12506 - Northeast Express Live Train Running Status

For 04 Dec, 2021 Train is Currently Running 1H 23M Late when departed from Gahmar (83M Late) at 09:05 PM | View on Map
12506 - नार्थईस्ट एक्स की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Anand Vihar Terminal Source
No Delay
07:40AM / 07:41AM
01M Late
-
Aligarh
124 Km/Hr
09:13AM / 09:13AM
No Delay
09:15AM / 09:15AM
No Delay
-
Tundla
99 Km/Hr
10:30AM / 10:30AM
No Delay
10:32AM / 10:32AM
No Delay
-
Etawah
82 Km/Hr
11:38AM / 12:18PM
40M Late
11:40AM / 12:19PM
39M Late
-
Kanpur Central
141 Km/Hr
01:25PM / 01:52PM
27M Late
01:35PM / 01:57PM
22M Late
-
Fatehpur
134 Km/Hr
02:30PM / 02:53PM
23M Late
02:32PM / 02:57PM
25M Late
-
Prayagraj Junction
119 Km/Hr
04:05PM / 04:31PM
26M Late
04:15PM / 04:36PM
21M Late
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
71 Km/Hr
06:43PM / 07:57PM
1H 14M Late
06:53PM / 08:02PM
1H 9M Late
-
Gahmar
-5 Km/Hr
09:05PM / 09:05PM
1H 23M Late
09:05PM / 09:05PM
1H 23M Late
-
Buxar 07:54PM / 09:08PM
1H 14M Late
07:56PM / 09:10PM
1H 14M Late
-
Ara 08:35PM / 09:49PM
1H 14M Late
08:37PM / 09:51PM
1H 14M Late
-
Danapur 09:25PM / 10:39PM
1H 14M Late
09:27PM / 10:41PM
1H 14M Late
-
Patliputra 09:45PM / 10:59PM
1H 14M Late
09:55PM / 11:09PM
1H 14M Late
-
Barauni 12:35AM / 01:49AM
1H 14M Late
12:45AM / 01:59AM
1H 14M Late
-
Begu Sarai 01:01AM / 02:15AM
1H 14M Late
01:03AM / 02:17AM
1H 14M Late
-
Khagaria 01:35AM / 02:49AM
1H 14M Late
01:40AM / 02:54AM
1H 14M Late
-
Mansi 01:54AM / 03:08AM
1H 14M Late
01:56AM / 03:10AM
1H 14M Late
-
Naugachia 02:41AM / 03:55AM
1H 14M Late
02:43AM / 03:57AM
1H 14M Late
-
Katihar 04:40AM / 05:54AM
1H 14M Late
04:50AM / 06:04AM
1H 14M Late
-
Barsoi 05:28AM / 06:42AM
1H 14M Late
05:30AM / 06:44AM
1H 14M Late
-
Kishanganj 06:30AM / 07:44AM
1H 14M Late
06:32AM / 07:46AM
1H 14M Late
-
New Jalpaiguri 08:20AM / 09:34AM
1H 14M Late
08:30AM / 09:44AM
1H 14M Late
-
Jalpaiguri Road 09:15AM / 10:29AM
1H 14M Late
09:17AM / 10:31AM
1H 14M Late
-
New Cooch Behar 10:23AM / 11:37AM
1H 14M Late
10:25AM / 11:39AM
1H 14M Late
-
New Alipurduar 10:50AM / 12:04PM
1H 14M Late
10:52AM / 12:06PM
1H 14M Late
-
Kokrajhar 11:55AM / 01:09PM
1H 14M Late
11:57AM / 01:11PM
1H 14M Late
-
New Bongaigaon 01:20PM / 02:34PM
1H 14M Late
01:30PM / 02:44PM
1H 14M Late
-
Barpeta Road 02:04PM / 03:18PM
1H 14M Late
02:06PM / 03:20PM
1H 14M Late
-
Rangiya 03:15PM / 04:29PM
1H 14M Late
03:20PM / 04:34PM
1H 14M Late
-
Kamakhya 04:40PM / 05:54PM
1H 14M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 09:16 PM on 04th of December, 2021