08478 - Ynrk Puri Special Live Train Running Status

For 20 Jul, 2021 Train is Currently Running 8H 45M Late when departed from Chata (525M Late) at 06:58 PM | View on Map
08478 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Yog N Rishikesh Source
No Delay
05:35AM / 09:55AM
4H 20M Late
-
Virbhadra
31 Km/Hr
05:50AM / 10:09AM
4H 19M Late
05:52AM / 10:11AM
4H 19M Late
-
Raiwala
45 Km/Hr
06:14AM / 10:25AM
4H 11M Late
06:16AM / 10:27AM
4H 11M Late
-
Motichur
41 Km/Hr
06:28AM / 10:40AM
4H 12M Late
06:30AM / 10:42AM
4H 12M Late
-
Haridwar
45 Km/Hr
06:42AM / 10:52AM
4H 10M Late
06:52AM / 11:25AM
4H 33M Late
-
Roorkee
56 Km/Hr
07:52AM / 12:32PM
4H 40M Late
07:54AM / 12:34PM
4H 40M Late
-
Tapri
77 Km/Hr
08:28AM / 01:13PM
4H 45M Late
08:30AM / 01:14PM
4H 44M Late
-
Deoband
103 Km/Hr
08:50AM / 01:40PM
4H 50M Late
08:52AM / 01:41PM
4H 49M Late
-
Muzaffarnagar
128 Km/Hr
09:10AM / 01:59PM
4H 49M Late
09:12AM / 02:01PM
4H 49M Late
-
Sakhoti Tanda
95 Km/Hr
09:33AM / 02:32PM
4H 59M Late
09:35AM / 02:33PM
4H 58M Late
-
Meerut Cant
120 Km/Hr
09:51AM / 02:49PM
4H 58M Late
09:53AM / 02:51PM
4H 58M Late
-
Meerut City
62 Km/Hr
10:02AM / 02:57PM
4H 55M Late
10:04AM / 02:59PM
4H 55M Late
-
Ghaziabad
76 Km/Hr
10:56AM / 03:57PM
5H 1M Late
10:58AM / 03:59PM
5H 1M Late
-
H Nizamuddin
59 Km/Hr
11:45AM / 04:35PM
4H 50M Late
12:00PM / 04:55PM
4H 55M Late
-
Chata
-5 Km/Hr
06:58PM / 06:58PM
8H 45M Late
06:58PM / 06:58PM
8H 45M Late
-
Faridabad 12:20PM / 05:10PM
4H 50M Late
12:22PM / 05:12PM
4H 50M Late
-
Kosi Kalan 01:18PM / 06:08PM
4H 50M Late
01:20PM / 06:10PM
4H 50M Late
-
Mathura 01:50PM / 06:40PM
4H 50M Late
01:55PM / 06:45PM
4H 50M Late
-
Raja Ki Mandi 02:33PM / 07:23PM
4H 50M Late
02:35PM / 07:25PM
4H 50M Late
-
Agra Cantt 02:45PM / 07:35PM
4H 50M Late
02:50PM / 07:40PM
4H 50M Late
-
Dhaulpur 03:48PM / 08:38PM
4H 50M Late
03:50PM / 08:40PM
4H 50M Late
-
Morena 04:18PM / 09:08PM
4H 50M Late
04:20PM / 09:10PM
4H 50M Late
-
Gwalior 04:50PM / 09:40PM
4H 50M Late
04:52PM / 09:42PM
4H 50M Late
-
Dabra 05:31PM / 10:21PM
4H 50M Late
05:33PM / 10:23PM
4H 50M Late
-
Datia 06:00PM / 10:50PM
4H 50M Late
06:02PM / 10:52PM
4H 50M Late
-
Jhansi 06:55PM / 11:45PM
4H 50M Late
07:05PM / 11:55PM
4H 50M Late
-
Lalitpur 08:18PM / 01:08AM
4H 50M Late
08:20PM / 01:10AM
4H 50M Late
-
Bina Malkhedi 09:48PM / 02:38AM
4H 50M Late
09:50PM / 02:40AM
4H 50M Late
-
Khurai 10:08PM / 02:58AM
4H 50M Late
10:10PM / 03:00AM
4H 50M Late
-
Saugor 11:00PM / 03:50AM
4H 50M Late
11:05PM / 03:55AM
4H 50M Late
-
Damoh 12:13AM / 05:03AM
4H 50M Late
12:15AM / 05:05AM
