12409 - Rig Nzm Gondwana Express Live Train Running Status

For 04 Dec, 2021 Train is Currently Running 1H 7M Late when departed from Jiron (67M Late) at 11:28 PM | View on Map
12409 - गोंडवानाएक्स. की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Raigarh Source
No Delay
03:25AM / 04:00AM
35M Late
-
Kharsia
116 Km/Hr
03:50AM / 04:28AM
38M Late
03:52AM / 04:29AM
37M Late
PF: 1
Champa
95 Km/Hr
04:26AM / 05:15AM
49M Late
04:31AM / 05:20AM
49M Late
-
Akaltara
125 Km/Hr
04:49AM / 05:40AM
51M Late
04:51AM / 05:41AM
50M Late
-
Bilaspur
108 Km/Hr
05:35AM / 06:05AM
30M Late
05:50AM / 06:10AM
20M Late
-
Bhatapara
102 Km/Hr
06:28AM / 06:52AM
24M Late
06:30AM / 06:53AM
23M Late
-
Tilda
95 Km/Hr
06:51AM / 07:19AM
28M Late
06:53AM / 07:20AM
27M Late
-
Raipur
114 Km/Hr
07:30AM / 07:52AM
22M Late
07:40AM / 07:57AM
17M Late
-
Durg
74 Km/Hr
08:30AM / 08:44AM
14M Late
08:35AM / 08:54AM
19M Late
-
Raj Nandgaon
81 Km/Hr
08:57AM / 09:30AM
33M Late
08:59AM / 09:32AM
33M Late
-
Dongargarh
92 Km/Hr
09:22AM / 10:04AM
42M Late
09:24AM / 10:06AM
42M Late
-
Gondia
109 Km/Hr
10:31AM / 11:11AM
40M Late
10:33AM / 11:12AM
39M Late
-
Tumsar Road
143 Km/Hr
11:07AM / 11:45AM
38M Late
11:09AM / 11:47AM
38M Late
-
Bhandara Road
115 Km/Hr
11:23AM / 12:02PM
39M Late
11:25AM / 12:04PM
39M Late
-
Nagpur
89 Km/Hr
12:35PM / 01:11PM
36M Late
12:55PM / 01:16PM
21M Late
-
Pandhurna
106 Km/Hr
02:09PM / 02:48PM
39M Late
02:10PM / 02:50PM
40M Late
-
Multai
90 Km/Hr
02:44PM / 03:33PM
49M Late
02:45PM / 03:35PM
50M Late
-
Amla
67 Km/Hr
03:00PM / 04:07PM
1H 7M Late
03:02PM / 04:08PM
1H 6M Late
-
Betul
123 Km/Hr
03:18PM / 04:26PM
1H 8M Late
03:20PM / 04:28PM
1H 8M Late
-
Ghoradongri
90 Km/Hr
03:57PM / 05:06PM
1H 9M Late
03:58PM / 05:07PM
1H 9M Late
-
Itarsi
116 Km/Hr
05:45PM / 06:05PM
20M Late
05:50PM / 06:06PM
16M Late
-
Hoshangabad
59 Km/Hr
06:08PM / 06:34PM
26M Late
06:10PM / 06:36PM
26M Late
-
Bhopal
95 Km/Hr
07:25PM / 07:50PM
25M Late
07:35PM / 07:55PM
20M Late
-
Vidisha
85 Km/Hr
08:15PM / 08:54PM
39M Late
08:17PM / 08:55PM
38M Late
-
Ganj Basoda
88 Km/Hr
08:43PM / 09:38PM
55M Late
08:45PM / 09:40PM
55M Late
-
Bina
117 Km/Hr
09:38PM / 10:17PM
39M Late
09:40PM / 10:18PM
38M Late
-
Jiron
-5 Km/Hr
11:28PM / 11:28PM
1H 7M Late
11:28PM / 11:28PM
1H 7M Late
-
Lalitpur 10:20PM / 10:59PM
39M Late
10:22PM / 11:01PM
39M Late
-
Jhansi 11:25PM / 12:04AM
39M Late
11:33PM / 12:12AM
39M Late
-
Gwalior 12:33AM / 01:12AM
39M Late
12:35AM / 01:14AM
39M Late
-
Agra Cantt 02:18AM / 02:57AM
39M Late
02:20AM / 02:59AM
39M Late
-
Mathura 02:58AM / 03:37AM
39M Late
03:00AM / 03:39AM
39M Late
-
Hazrat Nizamuddin 05:00AM / 05:39AM
39M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:30 PM on 04th of December, 2021