05212 - Dbg Festval Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 05212 - Dbg Festval Special for Date 07 April, 2021.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Amritsar
ASR
Source
No Record
07:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Beas
BEAS
07:43 PM / 07:58 PM
15M Late
07:45 PM / 08:00 PM
15M Late
-
Jalandhar City
JUC
08:22 PM / 08:27 PM
05M Late
08:28 PM / 08:33 PM
05M Late
-
Phagwara
PGW
08:46 PM / 08:49 PM
03M Late
08:48 PM / 08:51 PM
03M Late
-
Phillaur
PHR
09:06 PM / 09:08 PM
02M Late
09:08 PM / 09:10 PM
02M Late
-
Ludhiana
LDH
09:30 PM / 09:32 PM
02M Late
09:40 PM / 09:42 PM
02M Late
-
Dhandari Kalan
DDL
09:56 PM / No Record
No Record
09:58 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Sirhind
SIR
10:43 PM / 10:45 PM
02M Late
10:45 PM / 10:47 PM
02M Late
-
Rajpura
RPJ
11:12 PM / No Record
No Record
11:14 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
11:50 PM / 11:56 PM
06M Late
11:55 PM / 12:01 AM
06M Late
-
Yamunanagar Jud
YJUD
12:40 AM / 12:58 AM
18M Late
12:42 AM / 01:00 AM
18M Late
-
Saharanpur
SRE
01:50 AM / No Record
No Record
02:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Laksar
LRJ
02:46 AM / 02:52 AM
06M Late
02:49 AM / 02:55 AM
06M Late
-
Najibabad
NBD
03:26 AM / 03:45 AM
19M Late
03:28 AM / 03:47 AM
19M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
05:07 AM / 05:12 AM
05M Late
05:15 AM / 05:20 AM
05M Late
-
Bareilly
BE
06:36 AM / 06:53 AM
17M Late
06:38 AM / 06:55 AM
17M Late
-
Shahjehanpur
SPN
07:43 AM / 07:50 AM
07M Late
07:45 AM / 07:52 AM
07M Late
-
Maikalganj
MINJ
08:43 AM / 08:48 AM
05M Late
08:45 AM / 08:50 AM
05M Late
-
Sitapur City
SPC
09:45 AM / No Record
No Record
09:50 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Sitapur
STP
10:20 AM / 10:21 AM
No Delay
10:30 AM / 10:31 AM
No Delay
-
Burhwal
BUW
12:10 PM / 12:43 PM
33M Late
12:15 PM / 12:48 PM
33M Late
-
Gonda
GD
01:15 PM / 05:00 PM
3H 45M Late
01:25 PM / 05:10 PM
3H 45M Late
-
Basti
BST
02:33 PM / 06:26 PM
3H 53M Late
02:36 PM / 06:29 PM
3H 53M Late
-
Gorakhpur
GKP
04:20 PM / 08:02 PM
3H 42M Late
04:35 PM / 08:17 PM
3H 42M Late
-
Kaptanganj
CPJ
05:27 PM / 09:10 PM
3H 43M Late
05:32 PM / 09:15 PM
3H 43M Late
-
Ghughuli
GH
05:49 PM / 09:25 PM
3H 36M Late
05:51 PM / 09:27 PM
3H 36M Late
-
Siswa Bazar
SBZ
06:10 PM / 09:38 PM
3H 28M Late
06:12 PM / 09:40 PM
3H 28M Late
-
Khada
KZA
06:24 PM / No Record
No Record
06:26 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bagaha
BUG
07:00 PM / No Record
No Record
07:03 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Harinagar
HIR
07:26 PM / No Record
No Record
07:28 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Narkatiaganj
NKE
07:50 PM / No Record
No Record
07:55 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Chanpatia
CAI
08:13 PM / No Record
No Record
08:15 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bettiah
BTH
08:29 PM / No Record
No Record
08:32 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Sagauli
SGL
08:51 PM / No Record
No Record
08:53 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bapudm Motihari
BMKI
09:34 PM / No Record
No Record
09:37 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Pipra
PPA
10:09 PM / No Record
No Record
10:11 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Chakia
CAA
10:22 PM / No Record
No Record
10:24 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Mehsi
MAI
10:34 PM / No Record
No Record
10:36 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Motipur
MTR
10:47 PM / No Record
No Record
10:49 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Muzaffarpur
MFP
12:05 AM / No Record
No Record
12:10 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Dholi
DOL
12:31 AM / No Record
No Record
12:33 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Karpurigram
KPGM
12:58 AM / No Record
No Record
01:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Samastipur
SPJ
01:30 AM / No Record
No Record
01:55 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Haiaghat
HYT
02:17 AM / No Record
No Record
02:19 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Laheria Sarai
LSI
02:30 AM / No Record
No Record
02:33 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Darbhanga
DBG
02:55 AM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 10:25 PM on 08th of April, 2021
This historical train status is for reference only.