04131 - Festival Sf Special Live Train Running Status

For 23 Feb, 2021 Train is Train Reached its Destination Udhampur 35M Late
04131 - की स्थिति हिंदी में देखें
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Prayagraj Source
No Delay
04:00PM / 04:00PM
No Delay
-
Fatehpur
90 Km/Hr
05:10PM / 06:03PM
53M Late
05:12PM / 06:05PM
53M Late
-
Kanpur Central
119 Km/Hr
06:12PM / 07:08PM
56M Late
06:17PM / 07:09PM
52M Late
-
Etawah
106 Km/Hr
07:40PM / 09:13PM
1H 33M Late
07:42PM / 09:16PM
1H 34M Late
-
Tundla
146 Km/Hr
08:53PM / 10:17PM
1H 24M Late
08:55PM / 10:18PM
1H 23M Late
-
Aligarh
148 Km/Hr
09:48PM / 11:09PM
1H 21M Late
09:50PM / 11:14PM
1H 24M Late
-
Khurja
160 Km/Hr
10:30PM / 11:40PM
1H 10M Late
10:35PM / 11:41PM
1H 6M Late
-
Bulandshahr
-3 Km/Hr
11:00PM / 12:41AM
1H 41M Late
11:05PM / 12:43AM
1H 38M Late
-
Hapur
86 Km/Hr
12:01AM / 01:28AM
1H 27M Late
12:05AM / 01:30AM
1H 25M Late
-
Meerut City
80 Km/Hr
12:55AM / 02:04AM
1H 9M Late
01:00AM / 02:09AM
1H 9M Late
-
Muzaffarnagar
129 Km/Hr
01:37AM / 02:50AM
1H 13M Late
01:39AM / 02:52AM
1H 13M Late
-
Saharanpur
116 Km/Hr
02:40AM / 03:40AM
1H Late
02:45AM / 03:41AM
56M Late
-
Ambala Cant
108 Km/Hr
04:00AM / 04:53AM
53M Late
04:05AM / 04:54AM
49M Late
-
Ludhiana
88 Km/Hr
06:00AM / 06:57AM
57M Late
06:10AM / 07:02AM
52M Late
-
Jalandhar Cant
63 Km/Hr
07:18AM / 08:18AM
1H Late
07:23AM / 08:23AM
1H Late
-
Pathankot Cantt
109 Km/Hr
09:15AM / 10:02AM
47M Late
09:20AM / 10:07AM
47M Late
-
Jammu Tawi
87 Km/Hr
11:20AM / 11:55AM
35M Late
11:30AM / 12:05PM
35M Late
-
Udhampur
67 Km/Hr
12:45PM / 01:20PM
35M Late
Destination
35M Late
-
Station
Speed
Sch/Act Arrival
Train Arrival Status
Sch/Act Departure
Train Departure Status
PF
Last Updated: At 03:03 PM on 24th of February, 2021