12105 - Csmt-g Vidarbha Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 12105 - Csmt-g Vidarbha Express for Date 24 January, 2023.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
C Shivaji Mah T
CSMT
Source
3H 59M Late
07:05 PM / 11:04 PM
3H 59M Late
-
Dadar
DR
07:17 PM / 11:07 PM
3H 50M Late
07:20 PM / 11:10 PM
3H 50M Late
-
Thane
TNA
07:43 PM / 11:43 PM
4H Late
07:45 PM / 11:45 PM
4H Late
-
Kalyan
KYN
08:04 PM / 12:07 AM
4H 3M Late
08:07 PM / 12:10 AM
4H 3M Late
-
Nasik Road
NK
10:22 PM / 04:56 AM
6H 34M Late
10:25 PM / 04:59 AM
6H 34M Late
-
Manmad
MMR
11:28 PM / 06:03 AM
6H 35M Late
11:30 PM / 06:05 AM
6H 35M Late
-
Chalisgaon
CSN
12:18 AM / 06:57 AM
6H 39M Late
12:20 AM / 06:59 AM
6H 39M Late
-
Jalgaon
JL
01:28 AM / 08:03 AM
6H 35M Late
01:30 AM / 08:05 AM
6H 35M Late
-
Bhusaval
BSL
02:05 AM / 08:38 AM
6H 33M Late
02:10 AM / 08:43 AM
6H 33M Late
-
Malkapur
MKU
02:53 AM / 09:37 AM
6H 44M Late
02:55 AM / 09:39 AM
6H 44M Late
-
Nandura
NN
03:18 AM / 10:01 AM
6H 43M Late
03:20 AM / 10:03 AM
6H 43M Late
-
Shegaon
SEG
03:43 AM / 10:23 AM
6H 40M Late
03:45 AM / 10:25 AM
6H 40M Late
-
Akola
AK
04:20 AM / 10:55 AM
6H 35M Late
04:25 AM / 11:00 AM
6H 35M Late
-
Murtajapur
MZR
04:53 AM / 11:30 AM
6H 37M Late
04:55 AM / 11:32 AM
6H 37M Late
-
Badnera
BD
05:50 AM / 12:03 PM
6H 13M Late
05:55 AM / 12:08 PM
6H 13M Late
-
Chandur
CND
06:18 AM / 12:40 PM
6H 22M Late
06:20 AM / 12:42 PM
6H 22M Late
-
Dhamangaon
DMN
06:35 AM / 01:10 PM
6H 35M Late
06:37 AM / 01:12 PM
6H 35M Late
-
Pulgaon
PLO
06:52 AM / 01:48 PM
6H 56M Late
06:54 AM / 01:50 PM
6H 56M Late
-
Wardha
WR
07:14 AM / 02:19 PM
7H 5M Late
07:17 AM / 02:22 PM
7H 5M Late
-
Ajni
AJNI
08:22 AM / 03:51 PM
7H 29M Late
08:24 AM / 03:53 PM
7H 29M Late
-
Nagpur
NGP
08:55 AM / 04:03 PM
7H 8M Late
09:00 AM / 04:08 PM
7H 8M Late
-
Kamptee
KP
09:24 AM / 04:32 PM
7H 8M Late
09:26 AM / 04:34 PM
7H 8M Late
-
Bhandara Road
BRD
10:03 AM / 05:14 PM
7H 11M Late
10:05 AM / 05:16 PM
7H 11M Late
-
Tumsar Road
TMR
10:18 AM / 05:29 PM
7H 11M Late
10:20 AM / 05:31 PM
7H 11M Late
-
Tirora
TRO
10:36 AM / 05:56 PM
7H 20M Late
10:38 AM / 05:58 PM
7H 20M Late
-
Gondia
G
11:15 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 08:37 PM on 25th of January, 2023
This historical train status is for reference only.