08748 - Kte-bsp Memu Live Train Running Status

For 18 Jul, 2024 Train is Currently Running 1H 13M Late when departed from Usalapur at 10:42 PM | View on Map
08748 - कटनि बिलास्पुर मेमु सवारि की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Katni Source
No Delay
02:20PM / 03:02PM
42M Late
PF: 3
Jhalwara 02:50PM / 02:50PM
No Delay
02:52PM / 02:52PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Rupaund 03:03PM / 03:03PM
No Delay
03:04PM / 03:04PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Vilayatkalan Rd 03:12PM / 03:12PM
No Delay
03:13PM / 03:13PM
No Delay
PF: 2
Chandia Road
14 Km/Hr
03:19PM / 04:07PM
48M Late
03:21PM / 04:09PM
48M Late
PF: 1
Lorha
109 Km/Hr
03:29PM / 04:16PM
47M Late
03:30PM / 04:17PM
47M Late
PF: 1
Umaria
72 Km/Hr
03:40PM / 04:30PM
50M Late
03:43PM / 04:31PM
48M Late
PF: 1
Karkeli 03:52PM / 03:52PM
No Delay
03:53PM / 03:53PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Nowrozabad 04:03PM / 04:03PM
No Delay
04:04PM / 04:04PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Birsinghpur 04:12PM / 04:12PM
No Delay
04:13PM / 04:13PM
No Delay
PF: 1
Mudaria
6 Km/Hr
04:20PM / 05:09PM
49M Late
04:21PM / 05:11PM
50M Late
PF: 1
Ghunghuti
95 Km/Hr
04:30PM / 05:21PM
51M Late
04:31PM / 05:23PM
52M Late
PF: 1
Badhwa Bara
113 Km/Hr
04:43PM / 05:34PM
51M Late
04:44PM / 05:36PM
52M Late
PF: 1
Shahdol
28 Km/Hr
05:05PM / 06:00PM
55M Late
05:10PM / 06:06PM
56M Late
PF: 1
Singhpur
55 Km/Hr
05:18PM / 06:16PM
58M Late
05:19PM / 06:22PM
1H 3M Late
PF: 1
Chhada
112 Km/Hr
05:25PM / 06:28PM
1H 3M Late
05:26PM / 06:29PM
1H 3M Late
-
Burhar
95 Km/Hr
05:33PM / 06:36PM
1H 3M Late
05:35PM / 06:38PM
1H 3M Late
PF: 1
Amlai
95 Km/Hr
05:43PM / 06:47PM
1H 4M Late
05:45PM / 06:49PM
1H 4M Late
PF: 1
Anuppur
95 Km/Hr
06:00PM / 07:01PM
1H 1M Late
06:10PM / 07:05PM
55M Late
PF: 1
Chhulha
81 Km/Hr
06:17PM / 07:12PM
55M Late
06:18PM / 07:14PM
56M Late
PF: 1
Jaithari 06:26PM / 06:26PM
No Delay
06:27PM / 06:27PM
No Delay
PF: 4
Nigaura
12 Km/Hr
06:35PM / 07:26PM
51M Late
06:36PM / 07:27PM
51M Late
PF: 1
Venkatnagar
109 Km/Hr
06:43PM / 07:34PM
51M Late
06:44PM / 07:36PM
52M Late
PF: 1
Harri
95 Km/Hr
06:53PM / 07:46PM
53M Late
06:54PM / 07:48PM
54M Late
PF: 2
Pendra Road
48 Km/Hr
07:01PM / 08:05PM
1H 4M Late
07:03PM / 08:06PM
1H 3M Late
PF: 1
Sarbahara
66 Km/Hr
07:12PM / 08:13PM
1H 1M Late
07:13PM / 08:14PM
1H 1M Late
PF: 1
Khodri
62 Km/Hr
07:28PM / 08:23PM
55M Late
07:29PM / 08:25PM
56M Late
PF: 3
Bhanwar Tonk
50 Km/Hr
07:47PM / 08:45PM
58M Late
07:48PM / 08:46PM
58M Late
PF: 2
Khongsara
88 Km/Hr
08:03PM / 09:00PM
57M Late
08:04PM / 09:01PM
57M Late
PF: 3
Tenganmada
108 Km/Hr
08:13PM / 09:09PM
56M Late
08:14PM / 09:10PM
56M Late
PF: 1
Belgahna
124 Km/Hr
08:24PM / 09:17PM
53M Late
08:26PM / 09:18PM
52M Late
PF: 2
Salka Road
128 Km/Hr
08:33PM / 09:24PM
51M Late
08:34PM / 09:25PM
51M Late
PF: 1
Kargi Road
109 Km/Hr
08:41PM / 09:32PM
51M Late
08:43PM / 09:34PM
51M Late
PF: 3
Kalmitar
39 Km/Hr
08:50PM / 09:50PM
1H Late
08:51PM / 09:51PM
1H Late
PF: 2
Ghutku
57 Km/Hr
08:58PM / 10:04PM
1H 6M Late
08:59PM / 10:10PM
1H 11M Late
PF: 1
Uslapur
75 Km/Hr
09:06PM / 10:20PM
1H 13M Late
09:08PM / 10:21PM
1H 13M Late
PF: 1
Bilaspur 10:15PM / 10:15PM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
PF: 6
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 11:25 PM on 18th of July, 2024