11019 - Csmt-bbs Konark Express Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 11019 - Csmt-bbs Konark Express for Date 24 January, 2023.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
CSMT
Source
No Delay
02:00 PM / 02:01 PM
No Delay
-
Dadar
DR
02:12 PM / 02:16 PM
04M Late
02:15 PM / 02:19 PM
04M Late
-
Thane
TNA
02:33 PM / 02:42 PM
09M Late
02:35 PM / 02:44 PM
09M Late
-
Kalyan
KYN
02:55 PM / 03:12 PM
17M Late
02:58 PM / 03:15 PM
17M Late
-
Lonavala
LNL
04:27 PM / 05:03 PM
36M Late
04:30 PM / 05:06 PM
36M Late
-
Pune
PUNE
05:55 PM / 06:42 PM
47M Late
06:00 PM / 06:47 PM
47M Late
-
Daund
DD
07:10 PM / 08:04 PM
54M Late
07:12 PM / 08:06 PM
54M Late
-
Solapur
SUR
09:50 PM / 10:49 PM
59M Late
09:55 PM / 10:54 PM
59M Late
-
Kalaburagi
KLBG
11:15 PM / 12:14 AM
59M Late
11:18 PM / 12:17 AM
59M Late
-
Wadi
WADI
12:20 AM / 12:35 AM
15M Late
12:25 AM / 12:40 AM
15M Late
-
Seram
SEM
12:59 AM / 04:47 AM
3H 48M Late
01:00 AM / 04:48 AM
3H 48M Late
-
Tandur
TDU
01:29 AM / 05:17 AM
3H 48M Late
01:30 AM / 05:18 AM
3H 48M Late
-
Lingampalli
LPI
02:29 AM / 06:40 AM
4H 11M Late
02:30 AM / 06:41 AM
4H 11M Late
-
Begampet
BMT
02:54 AM / No Record
No Record
02:55 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Secunderabad
SC
03:20 AM / No Record
No Record
03:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Kazipet
KZJ
05:28 AM / No Record
No Record
05:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Warangal
WL
05:42 AM / No Record
No Record
05:44 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Mahbubabad
MABD
06:31 AM / No Record
No Record
06:32 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Khammam
KMT
07:19 AM / No Record
No Record
07:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Madhira
MDR
07:59 AM / No Record
No Record
08:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Vijayawada
BZA
09:25 AM / No Record
No Record
09:35 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Eluru
EE
10:18 AM / No Record
No Record
10:20 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Tadepalligudem
TDD
10:53 AM / No Record
No Record
10:55 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Nidadavolu
NDD
11:08 AM / No Record
No Record
11:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Rajamundry
RJY
11:33 AM / No Record
No Record
11:35 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Samalkot
SLO
12:23 PM / No Record
No Record
12:25 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Pithapuram
PAP
12:33 PM / No Record
No Record
12:35 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Tuni
TUNI
01:08 PM / No Record
No Record
01:10 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Anakapalle
AKP
02:18 PM / No Record
No Record
02:20 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Visakhapatnam
VSKP
03:40 PM / No Record
No Record
04:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Vizianagram
VZM
04:55 PM / No Record
No Record
05:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Srikakulam Road
CHE
05:48 PM / No Record
No Record
05:50 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Palasa
PSA
06:58 PM / No Record
No Record
07:00 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Sompeta
SPT
07:41 PM / No Record
No Record
07:43 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Ichchpuram
IPM
07:56 PM / No Record
No Record
07:58 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Brahmapur
BAM
08:20 PM / No Record
No Record
08:30 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Chatrapur
CAP
08:55 PM / No Record
No Record
08:57 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Balugan
BALU
09:43 PM / No Record
No Record
09:45 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Khurda Road
KUR
10:25 PM / No Record
No Record
10:30 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhubaneswar
BBS
11:20 PM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 06:51 AM on 25th of January, 2023
This historical train status is for reference only.