12311 - Hwh Klk Netaji Express Live Train Running Status

For 23 Jun, 2022 Train is Currently Running 3H 22M Late when departed from Narela (202M Late) at 11:48 PM | View on Map
12311 - हावड़ा दिल्ली कालका मेल की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Howrah Source
No Delay
09:55PM / 09:55PM
No Delay
-
Barddhaman
129 Km/Hr
11:03PM / 11:06PM
03M Late
11:08PM / 11:08PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Durgapur
-1 Km/Hr
12:01AM / 12:01AM
No Delay
12:03AM / 12:03AM
No Delay
-
Asansol
122 Km/Hr
12:32AM / 12:36AM
04M Late
12:37AM / 12:40AM
03M Late
-
Dhanbad
84 Km/Hr
01:45AM / 01:45AM
No Delay
01:50AM / 01:50AM
No Delay
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
98 Km/Hr
02:19AM / 02:19AM
No Delay
02:24AM / 02:24AM
No Delay
-
Parasnath
115 Km/Hr
02:39AM / 02:39AM
No Delay
02:41AM / 02:41AM
No Delay
-
Hazaribagh Rd
118 Km/Hr
03:00AM / 03:03AM
03M Late
03:02AM / 03:04AM
02M Late
-
Koderma
125 Km/Hr
03:31AM / 03:41AM
10M Late
03:33AM / 03:44AM
11M Late
-
Gaya
84 Km/Hr
05:05AM / 05:09AM
04M Late
05:10AM / 05:14AM
04M Late
-
Dehri On Sone
144 Km/Hr
06:07AM / 06:11AM
04M Late
06:09AM / 06:12AM
03M Late
-
Sasaram
101 Km/Hr
06:20AM / 06:29AM
09M Late
06:22AM / 06:30AM
08M Late
-
Bhabua Road
140 Km/Hr
06:53AM / 07:03AM
10M Late
06:55AM / 07:04AM
09M Late
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
82 Km/Hr
08:05AM / 08:05AM
No Delay
08:15AM / 08:15AM
No Delay
-
Mirzapur
70 Km/Hr
09:08AM / 09:39AM
31M Late
09:10AM / 09:47AM
37M Late
-
Prayagraj Junction
100 Km/Hr
10:40AM / 11:13AM
33M Late
10:50AM / 11:15AM
25M Late
-
Fatehpur
81 Km/Hr
12:10PM / 01:31PM
1H 21M Late
12:12PM / 01:34PM
1H 22M Late
-
Kanpur Central
121 Km/Hr
01:30PM / 02:35PM
1H 5M Late
01:40PM / 02:40PM
1H Late
-
Phaphund
72 Km/Hr
02:40PM / 04:25PM
1H 45M Late
02:41PM / 04:26PM
1H 45M Late
-
Etawah
112 Km/Hr
03:28PM / 05:14PM
1H 46M Late
03:33PM / 05:18PM
1H 45M Late
-
Shikohabad
91 Km/Hr
04:10PM / 06:15PM
2H 5M Late
04:12PM / 06:17PM
2H 5M Late
-
Firozabad
120 Km/Hr
04:30PM / 06:33PM
2H 3M Late
04:32PM / 06:38PM
2H 6M Late
-
Tundla
84 Km/Hr
05:05PM / 06:57PM
1H 52M Late
05:10PM / 06:58PM
1H 48M Late
-
Aligarh
79 Km/Hr
06:05PM / 08:31PM
2H 26M Late
06:10PM / 08:32PM
2H 22M Late
-
Khurja
100 Km/Hr
06:40PM / 09:13PM
2H 33M Late
06:42PM / 09:14PM
2H 32M Late
-
Ghaziabad
132 Km/Hr
07:53PM / 10:00PM
2H 7M Late
07:55PM / 10:02PM
2H 7M Late
-
Delhi
31 Km/Hr
08:50PM / 10:57PM
2H 7M Late
09:10PM / 11:02PM
1H 52M Late
-
Subzi Mandi
3 Km/Hr
09:24PM / 11:28PM
2H 4M Late
09:26PM / 11:29PM
2H 3M Late
-
Narela
-5 Km/Hr
11:48PM / 11:48PM
3H 22M Late
11:48PM / 11:48PM
3H 22M Late
-
Sonipat 09:55PM / 09:55PM
No Delay
09:57PM / 09:57PM
No Delay
-
Ganaur 10:10PM / 10:10PM
No Delay
10:12PM / 10:12PM
No Delay
-
Samalkha 10:23PM / 10:23PM
No Delay
10:25PM / 10:25PM
No Delay
-
Panipat 10:38PM / 10:38PM
No Delay
10:40PM / 10:40PM
No Delay
-
Karnal 11:04PM / 11:04PM
No Delay
11:06PM / 11:06PM
No Delay
-
Kurukshetra 11:29PM / 11:29PM
No Delay
11:31PM / 11:31PM
No Delay
-
Ambala Cant 12:45AM / 12:45AM
No Delay
12:55AM / 12:55AM
No Delay
-
Chandigarh 01:35AM / 01:35AM
No Delay
02:25AM / 02:25AM
No Delay
-
Chandi Mandir 02:38AM / 02:38AM
No Delay
02:40AM / 02:40AM
No Delay
-
Kalka 03:00AM / 03:00AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:22 PM on 26th of June, 2022