04266 - Ddn Bsb Special Live Train Running Status

You are Viewing Historical Train Status of 04266 - Ddn Bsb Special for Date 13 January, 2021.
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Dehradun
DDN
Source
No Delay
06:15 PM / 06:16 PM
No Delay
-
Harrawala
HRW
06:28 PM / 06:36 PM
08M Late
06:30 PM / 06:38 PM
08M Late
-
Doiwala
DWO
06:49 PM / 07:05 PM
16M Late
06:51 PM / 07:07 PM
16M Late
-
Raiwala
RWL
07:22 PM / 07:42 PM
20M Late
07:24 PM / 07:44 PM
20M Late
-
Haridwar
HW
08:05 PM / 08:21 PM
16M Late
08:40 PM / 08:56 PM
16M Late
-
Jwalapur
JWP
08:47 PM / 08:55 PM
08M Late
08:49 PM / 08:57 PM
08M Late
-
Laksar
LRJ
09:19 PM / 09:30 PM
11M Late
09:24 PM / 09:35 PM
11M Late
-
Chandok
CNK
09:58 PM / 10:04 PM
06M Late
10:00 PM / 10:06 PM
06M Late
-
Najibabad
NBD
10:17 PM / 10:19 PM
02M Late
10:22 PM / 10:24 PM
02M Late
-
Nagina
NGG
10:44 PM / No Record
No Record
10:46 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Dhampur
DPR
11:02 PM / 11:03 PM
No Delay
11:04 PM / 11:05 PM
No Delay
-
Seohara
SEO
11:18 PM / 11:19 PM
No Delay
11:20 PM / 11:21 PM
No Delay
-
Kanth
KNT
11:36 PM / 11:38 PM
02M Late
11:38 PM / 11:40 PM
02M Late
-
Moradabad
MB
12:30 AM / 12:33 AM
03M Late
12:38 AM / 12:41 AM
03M Late
-
Rampur
RMU
01:08 AM / 01:17 AM
09M Late
01:10 AM / 01:19 AM
09M Late
-
Bareilly
BE
02:09 AM / 02:18 AM
09M Late
02:11 AM / 02:20 AM
09M Late
-
Shahjehanpur
SPN
03:17 AM / 03:43 AM
26M Late
03:19 AM / 03:45 AM
26M Late
-
Hardoi
HRI
04:17 AM / 04:55 AM
38M Late
04:22 AM / 05:00 AM
38M Late
-
Balamu
BLM
04:58 AM / 06:05 AM
1H 7M Late
05:00 AM / 06:07 AM
1H 7M Late
-
Sandila
SAN
05:20 AM / 06:29 AM
1H 9M Late
05:22 AM / 06:31 AM
1H 9M Late
-
Rahimabad
RBD
05:34 AM / 06:45 AM
1H 11M Late
05:35 AM / 06:46 AM
1H 11M Late
-
Dilawarnagar
DIL
05:44 AM / 06:58 AM
1H 14M Late
05:45 AM / 06:59 AM
1H 14M Late
-
Malihabad
MLD
05:53 AM / 07:27 AM
1H 34M Late
05:54 AM / 07:28 AM
1H 34M Late
-
Kakori
KKJ
06:05 AM / 07:43 AM
1H 38M Late
06:06 AM / 07:44 AM
1H 38M Late
-
Alamnagar
AMG
07:19 AM / 07:53 AM
34M Late
07:20 AM / 07:54 AM
34M Late
-
Lucknow West (a
LNWT
07:31 AM / No Record
No Record
07:32 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Lucknow
LKO
07:50 AM / No Record
No Record
08:00 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Bachhrawan
BCN
08:49 AM / No Record
No Record
08:50 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Harchandpur
HCP
09:04 AM / No Record
No Record
09:05 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Rae Bareli
RBL
09:23 AM / No Record
No Record
09:28 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Fursatganj
FTG
09:54 AM / No Record
No Record
09:55 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Jais
JAIS
10:05 AM / No Record
No Record
10:06 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Gauriganj
GNG
10:22 AM / No Record
No Record
10:23 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Amethi
AME
10:36 AM / No Record
No Record
10:38 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Antu
ANTU
11:05 AM / No Record
No Record
11:06 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Chilbila
CIL
11:29 AM / No Record
No Record
11:30 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Partapgarh
PBH
11:52 AM / No Record
No Record
11:57 AM / No Record
No Record
-
Dandupur
DND
12:11 PM / No Record
No Record
12:12 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Badshahpur
BSE
12:29 PM / No Record
No Record
12:30 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Janghai
JNH
12:51 PM / No Record
No Record
12:53 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Sarai Kansrai
SQN
01:03 PM / No Record
No Record
01:04 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Suriawan
SAW
01:33 PM / No Record
No Record
01:34 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Bhadohi
BOY
01:48 PM / No Record
No Record
01:50 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Parsipur
PRF
02:00 PM / No Record
No Record
02:01 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Sewapuri
SWPR
02:38 PM / No Record
No Record
02:39 PM / No Record
No Record
-
Varanasi
BSB
03:40 PM / No Record
No Record
Destination
No Record
-
Station
Code
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 07:58 AM on 14th of January, 2021
This historical train status is for reference only.