07309 - Vsg-mfp Summer Special Live Train Running Status

For 15 May, 2024 Train is Train Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur 10H 20M Late
07309 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Vasco Da Gama Source
No Delay
04:00PM / 04:03PM
03M Late
-
Madgaon Junction
45 Km/Hr
05:00PM / 04:53PM
07M Late
05:15PM / 05:44PM
29M Late
-
Thivim
54 Km/Hr
05:58PM / 07:02PM
1H 4M Late
06:00PM / 07:31PM
1H 31M Late
-
Sawantwadi Road
84 Km/Hr
06:20PM / 08:07PM
1H 47M Late
06:22PM / 08:12PM
1H 50M Late
-
Ratnagiri
92 Km/Hr
09:30PM / 10:58PM
1H 28M Late
09:35PM / 11:03PM
1H 28M Late
-
Chiplun
1 Km/Hr
11:43PM / 12:31AM
48M Late
11:45PM / 12:33AM
48M Late
-
Panvel
89 Km/Hr
02:25AM / 04:11AM
1H 46M Late
02:30AM / 04:27AM
1H 57M Late
-
Kalyan
54 Km/Hr
03:22AM / 05:28AM
2H 6M Late
03:25AM / 05:35AM
2H 10M Late
-
Nasik Road
76 Km/Hr
05:53AM / 08:20AM
2H 27M Late
06:00AM / 08:25AM
2H 25M Late
-
Manmad
127 Km/Hr
07:00AM / 09:21AM
2H 21M Late
07:05AM / 09:25AM
2H 20M Late
-
Bhusaval
66 Km/Hr
09:45AM / 01:43PM
3H 58M Late
09:50AM / 01:57PM
4H 7M Late
-
Khandwa Junction
127 Km/Hr
12:25PM / 03:30PM
3H 5M Late
12:30PM / 03:35PM
3H 5M Late
-
Itarsi
88 Km/Hr
02:40PM / 06:51PM
4H 11M Late
02:50PM / 07:07PM
4H 17M Late
-
Jabalpur
82 Km/Hr
06:10PM / 11:49PM
5H 39M Late
06:20PM / 12:02AM
5H 42M Late
-
Katni
98 Km/Hr
07:58PM / 01:29AM
5H 31M Late
08:00PM / 01:36AM
5H 36M Late
-
Satna
96 Km/Hr
09:12PM / 03:13AM
6H 1M Late
09:15PM / 04:04AM
6H 49M Late
-
Prayagraj Chheoki
50 Km/Hr
01:05AM / 09:13AM
8H 8M Late
01:10AM / 09:18AM
8H 8M Late
-
Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya
78 Km/Hr
03:15AM / 12:11PM
8H 56M Late
03:25AM / 12:32PM
9H 7M Late
-
Buxar
47 Km/Hr
04:33AM / 03:24PM
10H 51M Late
04:35AM / 03:26PM
10H 51M Late
-
Ara
133 Km/Hr
05:31AM / 04:16PM
10H 45M Late
05:34AM / 04:20PM
10H 46M Late
-
Danapur
78 Km/Hr
06:25AM / 05:07PM
10H 42M Late
06:35AM / 05:14PM
10H 39M Late
-
Patliputra
28 Km/Hr
07:00AM / 05:32PM
10H 32M Late
07:05AM / 06:01PM
10H 56M Late
-
Hajipur
28 Km/Hr
07:48AM / 07:02PM
11H 14M Late
07:50AM / 07:06PM
11H 16M Late
-
Muzaffarpur
87 Km/Hr
09:45AM / 08:05PM
10H 20M Late
Destination
10H 20M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 03:46 AM on 19th of May, 2024