05006 - Asr-gkp Summer Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 05006 - Asr-gkp Summer Special for Date 16 April, 2022.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Amritsar
ASR
Source
3H 50M Late
12:45 PM / 04:35 PM
3H 50M Late
-
Beas
BEAS
01:15 PM / 05:58 PM
4H 43M Late
01:17 PM / 06:00 PM
4H 43M Late
-
Jalandhar City
JUC
01:53 PM / 06:27 PM
4H 34M Late
01:58 PM / 06:32 PM
4H 34M Late
-
Ludhiana
LDH
02:55 PM / 08:20 PM
5H 25M Late
03:05 PM / 08:30 PM
5H 25M Late
-
Ambala Cant
UMB
04:45 PM / 10:43 PM
5H 58M Late
04:55 PM / 10:53 PM
5H 58M Late
-
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
YJUD
05:36 PM / 12:16 AM
6H 40M Late
05:38 PM / 12:18 AM
6H 40M Late
-
Saharanpur
SRE
06:10 PM / 01:50 AM
7H 40M Late
06:20 PM / 02:00 AM
7H 40M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
09:45 PM / 06:25 AM
8H 40M Late
09:50 PM / 06:30 AM
8H 40M Late
-
Bareilly
BE
11:12 PM / 08:04 AM
8H 52M Late
11:14 PM / 08:06 AM
8H 52M Late
-
Sitapur
STP
02:08 AM / 12:34 PM
10H 26M Late
02:18 AM / 12:44 PM
10H 26M Late
-
Burhwal
BUW
04:37 AM / 02:57 PM
10H 20M Late
04:42 AM / 03:02 PM
10H 20M Late
-
Gonda
GD
05:40 AM / 03:54 PM
10H 14M Late
05:45 AM / 03:59 PM
10H 14M Late
-
Basti
BST
07:12 AM / 05:46 PM
10H 34M Late
07:15 AM / 05:49 PM
10H 34M Late
-
Khalilabad
KLD
07:48 AM / 06:19 PM
10H 31M Late
07:50 AM / 06:21 PM
10H 31M Late
-
Gorakhpur
GKP
08:50 AM / 07:11 PM
10H 21M Late
Destination
10H 21M Late
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 07:37 PM on 17th of April, 2022
This historical train status is for reference only.