05032 - Gd Passenger Live Train Running Status

For 17 Jun, 2024 Train is Train Reached its Destination Gorakhpur 57M Late
05032 - गोन्डा-गोरखपुर अना० की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Gonda Source
No Delay
04:15AM / 04:15AM
No Delay
PF: 3
Baqua Chak
34 Km/Hr
04:24AM / 04:33AM
09M Late
04:26AM / 04:35AM
09M Late
PF: 2
Motiganj
95 Km/Hr
04:35AM / 04:43AM
08M Late
04:37AM / 04:45AM
08M Late
PF: 2
Jhilahi
95 Km/Hr
04:44AM / 04:52AM
08M Late
04:46AM / 04:55AM
09M Late
PF: 2
Mankapur
70 Km/Hr
04:52AM / 05:03AM
11M Late
04:54AM / 05:08AM
14M Late
PF: 1
Lakhpat Nagar
95 Km/Hr
05:00AM / 05:14AM
14M Late
05:02AM / 05:27AM
25M Late
PF: 2
Maskanwa
108 Km/Hr
05:10AM / 05:35AM
25M Late
05:12AM / 05:38AM
26M Late
PF: 2
S Narayan Chhapia
62 Km/Hr
05:18AM / 05:44AM
26M Late
05:20AM / 05:46AM
26M Late
PF: 2
Babhanjyotiya Halt 05:25AM / 05:25AM
No Delay
05:26AM / 05:26AM
No Delay
-
Parsa Tewari
1 Km/Hr
05:30AM / 06:01AM
31M Late
05:32AM / 06:10AM
38M Late
PF: 2
Babhnan
81 Km/Hr
05:38AM / 06:17AM
39M Late
05:40AM / 06:19AM
39M Late
PF: 2
Gaur
83 Km/Hr
05:53AM / 06:27AM
34M Late
05:55AM / 06:30AM
35M Late
PF: 2
Tinich
108 Km/Hr
06:03AM / 06:38AM
35M Late
06:05AM / 06:50AM
45M Late
PF: 2
Govindnagar
31 Km/Hr
06:23AM / 07:12AM
49M Late
06:25AM / 07:17AM
52M Late
PF: 2
Basti
70 Km/Hr
06:33AM / 07:25AM
52M Late
06:36AM / 07:28AM
52M Late
PF: 3
Orwara
95 Km/Hr
06:43AM / 07:36AM
53M Late
06:45AM / 07:38AM
53M Late
PF: 2
Munderwa
73 Km/Hr
06:52AM / 07:47AM
55M Late
06:54AM / 07:49AM
55M Late
PF: 2
Chureb
73 Km/Hr
07:02AM / 07:58AM
56M Late
07:04AM / 08:18AM
1H 14M Late
PF: 1
Khalilabad
84 Km/Hr
07:12AM / 08:27AM
1H 15M Late
07:14AM / 08:29AM
1H 15M Late
PF: 2
Maghar
85 Km/Hr
07:22AM / 08:39AM
1H 17M Late
07:24AM / 08:41AM
1H 17M Late
PF: 1
Sihapar 07:29AM / 07:29AM
No Delay
07:30AM / 07:30AM
No Delay
-
Sahjanwa
1 Km/Hr
07:42AM / 08:52AM
1H 10M Late
07:44AM / 08:54AM
1H 10M Late
PF: 2
Jagatbela
83 Km/Hr
07:54AM / 09:02AM
1H 8M Late
07:56AM / 09:03AM
1H 7M Late
PF: 1
Domingarh
83 Km/Hr
08:12AM / 09:11AM
59M Late
08:14AM / 09:43AM
1H 29M Late
PF: 1
Gorakhpur
24 Km/Hr
09:00AM / 09:57AM
57M Late
Destination
57M Late
PF: 3
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 12:21 PM on 17th of June, 2024