05006 - Asr-gkp Summer Special Live Train Running Status

For 21 May, 2022 Train is Currently Running 3H 56M Late when departed from Butari (236M Late) at 05:02 PM | View on Map
05006 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Amritsar Source
No Delay
12:45PM / 04:30PM
3H 45M Late
-
Beas
145 Km/Hr
01:15PM / 04:58PM
3H 43M Late
01:17PM / 04:59PM
3H 42M Late
-
Butari
-5 Km/Hr
05:02PM / 05:02PM
3H 56M Late
05:02PM / 05:02PM
3H 56M Late
-
Jalandhar City 01:53PM / 05:36PM
3H 43M Late
01:58PM / 05:41PM
3H 43M Late
-
Ludhiana 02:55PM / 06:38PM
3H 43M Late
03:05PM / 06:48PM
3H 43M Late
-
Ambala Cant 04:45PM / 08:28PM
3H 43M Late
04:55PM / 08:38PM
3H 43M Late
-
Yamunanagar Jagadhri 05:36PM / 09:19PM
3H 43M Late
05:38PM / 09:21PM
3H 43M Late
-
Saharanpur 06:10PM / 09:53PM
3H 43M Late
06:20PM / 10:03PM
3H 43M Late
-
Moradabad 09:45PM / 01:28AM
3H 43M Late
09:50PM / 01:33AM
3H 43M Late
-
Bareilly 11:12PM / 02:55AM
3H 43M Late
11:14PM / 02:57AM
3H 43M Late
-
Sitapur 02:08AM / 05:51AM
3H 43M Late
02:18AM / 06:01AM
3H 43M Late
-
Burhwal 04:37AM / 08:20AM
3H 43M Late
04:42AM / 08:25AM
3H 43M Late
-
Gonda 05:40AM / 09:23AM
3H 43M Late
05:45AM / 09:28AM
3H 43M Late
-
Basti 07:12AM / 10:55AM
3H 43M Late
07:15AM / 10:58AM
3H 43M Late
-
Khalilabad 07:48AM / 11:31AM
3H 43M Late
07:50AM / 11:33AM
3H 43M Late
-
Gorakhpur 08:50AM / 12:33PM
3H 43M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 05:27 PM on 21st of May, 2022