12236 - Anvt-mdp Humsafar Live Train Running Status

For 23 Jun, 2022 Train is Train Reached its Destination Mathurapur 1H 34M Late
12236 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Anand Vihar Terminal Source
No Delay
05:20PM / 05:21PM
01M Late
-
Kanpur Central
127 Km/Hr
10:15PM / 10:42PM
27M Late
10:20PM / 10:49PM
29M Late
-
Prayagraj Junction
10 Km/Hr
12:25AM / 01:15AM
50M Late
12:27AM / 01:18AM
51M Late
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
82 Km/Hr
02:37AM / 04:13AM
1H 36M Late
02:47AM / 04:18AM
1H 31M Late
-
Buxar
95 Km/Hr
03:47AM / 05:47AM
2H Late
03:49AM / 05:49AM
2H Late
-
Ara
148 Km/Hr
04:27AM / 06:34AM
2H 7M Late
04:29AM / 06:35AM
2H 6M Late
-
Patna
106 Km/Hr
05:40AM / 07:19AM
1H 39M Late
05:50AM / 07:24AM
1H 34M Late
-
Mokameh
80 Km/Hr
07:07AM / 09:09AM
2H 2M Late
07:09AM / 09:10AM
2H 1M Late
-
Kiul
87 Km/Hr
07:56AM / 09:47AM
1H 51M Late
07:58AM / 09:49AM
1H 51M Late
-
Jhajha
141 Km/Hr
09:00AM / 10:26AM
1H 26M Late
09:05AM / 10:27AM
1H 22M Late
-
Jasidih
95 Km/Hr
09:37AM / 11:11AM
1H 34M Late
09:39AM / 11:14AM
1H 35M Late
-
Mathurapur
-5 Km/Hr
11:27AM / 11:27AM
1H 34M Late
11:27AM / 11:27AM
1H 34M Late
-
Madhupur 10:15AM / 10:15AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:41 AM on 24th of June, 2022