07405 - Adb Festvl Special Live Train Running Status

For 12 Apr, 2021 Train is Currently Running 48M Late when departed from Maula Ali (48M Late) at 07:12 PM | View on Map
07405 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Tirupati Source
No Delay
05:50AM / 06:00AM
10M Late
-
Renigunta
33 Km/Hr
06:08AM / 06:26AM
18M Late
06:10AM / 06:28AM
18M Late
-
Sri Kalahasti
100 Km/Hr
06:40AM / 06:50AM
10M Late
06:41AM / 06:51AM
10M Late
-
Venkatagiri
120 Km/Hr
07:01AM / 07:11AM
10M Late
07:02AM / 07:13AM
11M Late
-
Gudur
98 Km/Hr
07:29AM / 07:47AM
18M Late
07:30AM / 07:50AM
20M Late
-
Vedayapalem
114 Km/Hr
07:44AM / 08:17AM
33M Late
07:45AM / 08:18AM
33M Late
-
Nellore
73 Km/Hr
07:54AM / 08:27AM
33M Late
07:55AM / 08:31AM
36M Late
-
Bitragunta
137 Km/Hr
08:29AM / 08:55AM
26M Late
08:30AM / 09:00AM
30M Late
-
Kavali
84 Km/Hr
08:43AM / 09:18AM
35M Late
08:45AM / 09:22AM
37M Late
-
Singarayakonda
206 Km/Hr
09:04AM / 09:04AM
No Delay
09:05AM / 09:05AM
No Delay
-
Tanguturu
6 Km/Hr
09:14AM / 10:24AM
1H 10M Late
09:15AM / 10:26AM
1H 11M Late
-
Ongole
101 Km/Hr
09:39AM / 10:44AM
1H 5M Late
09:40AM / 10:46AM
1H 6M Late
-
Ammanabrolu
102 Km/Hr
09:54AM / 11:00AM
1H 6M Late
09:55AM / 11:01AM
1H 6M Late
-
Chinna Ganjam
112 Km/Hr
10:09AM / 11:13AM
1H 4M Late
10:10AM / 11:14AM
1H 4M Late
-
Vetapalem
128 Km/Hr
10:19AM / 11:23AM
1H 4M Late
10:20AM / 11:24AM
1H 4M Late
-
Chirala
95 Km/Hr
10:25AM / 11:32AM
1H 7M Late
10:30AM / 11:34AM
1H 4M Late
-
Bapatla
89 Km/Hr
10:49AM / 11:50AM
1H 1M Late
10:50AM / 11:52AM
1H 2M Late
-
Nidubrolu
112 Km/Hr
11:29AM / 12:10PM
41M Late
11:30AM / 12:13PM
43M Late
-
Tenali
83 Km/Hr
11:59AM / 12:38PM
39M Late
12:00PM / 12:39PM
39M Late
-
Duggirala
108 Km/Hr
12:09PM / 12:47PM
38M Late
12:10PM / 12:48PM
38M Late
-
Peddavadlapudi
120 Km/Hr
12:19PM / 12:56PM
37M Late
12:20PM / 12:57PM
37M Late
-
Vijayawada
70 Km/Hr
01:00PM / 01:13PM
13M Late
01:10PM / 01:24PM
14M Late
-
Kondapalli
71 Km/Hr
01:39PM / 01:45PM
06M Late
01:40PM / 01:47PM
07M Late
-
Errupalem
109 Km/Hr
02:09PM / 02:09PM
No Delay
02:10PM / 02:10PM
No Delay
-
Madhira
95 Km/Hr
02:21PM / 02:24PM
03M Late
02:22PM / 02:26PM
04M Late
-
Bona Kalu
101 Km/Hr
02:40PM / 02:42PM
02M Late
02:41PM / 02:43PM
02M Late
-
Khammam
107 Km/Hr
02:52PM / 03:08PM
16M Late
02:53PM / 03:10PM
17M Late
-
Dornakal
105 Km/Hr
03:19PM / 03:31PM
12M Late
03:20PM / 03:32PM
12M Late
-
Garla 03:29PM / 03:29PM
No Delay
03:30PM / 03:30PM
No Delay
-
Mahbubabad 03:44PM / 03:44PM
No Delay
03:45PM / 03:45PM
No Delay
-
Kesamudram 03:59PM / 03:59PM
No Delay
04:00PM / 04:00PM
No Delay
-
Nekonda 04:14PM / 04:14PM
No Delay
04:15PM / 04:15PM
No Delay
-
Warangal 04:40PM / 04:40PM
No Delay
04:42PM / 04:42PM
No Delay
-
Kazipet 04:55PM / 04:55PM
No Delay
04:57PM / 04:57PM
No Delay
-
Ghanpur 05:15PM / 05:15PM
No Delay
05:16PM / 05:16PM
No Delay
-
Raghunathpalli 05:31PM / 05:31PM
No Delay
05:32PM / 05:32PM
No Delay
-
Jangaon 05:40PM / 05:40PM
No Delay
05:41PM / 05:41PM
No Delay
-
Aler 05:55PM / 05:55PM
No Delay
05:56PM / 05:56PM
No Delay
-
Yadadri 06:10PM / 06:10PM
No Delay
06:11PM / 06:11PM
No Delay
-
Bhongir 06:16PM / 06:16PM
No Delay
06:18PM / 06:18PM
No Delay
-
Charlapalli 06:52PM / 06:52PM
No Delay
06:53PM / 06:53PM
No Delay
-
Maula Ali 07:10PM / 07:10PM
48M Late
07:12PM / 07:12PM
48M Late
-
Secunderabad 08:20PM / 08:20PM
No Delay
08:45PM / 08:45PM
No Delay
-
Malkajgiri 08:58PM / 08:58PM
No Delay
09:00PM / 09:00PM
No Delay
-
Bolarum 09:30PM / 09:30PM
No Delay
09:31PM / 09:31PM
No Delay
-
Mirzapalli 10:29PM / 10:29PM
No Delay
10:30PM / 10:30PM
No Delay
-
Akanapet 10:37PM / 10:37PM
No Delay
10:38PM / 10:38PM
No Delay
-
Kamareddi 11:00PM / 11:00PM
No Delay
11:02PM / 11:02PM
No Delay
-
Nizamabad 11:50PM / 11:50PM
No Delay
11:55PM / 11:55PM
No Delay
-
Basar 12:30AM / 12:30AM
No Delay
12:32AM / 12:32AM
No Delay
-
Dharmabad 12:40AM / 12:40AM
No Delay
12:41AM / 12:41AM
No Delay
-
Umri 01:30AM / 01:30AM
No Delay
01:31AM / 01:31AM
No Delay
-
Mudkhed 02:30AM / 02:30AM
No Delay
02:40AM / 02:40AM
No Delay
-
Bhokar 03:19AM / 03:19AM
No Delay
03:20AM / 03:20AM
No Delay
-
Himayatnagar 03:59AM / 03:59AM
No Delay
04:00AM / 04:00AM
No Delay
-
Saharsrakund 04:15AM / 04:15AM
No Delay
04:16AM / 04:16AM
No Delay
-
Bodhadi Bujrug 04:54AM / 04:54AM
No Delay
04:55AM / 04:55AM
No Delay
-
Kinwat 05:14AM / 05:14AM
No Delay
05:15AM / 05:15AM
No Delay
-
Adilabad 06:15AM / 06:15AM
No Delay
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 08:06 PM on 12th of April, 2021