12182 - Aii-jbp Dayodai Express Live Train Running Status

For 23 Jun, 2022 Train is Train Reached its Destination Adhartal 2H 14M Late
12182 - दयोदया एक्सप्रेस की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Ajmer Source
No Delay
03:30PM / 06:05PM
2H 35M Late
-
Kishangarh
109 Km/Hr
03:54PM / 06:27PM
2H 33M Late
03:56PM / 06:28PM
2H 32M Late
-
Phulera
115 Km/Hr
04:37PM / 07:13PM
2H 36M Late
04:39PM / 07:14PM
2H 35M Late
-
Jaipur
112 Km/Hr
05:20PM / 08:01PM
2H 41M Late
05:30PM / 08:06PM
2H 36M Late
-
Durgapura
39 Km/Hr
05:43PM / 08:22PM
2H 39M Late
05:46PM / 08:24PM
2H 38M Late
-
Bansthali Niwai
139 Km/Hr
06:26PM / 09:05PM
2H 39M Late
06:28PM / 09:07PM
2H 39M Late
-
Chauth Ka Brwra
147 Km/Hr
06:59PM / 09:36PM
2H 37M Late
07:01PM / 09:38PM
2H 37M Late
-
Sawai Madhopur
90 Km/Hr
07:35PM / 10:00PM
2H 25M Late
07:55PM / 10:16PM
2H 21M Late
-
Indargarh
156 Km/Hr
08:20PM / 10:39PM
2H 19M Late
08:22PM / 10:40PM
2H 18M Late
-
Lakheri
95 Km/Hr
08:30PM / 10:51PM
2H 21M Late
08:31PM / 10:52PM
2H 21M Late
-
Kota
108 Km/Hr
09:25PM / 11:45PM
2H 20M Late
09:45PM / 11:50PM
2H 5M Late
-
Baran 10:38PM / 12:51AM
2H 13M Late
10:40PM / 12:53AM
2H 13M Late
-
Chhabra Gugor
136 Km/Hr
11:28PM / 01:34AM
2H 6M Late
11:30PM / 01:35AM
2H 5M Late
-
Ruthiyai
71 Km/Hr
12:30AM / 02:26AM
1H 56M Late
12:35AM / 02:30AM
1H 55M Late
-
Guna
112 Km/Hr
01:00AM / 02:48AM
1H 48M Late
01:05AM / 02:58AM
1H 53M Late
-
Ashok Nagar
133 Km/Hr
01:35AM / 03:30AM
1H 55M Late
01:37AM / 03:33AM
1H 56M Late
-
Mungaoli
107 Km/Hr
02:18AM / 04:14AM
1H 56M Late
02:20AM / 04:16AM
1H 56M Late
-
Malkheri
60 Km/Hr
03:18AM / 04:56AM
1H 38M Late
03:20AM / 04:59AM
1H 39M Late
-
Saugor
135 Km/Hr
04:05AM / 05:49AM
1H 44M Late
04:10AM / 05:50AM
1H 40M Late
-
Damoh
96 Km/Hr
05:15AM / 07:07AM
1H 52M Late
05:20AM / 07:11AM
1H 51M Late
-
Katni Murwara
91 Km/Hr
06:55AM / 09:04AM
2H 9M Late
07:00AM / 09:05AM
2H 5M Late
-
Sihora Road
77 Km/Hr
07:53AM / 10:10AM
2H 17M Late
07:55AM / 10:12AM
2H 17M Late
-
Adhartal
-5 Km/Hr
10:37AM / 10:37AM
2H 14M Late
10:37AM / 10:37AM
2H 14M Late
-
Jabalpur 08:45AM / 11:02AM
2H 17M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 08:42 PM on 24th of June, 2022