04218 - Unchahar Ex Special Live Train Running Status

For 13 Jan, 2021 Train is Train Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam 1H 42M Late
04218 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Chandigarh Source
No Delay
04:45PM / 04:45PM
No Delay
-
Ambala Cant
157 Km/Hr
05:27PM / 05:27PM
No Delay
05:35PM / 05:35PM
No Delay
-
Shahbad Marknda
101 Km/Hr
05:52PM / 05:53PM
01M Late
05:54PM / 05:55PM
01M Late
-
Kurukshetra
95 Km/Hr
06:10PM / 06:17PM
07M Late
06:12PM / 06:18PM
06M Late
-
Karnal
131 Km/Hr
06:35PM / 06:43PM
08M Late
06:37PM / 06:45PM
08M Late
-
Panipat
131 Km/Hr
07:01PM / 07:10PM
09M Late
07:03PM / 07:12PM
09M Late
-
Samalkha
126 Km/Hr
07:16PM / 07:25PM
09M Late
07:18PM / 07:26PM
08M Late
-
Ganaur
75 Km/Hr
07:29PM / 07:41PM
12M Late
07:31PM / 07:43PM
12M Late
-
Sonipat
84 Km/Hr
07:44PM / 08:01PM
17M Late
07:46PM / 08:02PM
16M Late
-
Narela
101 Km/Hr
07:59PM / 08:18PM
19M Late
08:01PM / 08:19PM
18M Late
-
Subzi Mandi
110 Km/Hr
08:32PM / 08:39PM
07M Late
08:34PM / 08:40PM
06M Late
-
Delhi
5 Km/Hr
09:10PM / 09:10PM
No Delay
09:30PM / 09:30PM
No Delay
-
Sahibabad
45 Km/Hr
09:52PM / 09:56PM
04M Late
09:54PM / 09:58PM
04M Late
-
Ghaziabad
39 Km/Hr
10:14PM / 10:14PM
No Delay
10:16PM / 10:16PM
No Delay
-
Aligarh
102 Km/Hr
11:35PM / 11:55PM
20M Late
11:40PM / 12:01AM
21M Late
-
Hathras
86 Km/Hr
12:02AM / 12:34AM
32M Late
12:04AM / 12:35AM
31M Late
-
Tundla
81 Km/Hr
01:20AM / 01:31AM
11M Late
01:25AM / 01:32AM
07M Late
-
Firozabad
43 Km/Hr
01:45AM / 02:05AM
20M Late
01:47AM / 02:07AM
20M Late
-
Shikohabad
120 Km/Hr
02:05AM / 02:23AM
18M Late
02:07AM / 02:25AM
18M Late
-
Etawah
105 Km/Hr
02:49AM / 03:16AM
27M Late
02:54AM / 03:17AM
23M Late
-
Bharthana
29 Km/Hr
03:11AM / 04:15AM
1H 4M Late
03:12AM / 04:16AM
1H 4M Late
-
Phaphund
75 Km/Hr
03:37AM / 05:01AM
1H 24M Late
03:38AM / 05:02AM
1H 24M Late
-
Jhinjhak
6 Km/Hr
03:59AM / 05:29AM
1H 30M Late
04:00AM / 05:30AM
1H 30M Late
-
Rura
152 Km/Hr
04:16AM / 05:53AM
1H 37M Late
04:17AM / 05:55AM
1H 38M Late
-
Kanpur Central
32 Km/Hr
05:15AM / 07:52AM
2H 37M Late
05:40AM / 07:59AM
2H 19M Late
-
Unnao
38 Km/Hr
06:04AM / 08:39AM
2H 35M Late
06:06AM / 08:43AM
2H 37M Late
-
Bighapur
95 Km/Hr
06:37AM / 09:15AM
2H 38M Late
06:39AM / 09:16AM
2H 37M Late
-
Takia
80 Km/Hr
06:54AM / 09:29AM
2H 35M Late
06:55AM / 09:31AM
2H 36M Late
-
Raghuraj Singh
68 Km/Hr
07:08AM / 09:46AM
2H 38M Late
07:09AM / 09:48AM
2H 39M Late
-
Lalganj
76 Km/Hr
07:22AM / 10:04AM
2H 42M Late
07:24AM / 10:07AM
2H 43M Late
-
Dalmau
69 Km/Hr
07:37AM / 10:26AM
2H 49M Late
07:39AM / 10:27AM
2H 48M Late
-
Jalalpur Dhai
88 Km/Hr
07:52AM / 10:41AM
2H 49M Late
07:54AM / 10:43AM
2H 49M Late
-
Unchahar
85 Km/Hr
08:22AM / 11:03AM
2H 41M Late
08:24AM / 11:05AM
2H 41M Late
-
Pariawan Kkrd
74 Km/Hr
08:37AM / 11:19AM
2H 42M Late
08:38AM / 11:19AM
2H 41M Late
-
Garhi Manikpur
95 Km/Hr
08:50AM / 11:26AM
2H 36M Late
08:51AM / 11:27AM
2H 36M Late
-
Kunda Harnamgnj
128 Km/Hr
09:08AM / 11:36AM
2H 28M Late
09:10AM / 11:38AM
2H 28M Late
-
Lalgopalganj
131 Km/Hr
09:32AM / 11:49AM
2H 17M Late
09:33AM / 11:51AM
2H 18M Late
-
Phaphamau
75 Km/Hr
10:37AM / 12:26PM
1H 49M Late
10:38AM / 12:28PM
1H 50M Late
-
Prayag
50 Km/Hr
10:52AM / 12:39PM
1H 47M Late
10:54AM / 12:41PM
1H 47M Late
-
Prayagrajsangam
8 Km/Hr
11:15AM / 12:57PM
1H 42M Late
Destination
1H 42M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 04:23 PM on 14th of January, 2021