12833 - Adi-hwh Superfast Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 12833 - Adi-hwh Superfast Express for Date 21 September, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Ahmedabad
ADI
Source
7H 18M Late
12:25 AM / 07:43 AM
7H 18M Late
-
Maninagar
MAN
12:34 AM / 07:51 AM
7H 17M Late
12:36 AM / 07:53 AM
7H 17M Late
-
Nadiad
ND
01:06 AM / 08:31 AM
7H 25M Late
01:08 AM / 08:33 AM
7H 25M Late
-
Anand
ANND
01:23 AM / 09:03 AM
7H 40M Late
01:25 AM / 09:05 AM
7H 40M Late
-
Vadodara
BRC
02:04 AM / 09:36 AM
7H 32M Late
02:11 AM / 09:43 AM
7H 32M Late
-
Bharuch
BH
03:15 AM / 10:30 AM
7H 15M Late
03:17 AM / 10:32 AM
7H 15M Late
-
Surat
ST
04:26 AM / 11:17 AM
6H 51M Late
04:31 AM / 11:22 AM
6H 51M Late
-
Udhna
UDN
04:42 AM / 11:34 AM
6H 52M Late
04:44 AM / 11:36 AM
6H 52M Late
-
Bardoli
BIY
05:09 AM / 12:12 PM
7H 3M Late
05:11 AM / 12:14 PM
7H 3M Late
-
Madhi
MID
05:26 AM / 12:29 PM
7H 3M Late
05:28 AM / 12:31 PM
7H 3M Late
-
Vyara
VYA
05:46 AM / 12:45 PM
6H 59M Late
05:48 AM / 12:47 PM
6H 59M Late
-
Navapur
NWU
06:31 AM / 01:19 PM
6H 48M Late
06:36 AM / 01:24 PM
6H 48M Late
-
Nandurbar
NDB
07:30 AM / 02:09 PM
6H 39M Late
07:40 AM / 02:19 PM
6H 39M Late
-
Dondaicha
DDE
08:12 AM / 02:44 PM
6H 32M Late
08:14 AM / 02:46 PM
6H 32M Late
-
Sindkheda
SNK
08:36 AM / 03:04 PM
6H 28M Late
08:37 AM / 03:05 PM
6H 28M Late
-
Amalner
AN
09:22 AM / 03:41 PM
6H 19M Late
09:25 AM / 03:44 PM
6H 19M Late
-
Dharangaon
DXG
09:54 AM / 04:03 PM
6H 9M Late
09:56 AM / 04:05 PM
6H 9M Late
-
Jalgaon
JL
10:55 AM / 04:45 PM
5H 50M Late
11:00 AM / 04:50 PM
5H 50M Late
-
Bhusaval
BSL
11:25 AM / 05:27 PM
6H 2M Late
11:30 AM / 05:32 PM
6H 2M Late
-
Malkapur
MKU
12:18 PM / 06:20 PM
6H 2M Late
12:20 PM / 06:22 PM
6H 2M Late
-
Nandura
NN
12:43 PM / 06:44 PM
6H 1M Late
12:45 PM / 06:46 PM
6H 1M Late
-
Shegaon
SEG
01:08 PM / 07:09 PM
6H 1M Late
01:10 PM / 07:11 PM
6H 1M Late
-
Akola
AK
01:55 PM / 07:43 PM
5H 48M Late
02:00 PM / 07:48 PM
5H 48M Late
-
Murtajapur
MZR
02:28 PM / 08:16 PM
5H 48M Late
02:30 PM / 08:18 PM
5H 48M Late
-
Badnera
BD
03:00 PM / 08:59 PM
5H 59M Late
03:05 PM / 09:04 PM
5H 59M Late
-
Chandur
CND
03:26 PM / No Record
No Record
03:27 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dhamangaon
DMN
03:39 PM / No Record
No Record
03:40 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Wardha
WR
04:14 PM / No Record
No Record
04:16 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Nagpur
NGP
06:00 PM / No Record
No Record
06:05 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Kamptee
KP
06:27 PM / No Record
No Record
06:29 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhandara Road
BRD
07:02 PM / No Record
No Record
07:04 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Tumsar Road
TMR
07:20 PM / No Record
No Record
07:22 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Tirora
TRO
07:41 PM / No Record
No Record
07:43 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Gondia
G
08:14 PM / No Record
No Record
08:16 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Amgaon
AGN
08:33 PM / No Record
No Record
08:35 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dongargarh
DGG
09:19 PM / No Record
No Record
09:21 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Raj Nandgaon
RJN
09:45 PM / No Record
No Record
09:47 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Durg
DURG
10:30 PM / No Record
No Record
10:35 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
BPHB
10:44 PM / No Record
No Record
10:46 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Raipur
R
11:15 PM / No Record
No Record
11:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Tilda
TLD
11:53 PM / No Record
No Record
11:55 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhatapara
BYT
12:15 AM / No Record
No Record
12:17 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Bilaspur
BSP
01:30 AM / No Record
No Record
01:45 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Akaltara
AKT
02:07 AM / No Record
No Record
02:09 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Janjgir Naila
NIA
02:22 AM / No Record
No Record
02:24 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Champa
CPH
02:36 AM / No Record
No Record
02:39 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Baradwar
BUA
02:50 AM / No Record
No Record
02:52 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kharsia
KHS
03:19 AM / No Record
No Record
03:21 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Raigarh
RIG
03:47 AM / No Record
No Record
03:52 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Brajrajnagar
BRJN
04:38 AM / No Record
No Record
04:40 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Jharsuguda
JSG
05:18 AM / No Record
No Record
05:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Raj Gangpur
GP
06:13 AM / No Record
No Record
06:14 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Rourkela
ROU
06:42 AM / No Record
No Record
06:50 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chakaradharpur
CKP
08:13 AM / No Record
No Record
08:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Tatanagar
TATA
09:12 AM / No Record
No Record
09:22 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kharagpur
KGP
11:30 AM / No Record
No Record
11:35 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Santragachi
SRC
12:56 PM / No Record
No Record
12:58 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Howrah
HWH
01:35 PM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:07 PM on 21st of September, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.