11003 - Dr-swv Tutari Express Live Train Running Status

For 26 Jun, 2022 Train is Train Reached its Destination Zarap 1H 15M Late
11003 - दादर सावंतवाड़ीरोड राज्यरानी एक्सप्रेस की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Dadar Source
No Delay
12:05AM / 12:05AM
No Delay
-
Thane
84 Km/Hr
12:32AM / 12:32AM
No Delay
12:35AM / 12:35AM
No Delay
PF: 5
Panvel
85 Km/Hr
01:10AM / 01:16AM
06M Late
01:15AM / 01:23AM
08M Late
-
Mangaon
92 Km/Hr
03:14AM / 03:14AM
No Delay
03:16AM / 03:16AM
No Delay
-
Veer
80 Km/Hr
03:36AM / 03:36AM
No Delay
03:38AM / 03:41AM
03M Late
-
Khed
52 Km/Hr
05:02AM / 05:10AM
08M Late
05:04AM / 05:25AM
21M Late
-
Chiplun
86 Km/Hr
05:38AM / 05:58AM
20M Late
05:40AM / 05:59AM
19M Late
-
Savarda
62 Km/Hr
06:00AM / 06:26AM
26M Late
06:02AM / 06:27AM
25M Late
-
Aravali Road
72 Km/Hr
06:12AM / 06:40AM
28M Late
06:14AM / 06:42AM
28M Late
-
Sangmeshwar
73 Km/Hr
06:34AM / 07:00AM
26M Late
06:36AM / 07:01AM
25M Late
-
Ratnagiri
30 Km/Hr
07:45AM / 08:36AM
51M Late
07:50AM / 08:37AM
47M Late
-
Adavali
37 Km/Hr
08:22AM / 09:53AM
1H 31M Late
08:24AM / 09:54AM
1H 30M Late
-
Vilavade
83 Km/Hr
08:48AM / 10:11AM
1H 23M Late
08:50AM / 10:12AM
1H 22M Late
-
Rajapur Road
84 Km/Hr
09:10AM / 10:31AM
1H 21M Late
09:12AM / 10:34AM
1H 22M Late
-
Vaibhavwadi Road
101 Km/Hr
09:28AM / 10:50AM
1H 22M Late
09:30AM / 10:52AM
1H 22M Late
-
Kankavli
79 Km/Hr
10:14AM / 11:29AM
1H 15M Late
10:16AM / 11:44AM
1H 28M Late
-
Sindhudurg
108 Km/Hr
10:36AM / 11:59AM
1H 23M Late
10:38AM / 12:00PM
1H 22M Late
-
Kudal
87 Km/Hr
10:50AM / 12:12PM
1H 22M Late
10:52AM / 12:13PM
1H 21M Late
-
ZARAP
-5 Km/Hr
12:23PM / 12:23PM
1H 15M Late
12:23PM / 12:23PM
1H 15M Late
-
Sawantwadi Road 11:30AM / 12:52PM
1H 22M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 05:56 PM on 26th of June, 2022