12222 - Hwh-pune Duranto Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 12222 - Hwh-pune Duranto Express for Date 09 July, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Howrah
HWH
Source
03M Late
05:45 AM / 05:48 AM
03M Late
-
Tatanagar
TATA
08:48 AM / 09:22 AM
34M Late
08:58 AM / 09:32 AM
34M Late
-
Bilaspur
BSP
02:55 PM / 06:02 PM
3H 7M Late
03:05 PM / 06:12 PM
3H 7M Late
-
Raipur
R
04:35 PM / 08:04 PM
3H 29M Late
04:37 PM / 08:06 PM
3H 29M Late
-
Nagpur
NGP
08:50 PM / 01:00 AM
4H 10M Late
08:55 PM / 01:05 AM
4H 10M Late
-
Bhusaval
BSL
01:40 AM / 06:08 AM
4H 28M Late
01:45 AM / 06:13 AM
4H 28M Late
-
Manmad
MMR
04:02 AM / 08:39 AM
4H 37M Late
04:05 AM / 08:42 AM
4H 37M Late
-
Daund Chord Line
DDCC
08:18 AM / 12:20 PM
4H 2M Late
08:20 AM / 12:22 PM
4H 2M Late
-
Pune
PUNE
09:40 AM / 01:35 PM
3H 55M Late
Destination
3H 55M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 07:00 PM on 10th of July, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.