4H 50M Late
-
Katni Murwara 02:10AM / 07:00AM
4H 50M Late
02:20AM / 07:10AM
4H 50M Late
-
Umaria 03:45AM / 08:35AM
4H 50M Late
03:50AM / 08:40AM
4H 50M Late
-
Birsinghpur 04:17AM / 09:07AM
4H 50M Late
04:19AM / 09:09AM
4H 50M Late
-
Shahdol 05:10AM / 10:00AM
4H 50M Late
05:15AM / 10:05AM
4H 50M Late
-
Burhar 05:31AM / 10:21AM
4H 50M Late
05:33AM / 10:23AM
4H 50M Late
-
Amlai 05:42AM / 10:32AM
4H 50M Late
05:44AM / 10:34AM
4H 50M Late
-
Anuppur 06:10AM / 11:00AM
4H 50M Late
06:15AM / 11:05AM
4H 50M Late
-
Pendra Road 07:00AM / 11:50AM
4H 50M Late
07:05AM / 11:55AM
4H 50M Late
-
Bilaspur 09:10AM / 02:00PM
4H 50M Late
09:25AM / 02:15PM
4H 50M Late
-
Akaltara 09:47AM / 02:37PM
4H 50M Late
09:49AM / 02:39PM
4H 50M Late
-
Janjgir Naila 10:02AM / 02:52PM
4H 50M Late
10:04AM / 02:54PM
4H 50M Late
-
Champa 10:16AM / 03:06PM
4H 50M Late
10:21AM / 03:11PM
4H 50M Late
-
Baradwar 10:32AM / 03:22PM
4H 50M Late
10:34AM / 03:24PM
4H 50M Late
-
Sakti 10:46AM / 03:36PM
4H 50M Late
10:48AM / 03:38PM
4H 50M Late
-
Kharsia 11:03AM / 03:53PM
4H 50M Late
11:05AM / 03:55PM
4H 50M Late
-
Raigarh 11:34AM / 04:24PM
4H 50M Late
11:39AM / 04:29PM
4H 50M Late
-
Jharsuguda 01:15PM / 06:05PM
4H 50M Late
01:25PM / 06:15PM
4H 50M Late
-
Rajgangpur 02:14PM / 07:04PM
4H 50M Late
02:15PM / 07:05PM
4H 50M Late
-
Rourkela 02:52PM / 07:42PM
4H 50M Late
03:00PM / 07:50PM
4H 50M Late
-
Manoharpur 03:33PM / 08:23PM
4H 50M Late
03:34PM / 08:24PM
4H 50M Late
-
Chakradharpur 04:33PM / 09:23PM
4H 50M Late
04:43PM / 09:33PM
4H 50M Late
-
Rajkharsawan 05:00PM / 09:50PM
4H 50M Late
05:01PM / 09:51PM
4H 50M Late
-
Sini 05:16PM / 10:06PM
4H 50M Late
05:17PM / 10:07PM
4H 50M Late
-
Tatanagar 06:10PM / 11:00PM
4H 50M Late
06:20PM / 11:10PM
4H 50M Late
-
Ghatsila 07:05PM / 11:55PM
4H 50M Late
07:07PM / 11:57PM
4H 50M Late
-
Chakulia 07:28PM / 12:18AM
4H 50M Late
07:30PM / 12:20AM
4H 50M Late
-
Hijli 08:40PM / 01:30AM
4H 50M Late
08:45PM / 01:35AM
4H 50M Late
-
Jaleswar 09:32PM / 02:22AM
4H 50M Late
09:34PM / 02:24AM
4H 50M Late
-
Balasore 10:00PM / 02:50AM
4H 50M Late
10:10PM / 03:00AM
4H 50M Late
-
Soro 10:42PM / 03:32AM
4H 50M Late
10:44PM / 03:34AM
4H 50M Late
-
Bhadrak 11:35PM / 04:25AM
4H 50M Late
11:37PM / 04:27AM
4H 50M Late
-
Jajpur K Road 12:07AM / 04:57AM
4H 50M Late
12:09AM / 04:59AM
4H 50M Late
-
Cuttack 01:03AM / 05:53AM
4H 50M Late
01:08AM / 05:58AM
4H 50M Late
-
Bhubaneswar 01:43AM / 06:33AM
4H 50M Late
01:48AM / 06:38AM
4H 50M Late
-
Khurda Road 02:08AM / 06:58AM
4H 50M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 07:27 PM on 23rd of July, 2021