Km/Hr
01:18PM / 01:39PM
21M Late
01:20PM / 01:41PM
21M Late
-
Jalandhar Cant
122 Km/Hr
02:15PM / 02:26PM
11M Late
02:18PM / 02:27PM
09M Late
-
Ludhiana
99 Km/Hr
03:10PM / 03:18PM
08M Late
03:20PM / 03:23PM
03M Late
-
Khanna
74 Km/Hr
04:01PM / 04:16PM
15M Late
04:03PM / 04:17PM
14M Late
-
Sirhind
95 Km/Hr
04:17PM / 04:35PM
18M Late
04:19PM / 04:36PM
17M Late
-
Ambala Cant
101 Km/Hr
05:00PM / 05:26PM
26M Late
05:05PM / 05:27PM
22M Late
-
Kurukshetra
90 Km/Hr
05:35PM / 06:11PM
36M Late
05:37PM / 06:12PM
35M Late
-
Karnal
101 Km/Hr
06:00PM / 06:43PM
43M Late
06:02PM / 06:44PM
42M Late
-
Panipat
95 Km/Hr
06:24PM / 07:18PM
54M Late
06:26PM / 07:19PM
53M Late
-
Sonipat
113 Km/Hr
07:04PM / 07:57PM
53M Late
07:06PM / 07:58PM
52M Late
-
Subzi Mandi
58 Km/Hr
07:40PM / 09:03PM
1H 24M Late
07:42PM / 09:04PM
1H 24M Late
-
New Delhi 08:15PM / 09:38PM
1H 23M Late
08:30PM / 09:53PM
1H 23M Late
-
Faridabad 09:01PM / 10:24PM
1H 23M Late
09:03PM / 10:26PM
1H 23M Late
-
Ballabgarh 09:11PM / 10:34PM
1H 23M Late
09:13PM / 10:36PM
1H 23M Late
-
Palwal 09:40PM / 11:03PM
1H 23M Late
09:42PM / 11:05PM
1H 23M Late
-
Kosi Kalan 10:08PM / 11:31PM
1H 23M Late
10:10PM / 11:33PM
1H 23M Late
-
Mathura 10:33PM / 11:56PM
1H 23M Late
10:35PM / 11:58PM
1H 23M Late
-
Agra Cantt 11:10PM / 12:33AM
1H 23M Late
11:15PM / 12:38AM
1H 23M Late
-
Dhaulpur 12:13AM / 01:36AM
1H 23M Late
12:15AM / 01:38AM
1H 23M Late
-
Morena 12:56AM / 02:19AM
1H 23M Late
12:58AM / 02:21AM
1H 23M Late
-
Gwalior 01:25AM / 02:48AM
1H 23M Late
01:27AM / 02:50AM
1H 23M Late
-
Dabra 02:02AM / 03:25AM
1H 23M Late
02:04AM / 03:27AM
1H 23M Late
-
Datia 02:28AM / 03:51AM
1H 23M Late
02:30AM / 03:53AM
1H 23M Late
-
Jhansi 03:05AM / 04:28AM
1H 23M Late
03:15AM / 04:38AM
1H 23M Late
-
Babina 03:37AM / 05:00AM
1H 23M Late
03:39AM / 05:02AM
1H 23M Late
-
Lalitpur 04:21AM / 05:44AM
1H 23M Late
04:23AM / 05:46AM
1H 23M Late
-
Bina 05:30AM / 06:53AM
1H 23M Late
05:35AM / 06:58AM
1H 23M Late
-
Ganj Basoda 06:10AM / 07:33AM
1H 23M Late
06:12AM / 07:35AM
1H 23M Late
-
Vidisha 06:35AM / 07:58AM
1H 23M Late
06:37AM / 08:00AM
1H 23M Late
-
Bhopal 07:30AM / 08:53AM
1H 23M Late
07:50AM / 09:13AM
1H 23M Late
-
Sant Hirdaram Nagar 08:21AM / 09:44AM
1H 23M Late
08:23AM / 09:46AM
1H 23M Late
-
Sehore 08:38AM / 10:01AM
1H 23M Late
08:39AM / 10:02AM
1H 23M Late
-
Kalapipal 09:05AM / 10:28AM
1H 23M Late
09:06AM / 10:29AM
1H 23M Late
-
Shujalpur 09:18AM / 10:41AM
1H 23M Late
09:20AM / 10:43AM
1H 23M Late
-
Akodia 09:33AM / 10:56AM
1H 23M Late
09:34AM / 10:57AM
1H 23M Late
-
Berchha 10:00AM / 11:23AM
1H 23M Late
10:02AM / 11:25AM
1H 23M Late
-
Maksi 10:29AM / 11:52AM
1H 23M Late
10:30AM / 11:53AM
1H 23M Late
-
Ujjain 11:20AM / 12:43PM
1H 23M Late
11:35AM / 12:58PM
1H 23M Late
-
Dewas 12:30PM / 01:53PM
1H 23M Late
12:32PM / 01:55PM
1H 23M Late
-
Indore 01:40PM / 03:03PM
1H 23M Late
01:50PM / 03:13PM
1H 23M Late
-
Dr Ambedkar Nagar 02:30PM / 03:53PM
1H 23M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:29 PM on 04th of December, 2021