07057 - CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP Live Train Running Status

For 22 Jul, 2021 Train is Train Reached its Destination Secunderabad 2H 56M Late
07057 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
C Shivaji Maharaj T Source
No Delay
09:30PM / 12:20AM
2H 50M Late
-
Dadar
36 Km/Hr
09:42PM / 12:42AM
3H Late
09:45PM / 12:43AM
2H 58M Late
-
Thane
75 Km/Hr
10:13PM / 01:13AM
3H Late
10:15PM / 01:14AM
2H 59M Late
-
Kalyan
82 Km/Hr
10:35PM / 01:37AM
3H 2M Late
10:38PM / 01:38AM
3H Late
-
Kasara
81 Km/Hr
11:45PM / 02:57AM
3H 12M Late
11:48PM / 02:58AM
3H 10M Late
-
Nasik Road
73 Km/Hr
01:03AM / 04:23AM
3H 20M Late
01:05AM / 04:27AM
3H 22M Late
-
Manmad
96 Km/Hr
02:15AM / 05:39AM
3H 24M Late
02:20AM / 05:52AM
3H 32M Late
-
Rotegaon
95 Km/Hr
03:24AM / 06:43AM
3H 19M Late
03:25AM / 06:44AM
3H 19M Late
-
Lasur
112 Km/Hr
03:49AM / 07:07AM
3H 18M Late
03:50AM / 07:08AM
3H 18M Late
-
Aurangabad
101 Km/Hr
04:20AM / 07:40AM
3H 20M Late
04:25AM / 07:41AM
3H 16M Late
-
Jalna
100 Km/Hr
05:23AM / 08:40AM
3H 17M Late
05:25AM / 08:41AM
3H 16M Late
-
Partur
91 Km/Hr
05:49AM / 09:28AM
3H 39M Late
05:50AM / 09:29AM
3H 39M Late
-
Selu
95 Km/Hr
06:24AM / 09:56AM
3H 32M Late
06:25AM / 09:57AM
3H 32M Late
-
Manwath Road
78 Km/Hr
06:50AM / 10:15AM
3H 25M Late
06:51AM / 10:17AM
3H 26M Late
-
Parbhani
117 Km/Hr
07:33AM / 10:40AM
3H 7M Late
07:35AM / 10:44AM
3H 9M Late
-
Purna
103 Km/Hr
08:13AM / 11:10AM
2H 57M Late
08:15AM / 11:11AM
2H 56M Late
-
Nanded
65 Km/Hr
08:53AM / 11:55AM
3H 2M Late
08:55AM / 11:56AM
3H 1M Late
-
Mudkhed
32 Km/Hr
09:33AM / 12:55PM
3H 22M Late
09:35AM / 12:58PM
3H 23M Late
-
Umri
95 Km/Hr
09:55AM / 01:17PM
3H 22M Late
09:56AM / 01:18PM
3H 22M Late
-
Dharmabad
92 Km/Hr
10:25AM / 01:49PM
3H 24M Late
10:26AM / 01:51PM
3H 25M Late
-
Basar
86 Km/Hr
10:35AM / 02:02PM
3H 27M Late
10:36AM / 02:03PM
3H 27M Late
-
Nizamabad
76 Km/Hr
11:13AM / 02:39PM
3H 26M Late
11:15AM / 02:44PM
3H 29M Late
-
Kamareddi
106 Km/Hr
12:03PM / 03:31PM
3H 28M Late
12:05PM / 03:32PM
3H 27M Late
-
Akanapet
91 Km/Hr
12:34PM / 04:00PM
3H 26M Late
12:35PM / 04:03PM
3H 28M Late
-
Mirzapali
95 Km/Hr
12:44PM / 04:13PM
3H 29M Late
12:45PM / 04:14PM
3H 29M Late
-
Bolarum
113 Km/Hr
01:35PM / 05:03PM
3H 28M Late
01:36PM / 05:04PM
3H 28M Late
-
Secunderabad
36 Km/Hr
02:40PM / 05:36PM
2H 56M Late
Destination
2H 56M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 08:48 PM on 23rd of July, 2021